POSICION |
DORSAL |
NOMBRE |
CLUB |
CATEGORIA |
POS. CATE. |
TIEMPO |
promedio |
1 |
12 |
LAMDASSEM EL MOUHCINE,
AYAD |
Atletismo Bikila |
SR - MASCULINO |
1 |
1:03:55 |
3,02 |
2 |
18 |
GUERRA POLO, JAVIER |
Atletismo Bikila |
SR - MASCULINO |
2 |
1:04:16 |
3,03 |
3 |
3288 |
ZEWDU ASFAW, TEWODRAS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
3 |
1:04:24 |
3,03 |
4 |
11 |
ZITANE , OUAIS |
C.A. Massamagrell |
SR - MASCULINO |
4 |
1:04:28 |
3,03 |
5 |
14 |
LEIVA BEATO, JAUME |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
5 |
1:04:35 |
3,04 |
6 |
3289 |
FEYISA JEBESA, FEKRU |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
6 |
1:04:41 |
3,04 |
7 |
19 |
FERNANDEZ GIRALDA, OSCAR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
1 |
1:05:10 |
3,05 |
8 |
20 |
TOUGANE , JAWAD |
Union Guadalajara |
SR - MASCULINO |
7 |
1:05:10 |
3,05 |
9 |
3287 |
CHANGARE, TOLASSA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
8 |
1:05:29 |
3,06 |
10 |
16 |
NUÑEZ SANCHEZ, JESUS
ANTONIO |
Atletismo Bikila |
SR - MASCULINO |
9 |
1:05:42 |
3,07 |
11 |
15 |
DIAZ CARRETERO, JAVIER |
San Pedro Atletismo |
M - 35 |
2 |
1:05:44 |
3,07 |
12 |
42 |
SOLIS LUENGO, DAVID |
Atletismo Bikila |
SR - MASCULINO |
10 |
1:05:59 |
3,08 |
13 |
32 |
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ,
ALEJANDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
11 |
1:06:03 |
3,08 |
14 |
6 |
LOPEZ
VILLARRUBIA, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
Atletismo Bikila |
SR - MASCULINO |
12 |
1:07:06 |
3,11 |
15 |
21 |
MICO MARTINEZ, ANDRES |
New Balance Team |
SR - MASCULINO |
13 |
1:07:14 |
3,11 |
16 |
78 |
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ,
ALEXIS |
CD La Armuña |
M - 35 |
3 |
1:07:15 |
3,11 |
17 |
35 |
NADIJ BLIDI, RACHID |
Union Guadalajara |
M - 35 |
4 |
1:07:22 |
3,12 |
18 |
8 |
VILLAMOR CASTIÑEIRA,
CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
14 |
1:07:24 |
3,12 |
19 |
37 |
RMIDI KININI, OUSSAMA |
Cueva de Nerja-UMA |
SR - MASCULINO |
15 |
1:07:28 |
3,12 |
20 |
22 |
VILLALOBOS BAZAGA, PABLO |
A.D. Marathon |
M - 35 |
5 |
1:08:11 |
3,14 |
21 |
29 |
FELIPE GOMEZ, SEVERINO |
Atletismo Albacete |
M - 35 |
6 |
1:08:25 |
3,15 |
22 |
40 |
FERNANDEZ PINEDO, ENRIQUE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
16 |
1:08:31 |
3,15 |
23 |
471 |
SANTOS OLMO PALACIOS,
PEDRO AN |
Atletismo Albacete |
SR - MASCULINO |
17 |
1:08:39 |
3,15 |
24 |
17 |
KELLY , JAMES |
A.D. Marathon |
SR - MASCULINO |
18 |
1:08:42 |
3,15 |
25 |
47 |
SANCHEZ BLANCO, LUIS
MIGUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
19 |
1:08:49 |
3,16 |
26 |
24 |
MOHATTANE , MOHAMMED |
C.A MASSAMAGRELL |
SR - MASCULINO |
20 |
1:08:55 |
3,16 |
27 |
39 |
DEL VAL GONZALEZ, JULIO |
A.D. Marathon |
SR - MASCULINO |
21 |
1:08:55 |
3,16 |
28 |
26 |
RUIZ LOPEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL |
Unicaja Atletismo |
SR - MASCULINO |
22 |
1:08:57 |
3,16 |
29 |
139 |
LE MOUHAER , GUILLAUME |
Fondistas Alcantarilla |
SR - MASCULINO |
23 |
1:09:05 |
3,16 |
30 |
23 |
COMAS PARRA, JORDI |
Atletismo Bikila |
M - 35 |
7 |
1:09:10 |
3,17 |
31 |
27 |
BOUALAME BEN BOUCHTA,
JAOUAD |
ParquetsGermanTempo |
SR - MASCULINO |
24 |
1:09:16 |
3,17 |
32 |
71 |
GUERREIRO NUEVO, MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
25 |
1:09:17 |
3,17 |
33 |
49 |
SANTIAGO JIMENEZ,
CAMILO RAUL |
Rioja Añares |
SR - MASCULINO |
26 |
1:09:25 |
3,17 |
34 |
30 |
BELTRAN MENDEZ, MIGUEL |
Atletismo Arcoiris |
M - 35 |
8 |
1:09:39 |
3,18 |
35 |
25 |
DE LA FUENTE FERNANDEZ,
JESUS |
C.A. Massamagrell |
M - 40 |
1 |
1:09:44 |
3,18 |
36 |
33 |
NAVIO MARTINEZ, ANDRES |
C.A. Massamagrell |
M - 40 |
2 |
1:09:58 |
3,19 |
37 |
41 |
MARTINEZ GOMEZ, LUIS FELIX |
Carnicas Serrano |
M - 40 |
3 |
1:10:20 |
3,20 |
38 |
45 |
FERNANDEZ GIL, ALBERTO |
C Dental Seoane Pampín |
SR - MASCULINO |
27 |
1:10:34 |
3,21 |
39 |
34 |
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, ENEDINO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
9 |
1:10:35 |
3,21 |
40 |
54 |
MAGÁN MARTINEZ DE LA
CASA, DAVID |
At.San Pablo-Toledo |
SR - MASCULINO |
28 |
1:10:42 |
3,21 |
41 |
79 |
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, JOSE
MARIA |
C.A.P.O.L. |
M - 45 |
1 |
1:10:46 |
3,21 |
42 |
113 |
OVALLE ROJAS, CESAR ARTURO |
Canal de Isabel II |
SR - MASCULINO |
29 |
1:10:50 |
3,21 |
43 |
28 |
NUÑEZ SANCHEZ, JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
30 |
1:10:53 |
3,22 |
44 |
38 |
ARENAS SANCHEZ, JOSE LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
10 |
1:10:57 |
3,22 |
45 |
55 |
RUANO RORIGUEZ, DAVID |
CD La Armuña |
SR - MASCULINO |
31 |
1:11:03 |
3,22 |
46 |
100 |
GALAN LOPEZ, JULIO |
At.San Pablo-Toledo |
SR - MASCULINO |
32 |
1:11:07 |
3,22 |
47 |
51 |
TORRECILLA MESAS,
MIGUEL ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
33 |
1:11:09 |
3,22 |
48 |
31 |
MORATILLA FARIÑAS, ROBERTO |
Union Guadalajara |
M - 35 |
11 |
1:11:21 |
3,23 |
49 |
3432 |
GARCIA RUANO, PABLO |
A.C. GASOLEOS
GONZALEZ PEREZ JUMILLA |
SR - MASCULINO |
34 |
1:11:25 |
3,23 |
50 |
77 |
BLANCO GUTIERREZ,
ANTONIO JOSE |
CA La Blanca |
M - 40 |
4 |
1:11:28 |
3,23 |
51 |
65 |
GONZALEZ PEREZ, JON KOLDO |
CA La Blanca |
M - 35 |
12 |
1:11:39 |
3,24 |
52 |
462 |
BAUTISTA SANCHEZ, JOSE |
ELIOCROCA |
M - 35 |
13 |
1:11:40 |
3,24 |
53 |
194 |
GONZÁLEZ PEDROUSO,
LUIS FRANCISCO |
Electr Rato Aviles |
M - 35 |
14 |
1:11:51 |
3,24 |
54 |
122 |
GONZALEZ BURGOS,
EUGENIO DAVID |
A.D. Marathon |
M - 35 |
15 |
1:11:55 |
3,25 |
55 |
334 |
CASAJUS CABREJAS, JOSE
ANTONIO |
ParquetsGermanTempo |
M - 45 |
2 |
1:12:04 |
3,25 |
56 |
248 |
EL FGHIR , ALI |
Huelva Punta Umbria |
M - 35 |
16 |
1:12:07 |
3,25 |
57 |
56 |
HERNANDEZ RUIZ, IGNACIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
17 |
1:12:13 |
3,25 |
58 |
76 |
ALBA SANTOS, ALBERTO |
CA La Blanca |
SR - MASCULINO |
35 |
1:12:15 |
3,25 |
59 |
62 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, IBAN |
CA La Blanca |
M - 35 |
18 |
1:12:18 |
3,26 |
60 |
1721 |
PARDO GONZALEZ, JOSE
ARTURO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
19 |
1:12:22 |
3,26 |
61 |
75 |
MARQUINA GARCIA, JOSE
CARLOS |
Apol-Ana |
M - 35 |
20 |
1:12:28 |
3,26 |
62 |
68 |
SANCHEZ ROMERO, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
36 |
1:12:29 |
3,26 |
63 |
3292 |
ETALEMAHU ZELEKE ,
HABTEWOLD |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - FEMENINO |
1 |
1:12:29 |
3,26 |
64 |
330 |
MARTINEZ DIAZ, JUAN JOSE |
Apol-Ana |
M - 45 |
3 |
1:12:30 |
3,26 |
65 |
115 |
MEDINA PIQUERAS, JOSE
MIGUEL |
Atletismo Albacete |
SR - MASCULINO |
37 |
1:12:31 |
3,26 |
66 |
94 |
LAO MALAGON, JOSE RAMON |
Apol-Ana |
SR - MASCULINO |
38 |
1:12:41 |
3,27 |
67 |
474 |
Corredor Sin Inscripción |
|
0 |
1:12:46 |
3,27 |
68 |
66 |
GODOY CARO, ANTONIO |
Pratenc AA |
M - 35 |
21 |
1:12:48 |
3,27 |
69 |
203 |
AGUILAR MORAN, ALESSANDRA |
C Dental Seoane Pampín |
SR - FEMENINO |
2 |
1:12:55 |
3,27 |
70 |
57 |
GARCIA ALCAIDE, LAUREANO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
22 |
1:12:56 |
3,27 |
71 |
50 |
ALVAREZ SAMARTINO, IGNACIO |
Sport Life |
M - 35 |
23 |
1:12:57 |
3,27 |
72 |
53 |
TORNERO ARAGO, MANEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
39 |
1:12:58 |
3,28 |
73 |
291 |
LOPEZ TORRELLA, VICENTE |
Piero Magli-ENE Watch Elda |
M - 40 |
5 |
1:12:59 |
3,28 |
74 |
272 |
MORENO GUTIERREZ, ISIDORO |
Atletismo Manchego |
M - 40 |
6 |
1:13:11 |
3,28 |
75 |
245 |
RODRÍGUEZ SEVILLA,
MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
Atletismo Manchego |
M - 35 |
24 |
1:13:11 |
3,28 |
76 |
196 |
CHECA PORCEL, ISABEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - FEMENINO |
3 |
1:13:12 |
3,28 |
77 |
52 |
CIFUENTES NAVALON, JOSE
ANGEL |
Atletismo Albacete |
M - 35 |
25 |
1:13:17 |
3,28 |
78 |
86 |
MADRIGAL SEGOVIA, ANGEL |
A.D. Marathon |
M - 40 |
7 |
1:13:18 |
3,28 |
79 |
262 |
ORTIZ GARCIA, JOSE FELIX |
AKILES |
M - 35 |
26 |
1:13:21 |
3,29 |
80 |
300 |
AMORES MARÍN, PEDRO |
Atletismo Albacete |
M - 40 |
8 |
1:13:23 |
3,29 |
81 |
206 |
ESPESO GAYTE, ELENA MARIA |
New Balance Team |
F - 40 |
1 |
1:13:24 |
3,29 |
82 |
341 |
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, ABELARDO |
Atletismo Albacete |
M - 45 |
4 |
1:13:25 |
3,29 |
83 |
59 |
GOMEZ RUIZ, ALFONSO
ANTONIO |
AA Valdemoro |
M - 40 |
9 |
1:13:26 |
3,29 |
84 |
270 |
MELGUIZO JIMENEZ, JAVIER |
Atletismo Maracena |
M - 35 |
27 |
1:13:28 |
3,29 |
85 |
867 |
HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ,
JUAN CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
28 |
1:13:29 |
3,29 |
86 |
360 |
VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ, JUAN |
Guadalhorce-Alora |
M - 50 |
1 |
1:13:30 |
3,29 |
87 |
74 |
GARCIA JIMENEZ,
PATRICIO FRANCISCO |
Atletismo Chinchilla |
SR - MASCULINO |
40 |
1:13:36 |
3,29 |
88 |
354 |
GAUDE QUIJADA, CAMILO |
Atletismo Albacete |
M - 50 |
2 |
1:13:36 |
3,29 |
89 |
63 |
FERNANDEZ CANTOS, JUAN
ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
41 |
1:13:37 |
3,29 |
90 |
336 |
GARCIA SILES, SIMEON |
CA Chapin Jerez |
M - 45 |
5 |
1:13:43 |
3,30 |
91 |
263 |
RAMIREZ OLMO,
FRANCISCO MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
29 |
1:13:45 |
3,30 |
92 |
240 |
FERNANDEZ ROJAS, ALEJANDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
30 |
1:13:53 |
3,30 |
93 |
83 |
ROMERO CONDE, LUDISVINDO |
CA La Blanca |
M - 40 |
10 |
1:13:54 |
3,30 |
94 |
1840 |
MORENO JARA, JAVIER |
C.A. TRAGAMILLAS ORIHUELA |
M - 40 |
11 |
1:13:55 |
3,30 |
95 |
2547 |
ESCAMEZ GARCIA, PABLO |
C.D.RUNTRITON |
SR - MASCULINO |
42 |
1:13:58 |
3,30 |
96 |
255 |
PEDRAZA ARGUMAÑEZ, JESUS |
Atletismo Manchego |
M - 35 |
31 |
1:14:01 |
3,31 |
97 |
61 |
OLIVARES CODINA, GERARD |
Avinent Manresa |
M - 40 |
12 |
1:14:08 |
3,31 |
98 |
102 |
CARRILLO MARTINEZ,
JUAN FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
32 |
1:14:11 |
3,31 |
99 |
2323 |
RUBIO COTS , FELIPE |
CLUB DEPORTIVO LESPENTA |
SR - MASCULINO |
43 |
1:14:12 |
3,31 |
100 |
331 |
RODRIGUEZ TOVAR, FRANCISCO |
Atletismo Maracena |
M - 45 |
6 |
1:14:15 |
3,31 |
101 |
89 |
MENA MARCOS, RUBEN |
CD La Armuña |
SR - MASCULINO |
44 |
1:14:15 |
3,31 |
102 |
2636 |
SANCHEZ VALERA, FULGENCIO |
C.A. TRAGALEGUAS |
M - 35 |
33 |
1:14:16 |
3,31 |
103 |
197 |
SILVESTRE SORIANO, MARTA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - FEMENINO |
4 |
1:14:23 |
3,32 |
104 |
95 |
LOPEZ RAMOS, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
45 |
1:14:23 |
3,32 |
105 |
319 |
PLAZA BENITA, MIGUEL ANGEL |
Carnicas Serrano |
M - 45 |
7 |
1:14:25 |
3,32 |
106 |
85 |
CADENAS DURAN, MIGUEL
ANGEL |
A.D. Marathon |
M - 40 |
13 |
1:14:27 |
3,32 |
107 |
110 |
RAMIREZ MUÑOZ, CARLOS |
Marathon Aranjuez |
M - 45 |
8 |
1:14:28 |
3,32 |
108 |
91 |
MOLLA SANCHIS, JOAQUIN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
34 |
1:14:30 |
3,32 |
109 |
309 |
ESPARRAGA MOLERO, MANUEL |
GEDYSA COMARCAL |
M - 40 |
14 |
1:14:35 |
3,32 |
110 |
70 |
CABALLERO PIERNAS, RUBEN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
46 |
1:14:41 |
3,32 |
111 |
165 |
CIRUJANO GOMEZ, JUAN LUIS |
Atmo.Torrejoncillo |
SR - MASCULINO |
47 |
1:14:42 |
3,32 |
112 |
93 |
BRIZ PIQUERAS, ANTONIO |
Atletismo Albacete |
SR - MASCULINO |
48 |
1:14:44 |
3,33 |
113 |
138 |
MOLINA HODAR,
FRANCISCO JAVIER |
Ciudad de Motril |
SR - MASCULINO |
49 |
1:14:47 |
3,33 |
114 |
73 |
CARRANZA NAVARRO, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
35 |
1:14:47 |
3,33 |
115 |
326 |
ESPINAR ZAMARREÑO, MANUEL |
At. Fuenlabrada |
M - 45 |
9 |
1:14:54 |
3,33 |
116 |
112 |
BAH , MAMADOU CELLOU |
A.D. Marathon |
SR - MASCULINO |
50 |
1:14:54 |
3,33 |
117 |
2103 |
ARENAS MUÑOZ, LUIS |
A.D. TEIXERETA |
M - 45 |
10 |
1:14:58 |
3,33 |
118 |
69 |
PINDADO ALONSO, JOSE MARIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
51 |
1:14:58 |
3,33 |
119 |
168 |
GARROTE SAYO, GERARD |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
52 |
1:15:05 |
3,34 |
120 |
161 |
PUERTAS RUIZ, JOSE |
Atletismo Guadix |
SR - MASCULINO |
53 |
1:15:07 |
3,34 |
121 |
3467 |
LOPEZ DIAZ, JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
15 |
1:15:23 |
3,34 |
122 |
158 |
SANCHEZ-MARISCAL
MARTIN, VICTOR |
Atletismo Alcorcon |
SR - MASCULINO |
54 |
1:15:25 |
3,34 |
123 |
72 |
MORENO VILLENA,
ANTONIO DANIEL |
Cueva de Nerja-UMA |
SR - MASCULINO |
55 |
1:15:33 |
3,35 |
124 |
130 |
ROMERO GARCIA, ISMAEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
56 |
1:15:36 |
3,35 |
125 |
107 |
HERRERA SOLAZ, VICENTE |
CORRECAMINOS |
M - 35 |
36 |
1:15:39 |
3,35 |
126 |
154 |
PELAEZ RODRIGUEZ, LUIS
MIGUEL |
Atletismo Alcorcon |
SR - MASCULINO |
57 |
1:15:40 |
3,35 |
127 |
80 |
SANGRADOR FERNANDEZ,
JAVIER |
Atmo Villa d Tratado |
SR - MASCULINO |
58 |
1:15:40 |
3,35 |
128 |
188 |
MARTIN-POZO MARCHAND,
JAVIER |
A.A. Mostoles |
M - 35 |
37 |
1:15:42 |
3,35 |
129 |
2921 |
SANZ SAIZ, CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
59 |
1:15:47 |
3,36 |
130 |
124 |
NICOLAU CATALA, BARTOMEU |
Atletisme Manacor |
M - 45 |
11 |
1:15:49 |
3,36 |
131 |
1080 |
PUERTA GARCIA, SANTIAGO |
C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION
AB |
SR - MASCULINO |
60 |
1:15:51 |
3,36 |
132 |
2258 |
MELIS PONT, TONI |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
61 |
1:15:52 |
3,36 |
133 |
172 |
CAMBRONERO LOPEZ, JOSE
MANUEL |
Atletismo Albacete |
SR - MASCULINO |
62 |
1:15:52 |
3,36 |
134 |
465 |
MUÑOZ MOSTAZO, IVAN |
ParquetsGermanTempo |
SR - MASCULINO |
63 |
1:15:57 |
3,36 |
135 |
117 |
BECERRIL SIERRA,
ALFREDO ANTONIO |
Canal de Isabel II |
M - 45 |
12 |
1:15:57 |
3,36 |
136 |
2397 |
EL HAMDI, ABDEL KADER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
38 |
1:16:00 |
3,36 |
137 |
368 |
RENUNCIO PEÑA, ERNESTO |
UBU-Caja de Burgos |
M - 50 |
3 |
1:16:03 |
3,36 |
138 |
174 |
POUSA RODICIO, JUAN CARLOS |
At. Fuenlabrada |
M - 45 |
13 |
1:16:11 |
3,37 |
139 |
88 |
MARTIN MARTIN, JORGE |
CD Joaquin Blume |
SR - MASCULINO |
64 |
1:16:13 |
3,37 |
140 |
1800 |
MARTINEZ MONTERO, LUCIO
JOSE |
MOBEL SPORT LORCA |
M - 35 |
39 |
1:16:13 |
3,37 |
141 |
44 |
DE LA TORRE GARCIA, ISMAEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
65 |
1:16:15 |
3,37 |
142 |
185 |
BORREGO HERNANDEZ, ANTONIO |
Sporting Hortaleza |
M - 35 |
40 |
1:16:15 |
3,37 |
143 |
146 |
BENET VILLANUEVA, JORGE |
A.D. Marathon |
SR - MASCULINO |
66 |
1:16:23 |
3,37 |
144 |
522 |
GARCIA MORENO, AMABLE |
C.A. SAN BLAS ELCHE
DE LA SIERRA |
M - 40 |
16 |
1:16:28 |
3,37 |
145 |
252 |
MARTIN DEL CERRO,
FELIX JAVIER |
San Ildefonso |
M - 35 |
41 |
1:16:28 |
3,37 |
146 |
145 |
DOMINGUEZ CHACON,
FRANCISCO |
At. Fuenlabrada |
M - 45 |
14 |
1:16:34 |
3,38 |
147 |
171 |
SAIZ SANCHEZ, GREGORIO |
Maderas Buelna |
M - 55 |
1 |
1:16:36 |
3,38 |
148 |
98 |
BENITO ALMARAZ, RAUL |
C.A.P.O.L. |
SR - MASCULINO |
67 |
1:16:37 |
3,38 |
149 |
155 |
VILLARMIN PER, FERNANDO |
Electr Rato Aviles |
M - 35 |
42 |
1:16:37 |
3,38 |
150 |
119 |
URBANO SALES, FRANCISCO |
Cueva de Nerja-UMA |
SR - MASCULINO |
68 |
1:16:39 |
3,38 |
151 |
198 |
CASANUEVA CABRERO, MARISA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - FEMENINO |
5 |
1:16:40 |
3,38 |
152 |
317 |
ESPARCIA GARCIA, JUAN
ANGEL |
Atletismo Albacete |
M - 45 |
15 |
1:16:44 |
3,38 |
153 |
125 |
SERNA LOPEZ, PEDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
43 |
1:16:45 |
3,38 |
154 |
140 |
MARCHAL COBA, MIGUEL |
Canal de Isabel II |
M - 45 |
16 |
1:16:46 |
3,38 |
155 |
142 |
AGUILERA BONILLA, JONATHAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
69 |
1:16:48 |
3,38 |
156 |
175 |
SWIFT , NICHOLAS JAMES |
CD Joaquin Blume |
M - 40 |
17 |
1:16:52 |
3,39 |
157 |
236 |
URBANEJA CARRASCO,
JOSE ANTONIO |
Atletismo Cartama |
M - 35 |
44 |
1:16:58 |
3,39 |
158 |
475 |
URBANO NAVARRO, ENRIQUE |
Atletismo Albacete |
M - 35 |
45 |
1:17:00 |
3,39 |
159 |
148 |
BENEDE GARCES, JESUS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
70 |
1:17:01 |
3,39 |
160 |
114 |
MILAN JIMENEZ, PEDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
4 |
1:17:03 |
3,39 |
161 |
2446 |
GÓMEZ DELGADO, JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
46 |
1:17:04 |
3,39 |
162 |
3071 |
GABALDON TALAYA,
ROBERTO CARLOS |
C.A. TARAZONA |
SR - MASCULINO |
71 |
1:17:04 |
3,39 |
163 |
466 |
VILLAESCUSA PARDO, JAVIER |
CODA E.E.H. ALMANSA |
SR - MASCULINO |
72 |
1:17:04 |
3,39 |
164 |
99 |
BARRERA BLANCO, CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
47 |
1:17:04 |
3,39 |
165 |
195 |
BLANCO SEVILLA, LEANDRO |
A.D. Marathon |
SR - MASCULINO |
73 |
1:17:06 |
3,39 |
166 |
274 |
MORENO MANZANO, SERAFIN |
Unicaja Atletismo |
M - 40 |
18 |
1:17:07 |
3,39 |
167 |
108 |
SANCHEZ GARCIA, VICTORIANO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
74 |
1:17:09 |
3,39 |
168 |
209 |
GUTIERREZ ROBLES,
MARIA YOLANDA |
New Balance Team |
SR - FEMENINO |
6 |
1:17:12 |
3,40 |
169 |
256 |
ROLDAN SANCHEZ, JOSE |
CP La Roda |
M - 35 |
48 |
1:17:16 |
3,40 |
170 |
109 |
MACIA SANCHEZ, ALEJANDRO |
Almoradi Trikilometros |
M - 35 |
49 |
1:17:18 |
3,40 |
171 |
167 |
CAMPILLO MARTINEZ, ADOLFO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
75 |
1:17:19 |
3,40 |
172 |
160 |
MONTAÑO CLEMENTE, RAFAEL |
A.D. Marathon |
M - 45 |
17 |
1:17:28 |
3,40 |
173 |
253 |
BARRAJON CAMARA, JESUS
MIGUEL |
Atletismo Manchego |
M - 35 |
50 |
1:17:32 |
3,41 |
174 |
157 |
VARGAS ANSIA, DAVID |
Canal de Isabel II |
M - 40 |
19 |
1:17:34 |
3,41 |
175 |
153 |
TAIN MARQUEZ, MARTIN |
S.G. Pontevedra |
SR - MASCULINO |
76 |
1:17:37 |
3,41 |
176 |
377 |
MANRIQUE MARTIN, JESUS
MANUEL |
Atletismo La Bañeza |
M - 50 |
5 |
1:17:43 |
3,41 |
177 |
133 |
LIZANA CALVO, SERGIO |
Atletismo Alcorcon |
SR - MASCULINO |
77 |
1:17:45 |
3,41 |
178 |
81 |
POLANCO CUBERO, LUIS
MANUEL |
A.D. Marathon |
SR - MASCULINO |
78 |
1:17:47 |
3,41 |
179 |
1837 |
OJADOS LOPEZ, JAVIER |
C.D.RUNTRITON |
M - 45 |
18 |
1:17:47 |
3,41 |
180 |
126 |
JIMENEZ COLL, EMILIO JOSE |
Apol-Ana |
SR - MASCULINO |
79 |
1:17:48 |
3,41 |
181 |
770 |
VALIENTE CEBRIAN, JOSE
AGUSTIN |
C.A. 27 DE
AGOSTO.MADRIGUERAS |
SR - MASCULINO |
80 |
1:17:50 |
3,41 |
182 |
137 |
POZO ARROYO, VICTOR |
A.D. Marathon |
SR - MASCULINO |
81 |
1:17:52 |
3,41 |
183 |
204 |
ESTEBAN POVEDA, MARTA |
C Dental Seoane Pampín |
SR - FEMENINO |
7 |
1:17:52 |
3,41 |
184 |
1822 |
BENAVENTE ARAGONES,
JOSE ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
51 |
1:17:53 |
3,42 |
185 |
2639 |
SANCHEZ GALVEZ, FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
19 |
1:17:55 |
3,42 |
186 |
123 |
PEREZ MARTIN, MIGUEL ANGEL |
A.D. Marathon |
M - 40 |
20 |
1:17:56 |
3,42 |
187 |
364 |
BOADA BATALLA, JOSEP |
UA Terrassa |
M - 50 |
6 |
1:18:00 |
3,42 |
188 |
461 |
PEREZ PEÑAS, JOSE |
ELIOCROCA |
M - 50 |
7 |
1:18:04 |
3,42 |
189 |
3270 |
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ,
JUAN CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
21 |
1:18:06 |
3,42 |
190 |
129 |
PEREZ SANTANA, JUAN
FRANCISCO |
EAMJ-Fuerteventura |
M - 40 |
22 |
1:18:08 |
3,42 |
191 |
151 |
LOPEZ MOROTE, SERGIO |
Atletico Novelda |
SR - MASCULINO |
82 |
1:18:12 |
3,42 |
192 |
1909 |
GOMEZ GARCIA, JOSE MIGUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
83 |
1:18:12 |
3,42 |
193 |
1594 |
MARTINEZ GARCIA, AMADOR |
C.A. LAS GARZAS-LOS LLANOS |
M - 35 |
52 |
1:18:13 |
3,42 |
194 |
2777 |
HIDALGO TERRONES,
JUAN FRANCISCO |
GEDYSA COMARCAL |
SR - MASCULINO |
84 |
1:18:16 |
3,43 |
195 |
2542 |
LIZCANO SáEZ, ÓSCAR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
85 |
1:18:22 |
3,43 |
196 |
156 |
ROMAN SERRANO,
FRANCISCO JAVIER |
Fondistas Yecla |
SR - MASCULINO |
86 |
1:18:23 |
3,43 |
197 |
149 |
FERNANDEZ HUESO, JOSE
MARÍA |
EAMJ-Fuerteventura |
M - 40 |
23 |
1:18:27 |
3,43 |
198 |
2839 |
MIRO, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
87 |
1:18:27 |
3,43 |
199 |
144 |
REVUELTO CABALLERO, MANUEL |
Fertinor Calatayud |
M - 55 |
2 |
1:18:28 |
3,43 |
200 |
606 |
MUÑOZ GARCIA, JAVIER |
C.A. HOYA GONZALO -
CAREDENT |
SR - MASCULINO |
88 |
1:18:30 |
3,43 |
201 |
1480 |
MIRANDA ARNEZ, JULIO ARIEL |
C.A. HOYA GONZALO -
CAREDENT |
M - 35 |
53 |
1:18:30 |
3,43 |
202 |
141 |
NICOLAS ROBLES, ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
54 |
1:18:31 |
3,43 |
203 |
131 |
BORRELLA VAQUERO,
FELIPE ANTONIO |
A.A. Mostoles |
M - 35 |
55 |
1:18:35 |
3,43 |
204 |
473 |
PETEIRO ALVAREZ, CARLOS |
Electr Rato Aviles |
SR - MASCULINO |
89 |
1:18:38 |
3,44 |
205 |
862 |
SANCHEZ COZAR, JOSE LUIS |
C.A. MOLINICOS |
M - 40 |
24 |
1:18:41 |
3,44 |
206 |
385 |
CARMONA HERRERIAS, ENRIQUE |
Atletismo Maracena |
M - 55 |
3 |
1:18:41 |
3,44 |
207 |
284 |
BLASCO GEA, XAVIER |
At.Safor-Cafemax |
M - 40 |
25 |
1:18:43 |
3,44 |
208 |
181 |
DE FRUTOS COLL, GABRIEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
90 |
1:18:43 |
3,44 |
209 |
216 |
ALBIÑANA TERUEL, DAVINIA |
Canal de Isabel II |
SR - FEMENINO |
8 |
1:18:44 |
3,44 |
210 |
2951 |
RAMIREZ LUCANA, RAUL
MARCELO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
91 |
1:18:44 |
3,44 |
211 |
975 |
GARCIA ALCARAZ, PEDRO |
C.A. TOBARRA |
M - 35 |
56 |
1:18:47 |
3,44 |
212 |
166 |
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, DAVID |
At.San Pablo-Toledo |
SR - MASCULINO |
92 |
1:18:48 |
3,44 |
213 |
191 |
VIEDMA BRETAÑA, SEBASTIAN |
CD La Armuña |
M - 40 |
26 |
1:18:53 |
3,44 |
214 |
159 |
MANCEBO GARCIA, ARTURO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
93 |
1:18:53 |
3,44 |
215 |
182 |
SALOM CUCO, ADRIAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
94 |
1:18:54 |
3,44 |
216 |
2345 |
CORRALES ROMERO, JOSE
ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
57 |
1:18:58 |
3,45 |
217 |
301 |
VILLAFRANCA
VILLANUEVA, MIGUEL ANGEL |
Atletismo Manchego |
M - 40 |
27 |
1:19:00 |
3,45 |
218 |
92 |
HERRERO GONZALEZ, ALFREDO |
Atmo Villa d Tratado |
SR - MASCULINO |
95 |
1:19:04 |
3,45 |
219 |
132 |
PEREZ PRIETO, JOSE ENRIQUE |
Canal de Isabel II |
SR - MASCULINO |
96 |
1:19:07 |
3,45 |
220 |
2158 |
MENDOZA RODENAS, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
97 |
1:19:07 |
3,45 |
221 |
150 |
LEMES MENDEZ, ABIAN |
EAMJ-Fuerteventura |
SR - MASCULINO |
98 |
1:19:16 |
3,45 |
222 |
2352 |
MIOTA PEREZ, RAFAEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
99 |
1:19:23 |
3,46 |
223 |
3016 |
MARTINEZ ORTEGA, MARIO |
CLUB ATLETISMO SISANTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
100 |
1:19:32 |
3,46 |
224 |
101 |
VILLANUEVA MONTOLIO,
DANIEL |
CA Onda |
M - 35 |
58 |
1:19:35 |
3,46 |
225 |
361 |
CALERO HUERTAS, FCO.
JAVIER |
CA Onda |
M - 50 |
8 |
1:19:36 |
3,46 |
226 |
2925 |
GARCIA HERNANDEZ, MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
101 |
1:19:36 |
3,46 |
227 |
176 |
BORREGUERO VELASCO,
ANGEL L. |
CD Joaquin Blume |
M - 40 |
28 |
1:19:38 |
3,46 |
228 |
184 |
MARTINEZ ROMERO, ALVARO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
59 |
1:19:43 |
3,47 |
229 |
335 |
GOMEZ RECOVENIS, BENITO |
AA Valdemoro |
M - 45 |
20 |
1:19:44 |
3,47 |
230 |
583 |
GOMEZ SAEZ, JESUS |
CLUB ATLETISMO ACERO-SPORT |
M - 35 |
60 |
1:19:45 |
3,47 |
231 |
143 |
ALVAREZ PASTRANA, ANGEL |
Atmo Villa d Tratado |
M - 45 |
21 |
1:19:46 |
3,47 |
232 |
264 |
BARBERAN CATALAN, JOSE
ANTONIO |
Atletismo Chinchilla |
M - 35 |
61 |
1:19:47 |
3,47 |
233 |
2444 |
GOMEZ DELGADO, RAUL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
62 |
1:19:49 |
3,47 |
234 |
258 |
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ,
FRANCISCO JOSE |
Atletismo Chinchilla |
M - 35 |
63 |
1:19:49 |
3,47 |
235 |
348 |
PINA CASIMIRO, ALFONSO |
Artunduaga |
M - 45 |
22 |
1:19:49 |
3,47 |
236 |
528 |
CUEVAS ARMERO, DOMINGO |
GREGO RACING TEAM |
SR - MASCULINO |
102 |
1:19:50 |
3,47 |
237 |
350 |
ESTEVEZ GONZALEZ, ELIAS |
Cavelanz |
M - 45 |
23 |
1:19:53 |
3,47 |
238 |
3317 |
CUENCA MARTINEZ, CARLOS |
FREESPORT RUNNING TEAM |
SR - MASCULINO |
103 |
1:19:55 |
3,47 |
239 |
187 |
PIQUERAS TORRES, JONATHAN |
Atletisme Xativa |
SR - MASCULINO |
104 |
1:19:55 |
3,47 |
240 |
104 |
CUENCA PIQUERAS,
FRANCISCO JAVIER |
Atletico Novelda |
M - 35 |
64 |
1:19:56 |
3,47 |
241 |
281 |
LOPEZ DE LA CUESTA,
PABLO ALBINO |
Racing Valladolid |
M - 40 |
29 |
1:19:58 |
3,47 |
242 |
183 |
FERNANDEZ ORENES, JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
105 |
1:19:59 |
3,47 |
243 |
1031 |
SANCHEZ PALACIOS, OSCAR |
C.A. MOLINICOS |
SR - MASCULINO |
106 |
1:20:00 |
3,48 |
244 |
3050 |
CUESTA CEBRIAN, ALFONSO |
C.A. CHINCHILLA |
M - 45 |
24 |
1:20:00 |
3,48 |
245 |
2342 |
HERNANDEZ ROLDAN, JUAN
MARIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
65 |
1:20:00 |
3,48 |
246 |
152 |
GARCIA MARTIN, MARINO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
107 |
1:20:02 |
3,48 |
247 |
2805 |
MARTINEZ GARCIA, SAMUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
108 |
1:20:03 |
3,48 |
248 |
1154 |
PEREZ CLARAMUNT, SERGIO |
TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA |
M - 35 |
66 |
1:20:03 |
3,48 |
249 |
189 |
JIMENEZ GARRIDO, ALFREDO |
A.A. Mostoles |
M - 40 |
30 |
1:20:03 |
3,48 |
250 |
3226 |
MORILLO FRANCISCO,
PEDRO DEMETRIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
31 |
1:20:03 |
3,48 |
251 |
1913 |
TRUCHADO MADRIGAL,
JONATHAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
67 |
1:20:18 |
3,48 |
252 |
278 |
ALBARRANCH SENDRA,
CAYETANO |
Piero Magli-ENE Watch Elda |
M - 40 |
32 |
1:20:26 |
3,49 |
253 |
163 |
MARTINEZ VIGARA, MIGUEL
ANGEL |
Atletico Novelda |
SR - MASCULINO |
109 |
1:20:26 |
3,49 |
254 |
282 |
FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ, DANIEL |
GA Lluïsos Mataro |
M - 40 |
33 |
1:20:29 |
3,49 |
255 |
610 |
VALERA VERGARA, MATEO |
C.D.E. ATLETISMO ABENGIBRE |
M - 45 |
25 |
1:20:31 |
3,49 |
256 |
1034 |
MORCILLO GARCIA, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
110 |
1:20:33 |
3,49 |
257 |
1686 |
GARRIGOS PARREÑO, JOSE
LUIS |
C.A. CHINCHILLA |
M - 35 |
68 |
1:20:33 |
3,49 |
258 |
3201 |
BENEJAM PONS, JESUS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
69 |
1:20:36 |
3,49 |
259 |
294 |
JIMENEZ MADRIGAL, MARIANO |
Atletismo Chinchilla |
M - 40 |
34 |
1:20:38 |
3,49 |
260 |
1636 |
GOMEZ JIMENEZ, MANUEL |
C.A. LA GINETA |
SR - MASCULINO |
111 |
1:20:39 |
3,49 |
261 |
312 |
PEÑA HENESTROSA, MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
35 |
1:20:40 |
3,49 |
262 |
472 |
ALARCON MORA, ANTONIO JOSE |
ELIOCROCA |
SR - MASCULINO |
112 |
1:20:43 |
3,50 |
263 |
775 |
PANADERO VERA, JUAN |
C.A. 27 DE
AGOSTO.MADRIGUERAS |
M - 45 |
26 |
1:20:44 |
3,50 |
264 |
1941 |
MARTINEZ BRAVO, ALVARO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
70 |
1:20:46 |
3,50 |
265 |
136 |
PAYAN ALONSO, CARLOS |
Fondistas Alcantarilla |
M - 35 |
71 |
1:20:46 |
3,50 |
266 |
382 |
MARTINEZ PUCHE, SALVADOR |
Fondistas Yecla |
M - 55 |
4 |
1:20:46 |
3,50 |
267 |
2853 |
BELTRAN GUERRERO, JOSE
CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
72 |
1:20:46 |
3,50 |
268 |
147 |
HERAS PEÑA, JOSE ALEJANDRO |
Sporting Hortaleza |
SR - MASCULINO |
113 |
1:20:50 |
3,50 |
269 |
938 |
RODRIGUEZ PALACIOS,
JOSE LUIS |
C.A. MOLINICOS |
M - 40 |
36 |
1:20:53 |
3,50 |
270 |
1391 |
JUAREZ CAMPOS, ANTONIO |
C.A. SAN BLAS ELCHE
DE LA SIERRA |
M - 35 |
73 |
1:20:53 |
3,50 |
271 |
1028 |
CUEVAS NUÑEZ, ANGEL |
C.A. ABOGADOS ALBACETE |
M - 45 |
27 |
1:20:54 |
3,50 |
272 |
1946 |
VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
114 |
1:20:55 |
3,50 |
273 |
2460 |
CALERO VELARDE, FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
74 |
1:20:55 |
3,50 |
274 |
3047 |
PUENTE PRIETO, LUIS |
FREESPORT RUNNING TEAM |
M - 35 |
75 |
1:20:57 |
3,50 |
275 |
3332 |
MOYA MORILLAS, JUAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
76 |
1:20:59 |
3,50 |
276 |
2846 |
KOURAICHI, ABDELLATIF |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
77 |
1:21:01 |
3,50 |
277 |
853 |
BLASCO RUBIO, RAUL |
TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA |
SR - MASCULINO |
115 |
1:21:05 |
3,51 |
278 |
2256 |
CASTILLO COLLADO, HECTOR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
78 |
1:21:06 |
3,51 |
279 |
1306 |
VECINA ALBALADEJO,
PEDRO MANUEL |
CLUB ATLETISMO ACERO-SPORT |
SR - MASCULINO |
116 |
1:21:07 |
3,51 |
280 |
1011 |
GALLETERO FAURA, ANGEL
DANIEL |
CLUB ATLETISMO
RUNNINGPOL ALBACETE |
SR - MASCULINO |
117 |
1:21:08 |
3,51 |
281 |
383 |
LOPEZ SEVILLA, FERNANDO |
Atmo.Torremolinos |
M - 55 |
5 |
1:21:08 |
3,51 |
282 |
213 |
UGENA ARCICOLLAR, ELENA |
A.D. Marathon |
F - 40 |
2 |
1:21:10 |
3,51 |
283 |
2025 |
BUSTAMANTE LOPEZ, LUIS |
A.C. MANCHATHON |
M - 40 |
37 |
1:21:11 |
3,51 |
284 |
2588 |
SANCHEZ ROMERA, JUAN
MIGUEL |
MOBEL SPORT LORCA |
M - 45 |
28 |
1:21:17 |
3,51 |
285 |
251 |
PEREZ GARCIA, SERGIO |
A.A. Mostoles |
M - 35 |
79 |
1:21:17 |
3,51 |
286 |
1942 |
PEREZ GARCIA, VICTOR
MANUEL |
CD LA GLORIETA |
SR - MASCULINO |
118 |
1:21:19 |
3,51 |
287 |
244 |
FERNANDEZ MARQUES, ANTONIO |
Electr Rato Aviles |
M - 35 |
80 |
1:21:21 |
3,51 |
288 |
118 |
ROLDAN ARROYO, MIGUEL |
Atletismo Membrilla |
SR - MASCULINO |
119 |
1:21:23 |
3,51 |
289 |
186 |
RODRIGUEZ DIAZ, VICTOR |
Atletismo Membrilla |
SR - MASCULINO |
120 |
1:21:28 |
3,52 |
290 |
1677 |
FERNANDEZ ORTIZ, FERNANDO |
TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA |
M - 40 |
38 |
1:21:29 |
3,52 |
291 |
2362 |
PALOMERO REDONDO, DAVID |
C.A. CUENCA CCM |
M - 35 |
81 |
1:21:30 |
3,52 |
292 |
905 |
MORATA PERAL, RUBEN |
C.A. HELLIN |
M - 35 |
82 |
1:21:32 |
3,52 |
293 |
2891 |
APARICIO CUEVAS, ALEJANDRO |
BLUE LINE |
M - 40 |
39 |
1:21:34 |
3,52 |
294 |
1282 |
OLIVER SANCHEZ, MIGUEL |
CD ELEMENTAL ATLETAS DE POZO CAÑADA |
M - 35 |
83 |
1:21:37 |
3,52 |
295 |
2772 |
SANCHIS, OSCAR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
121 |
1:21:38 |
3,52 |
296 |
3231 |
MEDINA ORTEGA, PEDRO |
RED DEPORTIVA YECLA |
M - 40 |
40 |
1:21:41 |
3,52 |
297 |
311 |
ESCOBAR FERNANDEZ, JOSE
ANGEL |
CP La Roda |
M - 40 |
41 |
1:21:41 |
3,52 |
298 |
283 |
GARCIA SAN MIGUEL, MIGUEL |
Atletismo Caudete |
M - 40 |
42 |
1:21:45 |
3,52 |
299 |
273 |
GARCIA MARTINEZ,
FRANCISCO JOSE |
Atletismo Chinchilla |
M - 40 |
43 |
1:21:46 |
3,53 |
300 |
329 |
ZORITA PADRINO, JOSE MARIA |
Val. Martin Berlanas |
M - 45 |
29 |
1:21:46 |
3,53 |
301 |
320 |
INIESTA ALFARO, JOSE JUAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
30 |
1:21:47 |
3,53 |
302 |
321 |
RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ, SANTIAGO |
At. Fuenlabrada |
M - 45 |
31 |
1:21:48 |
3,53 |
303 |
2944 |
GARCIA GUZMAN, JOSE JAVIER |
C.A. SAN BLAS ELCHE
DE LA SIERRA |
M - 40 |
44 |
1:21:52 |
3,53 |
304 |
1402 |
CASTILLA PASCUAL,
FRANCISCO JAVIER |
C.A. HOYA GONZALO -
CAREDENT |
M - 40 |
45 |
1:21:53 |
3,53 |
305 |
2377 |
JUÁREZ GONZÁLEZ, JOSÉ |
San Pedro Atletismo |
M - 35 |
84 |
1:21:54 |
3,53 |
306 |
318 |
LOZANO VILLODRE, FRANCISCO |
CP La Roda |
M - 45 |
32 |
1:21:57 |
3,53 |
307 |
2138 |
VILLAR MARTINEZ, LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
122 |
1:21:58 |
3,53 |
308 |
3271 |
BAENA LUENGO, JORGE
ANTONIO |
C.D.RUNTRITON |
M - 40 |
46 |
1:22:01 |
3,53 |
309 |
2926 |
SANCHEZ PLATERO, JOSE LUIS |
C.A. UTIEL |
M - 35 |
85 |
1:22:04 |
3,53 |
310 |
1513 |
DOCON GARCIA, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
123 |
1:22:05 |
3,53 |
311 |
325 |
MUÑOZ BEATO, MIGUEL ANGEL |
Atletismo Lucena |
M - 45 |
33 |
1:22:10 |
3,54 |
312 |
280 |
DIAZ BERNAL, JOSE DAVID |
Atletismo Cartama |
M - 40 |
47 |
1:22:12 |
3,54 |
313 |
395 |
ESPAÑA POLEY, JOSE |
Lynze Parla |
M - 55 |
6 |
1:22:14 |
3,54 |
314 |
306 |
PEREZ GARCIA, FRANCISCO
JOSE |
Apol-Ana |
M - 40 |
48 |
1:22:15 |
3,54 |
315 |
426 |
DE TORO SAIZ, MARIA JOSE |
CP La Roda |
F - 35 |
1 |
1:22:17 |
3,54 |
316 |
275 |
LUCAS CANTERO, CARLOS
ANDRES |
CP La Roda |
M - 40 |
49 |
1:22:17 |
3,54 |
317 |
135 |
MENDOZA OLMO, FRANCISCO |
A.D. Marathon |
M - 35 |
86 |
1:22:18 |
3,54 |
318 |
890 |
MONTERO NAVARRETE, DIEGO |
GREGO RACING TEAM |
M - 40 |
50 |
1:22:22 |
3,54 |
319 |
1805 |
SANCHEZ VICENTE, JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
124 |
1:22:27 |
3,54 |
320 |
2360 |
GAMARRO MELGAR, SALVADOR |
San Pedro Atletismo |
SR - MASCULINO |
125 |
1:22:28 |
3,55 |
321 |
298 |
RICO CASTILLO, ANTONIO |
Almoradi Trikilometros |
M - 40 |
51 |
1:22:29 |
3,55 |
322 |
2421 |
ESPARCIA GONZALEZ, CARLOS |
C.A. APOLANA
PIES COMODOS RUNNING TEAM |
M - 35 |
87 |
1:22:30 |
3,55 |
323 |
1953 |
GIMENEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE
MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
88 |
1:22:30 |
3,55 |
324 |
1292 |
OLIVER SANCHEZ, EUGENIO |
CD ELEMENTAL
ATLETAS DE POZO CAÑADA |
M - 40 |
52 |
1:22:31 |
3,55 |
325 |
1702 |
ROLDAN QUESADA, GABRIEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
89 |
1:22:33 |
3,55 |
326 |
1289 |
GADEA SANCHEZ, JOSE
VICENTE |
CD ELEMENTAL
ATLETAS DE POZO CAÑADA |
M - 40 |
53 |
1:22:35 |
3,55 |
327 |
3236 |
REIG BORONAT, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
126 |
1:22:36 |
3,55 |
328 |
2521 |
SOLBES MONZO, RAUL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
127 |
1:22:36 |
3,55 |
329 |
241 |
GANDIA NAVALON, ANTONIO |
Atletismo Caudete |
M - 35 |
90 |
1:22:37 |
3,55 |
330 |
720 |
PUCHE ALACID, FRANCISCO |
FONDISTAS DE YECLA
TONOCOLOR |
M - 40 |
54 |
1:22:39 |
3,55 |
331 |
217 |
GARCIA MEJUTO, LAURA |
CA La Blanca |
SR - FEMENINO |
9 |
1:22:39 |
3,55 |
332 |
1143 |
PAYES ARCAS, CESAR |
C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION
AB |
SR - MASCULINO |
128 |
1:22:44 |
3,55 |
333 |
378 |
MOYA MADRID, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
9 |
1:22:45 |
3,55 |
334 |
976 |
HERNANDEZ ROLDAN, JOSE
ERNESTO |
C.A. TOBARRA |
M - 40 |
55 |
1:22:48 |
3,55 |
335 |
1193 |
ZAFRA NAVARRO, ANTONIO
JOSE |
C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION
AB |
M - 45 |
34 |
1:22:48 |
3,55 |
336 |
3149 |
NAVARRO CASTILLO,
FRANCISCO |
C.A. TARAZONA |
SR - MASCULINO |
129 |
1:22:51 |
3,56 |
337 |
1817 |
NAVARRO LAHERA, JESUS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
91 |
1:22:51 |
3,56 |
338 |
1242 |
GARCIA SANCHEZ,
FRANCISCO JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
56 |
1:22:53 |
3,56 |
339 |
555 |
SANCHEZ IZQUIERDO,
JOSE ANTONIO |
C.A. CHINCHILLA |
M - 35 |
92 |
1:22:55 |
3,56 |
340 |
192 |
MANZANARES TRUJILLO,
JULIÁN |
Lynze Parla |
SR - MASCULINO |
130 |
1:22:58 |
3,56 |
341 |
211 |
ARROYO ARROYO, MARIA
RECUERDO |
Canal de Isabel II |
F - 45 |
1 |
1:22:58 |
3,56 |
342 |
3111 |
TALAVERA FERNANDEZ,
PASCUAL |
C.A. LA CAÑADA DE LA RODA |
M - 40 |
57 |
1:23:00 |
3,56 |
343 |
2863 |
MUELAS COSTA, FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
131 |
1:23:02 |
3,56 |
344 |
1999 |
CRUZADO ALVAREZ, JOSE |
ESCUELA TRAININGREY |
M - 45 |
35 |
1:23:02 |
3,56 |
345 |
959 |
GREGORIO CEBRIAN, ALFONSO |
C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION
AB |
M - 35 |
93 |
1:23:03 |
3,56 |
346 |
305 |
DE ROJAS PAGÁN, ANTONIO |
Almoradi Trikilometros |
M - 40 |
58 |
1:23:03 |
3,56 |
347 |
2664 |
INFANTES CERDAN, ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
132 |
1:23:05 |
3,56 |
348 |
618 |
ROBLES MEDRANO,
FRANCISCO JAVIER |
DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE |
M - 35 |
94 |
1:23:09 |
3,56 |
349 |
2032 |
LOPEZ BENITO, CARLOS |
A.C. MANCHATHON |
M - 35 |
95 |
1:23:09 |
3,56 |
350 |
169 |
GIMENEZ GONZALEZ, JAVIER |
Atletisme Xativa |
SR - MASCULINO |
133 |
1:23:13 |
3,57 |
351 |
1384 |
AZAÑA BARBA, BORJA |
C.A. TARAZONA |
SR - MASCULINO |
134 |
1:23:14 |
3,57 |
352 |
370 |
ALCARAZ RODENAS, JUAN JOSE |
Atletismo Albacete |
M - 50 |
10 |
1:23:16 |
3,57 |
353 |
549 |
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
96 |
1:23:17 |
3,57 |
354 |
1610 |
RODRIGUEZ RICHART,
FRANCISCO |
C.A. EL PINAR DE VILLARROBLED |
M - 40 |
59 |
1:23:17 |
3,57 |
355 |
655 |
ANDRES MOYA, JOSE LUIS |
GREGO RACING TEAM |
SR - MASCULINO |
135 |
1:23:17 |
3,57 |
356 |
2965 |
RUIZ GARCIA, PEDRO |
C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY |
M - 35 |
97 |
1:23:18 |
3,57 |
357 |
2637 |
BALLESTA MARTINEZ,
MIGUEL ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
98 |
1:23:18 |
3,57 |
358 |
2690 |
HERVAS VILLEGAS,
FRANCISCO JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
99 |
1:23:19 |
3,57 |
359 |
173 |
PALAZON MANZANARES,
JOSE ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
136 |
1:23:19 |
3,57 |
360 |
1757 |
MURCIANO CASES, ÁNGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
36 |
1:23:20 |
3,57 |
361 |
529 |
CUEVAS ARMERO, ANGEL
ALFONSO |
GREGO RACING TEAM |
SR - MASCULINO |
137 |
1:23:22 |
3,57 |
362 |
290 |
LOZANO BELLON, JOAQUIN |
Atletismo Membrilla |
M - 40 |
60 |
1:23:22 |
3,57 |
363 |
1856 |
GARCIA DIAZ, ROBERTO |
CLUB MUNICIPAL
DE ATLETISMO DE ARGANDA |
M - 40 |
61 |
1:23:23 |
3,57 |
364 |
238 |
GARCIA GARRE, ANTONIO |
San Pedro Atletismo |
M - 35 |
100 |
1:23:26 |
3,57 |
365 |
3268 |
SISCAR BAY, CARLOS |
DORSAL 19-PEGO |
M - 40 |
62 |
1:23:27 |
3,57 |
366 |
1488 |
POZO VILLEGAS, JOSE |
CLUB ATLETISMO ACERO-SPORT |
M - 40 |
63 |
1:23:29 |
3,57 |
367 |
3117 |
CABAÑERO TORRALBA,
PEDRO PABLO |
C.A. TOBARRA |
M - 40 |
64 |
1:23:30 |
3,57 |
368 |
1847 |
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, PEDRO
ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
101 |
1:23:31 |
3,58 |
369 |
295 |
ARIAS ARRANZ, JOSE ANTONIO |
Atletismo Utebo |
M - 40 |
65 |
1:23:32 |
3,58 |
370 |
380 |
BLANCO BECERRO, FRANCISCO |
Atletismo La Bañeza |
M - 55 |
7 |
1:23:32 |
3,58 |
371 |
214 |
RAMOS MARTINEZ, ESTHER |
AKILES |
SR - FEMENINO |
10 |
1:23:32 |
3,58 |
372 |
665 |
PALAO PALAO, JOSE ANTONIO |
FONDISTAS DE YECLA
TONOCOLOR |
M - 50 |
11 |
1:23:36 |
3,58 |
373 |
1775 |
SANCHEZ IBAÑEZ, JUAN
CARLOS |
Artunduaga |
M - 45 |
37 |
1:23:37 |
3,58 |
374 |
614 |
JIMENEZ PEREZ, RUBEN |
GREGO RACING TEAM |
SR - MASCULINO |
138 |
1:23:44 |
3,58 |
375 |
1536 |
LOPEZ LOPEZ, IVAN |
C.A. LAS GARZAS-LOS LLANOS |
SR - MASCULINO |
139 |
1:23:52 |
3,59 |
376 |
589 |
JIMENEZ OLIVAS, PABLO |
CLUB ATLETISMO ACERO-SPORT |
M - 35 |
102 |
1:23:53 |
3,59 |
377 |
429 |
CHAVES RODRIGUEZ,
MARIA DEL CARMEN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 35 |
2 |
1:23:54 |
3,59 |
378 |
190 |
SORIA MARTIN, IVAN |
Apol-Ana |
SR - MASCULINO |
140 |
1:23:54 |
3,59 |
379 |
664 |
HOYOS MARTINEZ, JOSE
MIGUEL |
C.A. SAN BLAS ELCHE
DE LA SIERRA |
SR - MASCULINO |
141 |
1:23:54 |
3,59 |
380 |
2979 |
NARVAEZ VILLEN, MOISES |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
142 |
1:23:55 |
3,59 |
381 |
359 |
LOZANO ROLDAN, JESUS
MELCHOR |
Atletismo La Bañeza |
M - 50 |
12 |
1:23:56 |
3,59 |
382 |
177 |
GARCIA GARCIA, JOSE LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
143 |
1:23:56 |
3,59 |
383 |
297 |
MENASALVAS PACHECO,
ALFONSO |
Canguro A.A.C. |
M - 40 |
66 |
1:24:01 |
3,59 |
384 |
1985 |
PEREZ NAVARRO, MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
144 |
1:24:08 |
3,59 |
385 |
219 |
RICO CAMPILLO, SABRINA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - FEMENINO |
11 |
1:24:08 |
3,59 |
386 |
208 |
LOPEZ CALCIS, RAQUEL |
Cueva de Nerja-UMA |
SR - FEMENINO |
12 |
1:24:10 |
3,59 |
387 |
2320 |
SERRANO ESPINAR, JAVIER |
CLUB DEPORTIVO LESPENTA |
M - 50 |
13 |
1:24:10 |
3,59 |
388 |
2175 |
FERNANDEZ TORRES,
VICTOR JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
145 |
1:24:11 |
3,59 |
389 |
267 |
GAMA ESTUDILLO, MANUEL |
Atletismo Arcoiris |
M - 35 |
103 |
1:24:11 |
3,59 |
390 |
324 |
REDONDO LOPEZ, IGNACIO |
Atletisme Xativa |
M - 45 |
38 |
1:24:17 |
4,00 |
391 |
2379 |
LOPEZ CAMPOS, JOAQUIN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
67 |
1:24:20 |
4,00 |
392 |
2788 |
GONZALEZ GALLEGO, PABLO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
146 |
1:24:22 |
4,00 |
393 |
373 |
GARCIA MARTIN, RAFAEL |
Pratenc AA |
M - 50 |
14 |
1:24:25 |
4,00 |
394 |
372 |
AGUADO YEBENES, JOSE |
At. Fuenlabrada |
M - 50 |
15 |
1:24:26 |
4,00 |
395 |
249 |
RODRÍGUEZ ESTÉVEZ, VÍCTOR |
AA Valdemoro |
M - 35 |
104 |
1:24:28 |
4,00 |
396 |
345 |
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, JOSE
JULIO |
Val. Martin Berlanas |
M - 45 |
39 |
1:24:30 |
4,00 |
397 |
1640 |
GARCIA GARCIA, JOSE |
C.A. LA GINETA |
M - 50 |
16 |
1:24:32 |
4,00 |
398 |
851 |
CAÑIZARES MATA, JOSE
ANTONIO |
C.A. HOYA GONZALO -
CAREDENT |
M - 35 |
105 |
1:24:33 |
4,00 |
399 |
120 |
NUÑEZ CHUMILLAS, FRANCISCO |
Atletismo Albacete |
SR - MASCULINO |
147 |
1:24:34 |
4,01 |
400 |
201 |
MAGAN TALAVERA, MARI
ANGELES |
Atletismo Albacete |
SR - FEMENINO |
13 |
1:24:34 |
4,01 |
401 |
1399 |
GONZALEZ CULEBRAS, JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
148 |
1:24:35 |
4,01 |
402 |
388 |
NOVELLA SAEZ, MANUEL |
CA Onda |
M - 55 |
8 |
1:24:36 |
4,01 |
403 |
2943 |
SASAKI, SHINICHI |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
17 |
1:24:38 |
4,01 |
404 |
1540 |
CASTILLO OÑATE, MARCO
ANTONIO |
C.A. HELLIN |
SR - MASCULINO |
149 |
1:24:38 |
4,01 |
405 |
2904 |
CHAMORRO SANCHEZ, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
106 |
1:24:39 |
4,01 |
406 |
2669 |
MARTINEZ RODENAS, JUAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
150 |
1:24:40 |
4,01 |
407 |
3341 |
GONZáLEZ BREVERS, FERNANDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
68 |
1:24:41 |
4,01 |
408 |
1717 |
OLIVARES MARTINEZ, TONI |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
107 |
1:24:41 |
4,01 |
409 |
389 |
NAVARRO BONILLA, MIGUEL
ANGEL |
CCM-C.A.Toledo |
M - 55 |
9 |
1:24:42 |
4,01 |
410 |
323 |
BENEYTO ABAD, FCO. JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
40 |
1:24:44 |
4,01 |
411 |
1853 |
BARRACHINA COLOMINA, RAUL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
151 |
1:24:44 |
4,01 |
412 |
2892 |
ANDRES SERRANO, SALVADOR |
CLUB DE MONTAÑA
MESDESNIVELL |
M - 45 |
41 |
1:24:46 |
4,01 |
413 |
1042 |
HERRERO COLA, AGUSTIN |
CLUB ATLETISMO ACERO-SPORT |
SR - MASCULINO |
152 |
1:24:56 |
4,02 |
414 |
3167 |
SAIZ ZAMORA, JOSE ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
42 |
1:24:58 |
4,02 |
415 |
467 |
MORAL HERENCIA,
NATIVIDAD DEL |
Unicaja Atletismo |
SR - FEMENINO |
14 |
1:24:58 |
4,02 |
416 |
1858 |
TRUJILLO SáNCHEZ, JUAN
ABEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
69 |
1:24:59 |
4,02 |
417 |
344 |
TORRES FARFAN, FRANCISCO |
Guadalhorce-Alora |
M - 45 |
43 |
1:25:01 |
4,02 |
418 |
409 |
MARTIN CUELLAR, ANGEL |
A.D. Marathon |
M - 65 |
1 |
1:25:02 |
4,02 |
419 |
2977 |
GONZALEZ REYES, JUAN |
CT ALBACETE C. RURAL EL PARADOR-RUMBO |
M - 45 |
44 |
1:25:04 |
4,02 |
420 |
3380 |
MARTINEZ BELMONTE, OSCAR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
153 |
1:25:04 |
4,02 |
421 |
220 |
GONZALEZ SANTILO, GRISELDA |
Canal de Isabel II |
F - 45 |
2 |
1:25:04 |
4,02 |
422 |
1586 |
MARTINEZ PEREZ,
FRANCISCO ANTONIO |
FONDISTAS DE YECLA
TONOCOLOR |
M - 40 |
70 |
1:25:06 |
4,02 |
423 |
1723 |
ZAMORANO VICTORIA, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
108 |
1:25:08 |
4,02 |
424 |
3147 |
JOVER MARTINEZ, MANUEL |
DOCTORRUN C.A. |
SR - MASCULINO |
154 |
1:25:14 |
4,02 |
425 |
3413 |
ROMERO BORRÀS, PAU |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
155 |
1:25:16 |
4,02 |
426 |
3208 |
MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE
ANTONIO |
FONDISTAS DE YECLA
TONOCOLOR |
SR - MASCULINO |
156 |
1:25:23 |
4,03 |
427 |
367 |
CANFRANC DOBLAS, LUIS
MIGUEL |
Edward Athletic |
M - 50 |
18 |
1:25:23 |
4,03 |
428 |
310 |
REQUENA LAPARRA, ALBERTO |
Atletismo Caudete |
M - 40 |
71 |
1:25:24 |
4,03 |
429 |
246 |
TABERNERO CASTRO, JOSE
ALBERTO |
AKILES |
M - 35 |
109 |
1:25:24 |
4,03 |
430 |
405 |
BAIDEZ SANCHEZ, ESTANISLAO |
Piero Magli-ENE Watch Elda |
M - 60 |
1 |
1:25:24 |
4,03 |
431 |
328 |
OREA RUBIDO, LUIS |
C Dental Seoane Pampín |
M - 45 |
45 |
1:25:26 |
4,03 |
432 |
1395 |
BALLESTEROS
HERENCIA, CARLOS ANTONIO |
CERVANTES BUFALOS |
M - 40 |
72 |
1:25:28 |
4,03 |
433 |
2427 |
GUIJARRO ESCAñO, RICARDO |
C.A. APOLANA
PIES COMODOS RUNNING TEAM |
M - 35 |
110 |
1:25:29 |
4,03 |
434 |
956 |
CALVO VAREA, JOSE LUIS |
CLUB ATLETISMO MUNERA |
M - 40 |
73 |
1:25:30 |
4,03 |
435 |
1314 |
LOPEZ GARCIA, JOSE MARIA |
C.A. 27 DE
AGOSTO.MADRIGUERAS |
M - 45 |
46 |
1:25:30 |
4,03 |
436 |
299 |
RICO CASTILLO, JOSE |
Almoradi Trikilometros |
M - 40 |
74 |
1:25:30 |
4,03 |
437 |
2019 |
CANTERO QUESADA, ANTONIO |
A.C. MANCHATHON |
M - 45 |
47 |
1:25:31 |
4,03 |
438 |
2028 |
FERNANDEZ DELGADO,
FRANCISCO |
A.C. MANCHATHON |
M - 40 |
75 |
1:25:31 |
4,03 |
439 |
225 |
CASADO PRIETO, ROSAURA |
C Dental Seoane Pampín |
F - 40 |
3 |
1:25:31 |
4,03 |
440 |
384 |
PATERNA REINA, MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 55 |
10 |
1:25:33 |
4,03 |
441 |
2623 |
HERNANDEZ SANCHIS, MIGUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
111 |
1:25:33 |
4,03 |
442 |
2037 |
MORA SEVILLA, ANTONIO |
A.C. MANCHATHON |
M - 45 |
48 |
1:25:37 |
4,03 |
443 |
1889 |
GRUESO OTALO, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
157 |
1:25:39 |
4,04 |
444 |
3159 |
MARQUEZ GONZALEZ,
FRANCISCO |
TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA |
M - 40 |
76 |
1:25:39 |
4,04 |
445 |
366 |
GUANTER PERIS, MIGUEL |
Atletismo Albacete |
M - 50 |
19 |
1:25:40 |
4,04 |
446 |
3353 |
NAVARRO IZQUIERDO, DANIEL |
A.A. Mostoles |
SR - MASCULINO |
158 |
1:25:41 |
4,04 |
447 |
787 |
CABAÑERO VALERA, DAVID |
C.A. 27 DE
AGOSTO.MADRIGUERAS |
M - 35 |
112 |
1:25:43 |
4,04 |
448 |
852 |
PONCE PEREZ, PEDRO JULIAN |
TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA |
M - 35 |
113 |
1:25:43 |
4,04 |
449 |
3107 |
DIAZ YAñEZ, JULIO |
CDE RUNNERS MONTEALEGRE |
SR - MASCULINO |
159 |
1:25:45 |
4,04 |
450 |
3296 |
DE LA TORRE GARCIA,
JOSE ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
20 |
1:25:46 |
4,04 |
451 |
3255 |
MéNDEZ QUESADA, ÁLVARO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
160 |
1:25:46 |
4,04 |
452 |
711 |
LINARES CIFO, MIGUEL |
DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE |
M - 40 |
77 |
1:25:50 |
4,04 |
453 |
2622 |
SANCHEZ SERRANO, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
49 |
1:25:53 |
4,04 |
454 |
230 |
GONZALEZ SANTILO, YANIL
JUANA |
Canal de Isabel II |
F - 35 |
3 |
1:25:54 |
4,04 |
455 |
1001 |
GARCIA PIÑERO, JUAN GIL |
CT ALBACETE C. RURAL EL PARADOR-RUMBO |
SR - MASCULINO |
161 |
1:25:55 |
4,04 |
456 |
356 |
CABRERA GARCIA, JUAN
MANUEL |
Artunduaga |
M - 50 |
21 |
1:25:55 |
4,04 |
457 |
376 |
VALIA BRIONES,
FRANCISCO JOSE |
Apol-Ana |
M - 50 |
22 |
1:25:56 |
4,04 |
458 |
1358 |
GALDON CORCOLES, ANTONIO |
C.D.E.
BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA |
SR - MASCULINO |
162 |
1:25:57 |
4,04 |
459 |
2692 |
COSTA GARCIA, FRANCISCO |
CODA E.E.H. ALMANSA |
M - 35 |
114 |
1:25:58 |
4,04 |
460 |
654 |
LOPEZ SANCHEZ, PEDRO |
DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE |
M - 40 |
78 |
1:25:59 |
4,05 |
461 |
648 |
LOPEZ GARRIDO, JUAN |
C.A. CENIZATE |
SR - MASCULINO |
163 |
1:26:00 |
4,05 |
462 |
663 |
CAMBRONERO IBAÑEZ,
JOSE FERNANDO |
C.A. CENIZATE |
SR - MASCULINO |
164 |
1:26:00 |
4,05 |
463 |
3120 |
GARRIDO GARCIA, JUAN |
C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION
AB |
M - 50 |
23 |
1:26:01 |
4,05 |
464 |
763 |
PEDRON DESCALZO, MARCIAL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 55 |
11 |
1:26:01 |
4,05 |
465 |
2250 |
ABALDE ARGOLO, FERNANDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
165 |
1:26:02 |
4,05 |
466 |
562 |
VERDU MARTINEZ, JUAN
MANUEL |
CLUB ATLETISMO ACERO-SPORT |
SR - MASCULINO |
166 |
1:26:04 |
4,05 |
467 |
3022 |
PADILLA GARCIA, MANUEL |
ELIOCROCA |
M - 55 |
12 |
1:26:06 |
4,05 |
468 |
3127 |
VICO GARCIA, PEDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
115 |
1:26:08 |
4,05 |
469 |
772 |
MARTINEZ GARRIDO, ANTONIO |
C.A. 27 DE
AGOSTO.MADRIGUERAS |
SR - MASCULINO |
167 |
1:26:09 |
4,05 |
470 |
1555 |
CALVO VAREA, ANTONIO |
CLUB ATLETISMO MUNERA |
M - 35 |
116 |
1:26:11 |
4,05 |
471 |
2454 |
QUINTANILLA MIGUEL,
FERNANDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
117 |
1:26:12 |
4,05 |
472 |
394 |
GARCIA LOPEZ, MANUEL |
Atletismo Albacete |
M - 55 |
13 |
1:26:15 |
4,05 |
473 |
276 |
GARCIA MARTINEZ, FERNANDO |
Atletismo Albacete |
M - 40 |
79 |
1:26:15 |
4,05 |
474 |
3179 |
RUIZ IÑEXTA, JOAQUIN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
168 |
1:26:16 |
4,05 |
475 |
3471 |
ALFARO PALACIOS, JUAN |
C.A. EL PINAR DE VILLARROBLED |
SR - MASCULINO |
169 |
1:26:19 |
4,05 |
476 |
640 |
LAPEÑA PEREZ, PABLO |
CLUB ATLETISMO ACERO-SPORT |
SR - MASCULINO |
170 |
1:26:22 |
4,06 |
477 |
3250 |
LURBE ESCRIHUELA, JUAN
JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
171 |
1:26:23 |
4,06 |
478 |
2895 |
GUARDIOLA BERNAL, JUAN |
A.C. GASOLEOS
GONZALEZ PEREZ JUMILLA |
M - 45 |
50 |
1:26:25 |
4,06 |
479 |
3461 |
MELERO SAINZ, PEDRO JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
172 |
1:26:26 |
4,06 |
480 |
277 |
SANCHEZ DEL VALLE, JOSE |
Atletismo Caudete |
M - 40 |
80 |
1:26:29 |
4,06 |
481 |
2564 |
MARTIN , GIULIO MARIA |
C.D. GACELAS DE LA MANCHA |
SR - MASCULINO |
173 |
1:26:30 |
4,06 |
482 |
2340 |
CEBRIAN GARCIA, ANGEL |
CLUB MARATHON
ALTOMIRA PORFI- SPORT |
M - 40 |
81 |
1:26:31 |
4,06 |
483 |
3228 |
LOPEZ VEIGA, PABLO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
174 |
1:26:31 |
4,06 |
484 |
228 |
SANFABIO RODRIGUEZ, AMAYA |
A.D. Marathon |
F - 35 |
4 |
1:26:31 |
4,06 |
485 |
2781 |
VICENTE SALINAS, LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
175 |
1:26:31 |
4,06 |
486 |
840 |
REOLID NAVARRO, JESUS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
176 |
1:26:32 |
4,06 |
487 |
885 |
PEREZ DE LOS COBOS,
ALEJANDRO |
C.A. HELLIN |
M - 35 |
118 |
1:26:32 |
4,06 |
488 |
2862 |
MUELAS , FERNANDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
177 |
1:26:34 |
4,06 |
489 |
2023 |
QUEVEDO BRAVO, PEDRO LUIS |
A.C. MANCHATHON |
M - 45 |
51 |
1:26:36 |
4,06 |
490 |
2033 |
VILLAGORDO BELLOSO, ALONSO |
A.C. MANCHATHON |
M - 35 |
119 |
1:26:36 |
4,06 |
491 |
2194 |
PARDINES MADRONA, ABRAHAM |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
120 |
1:26:39 |
4,06 |
492 |
1874 |
OLíAS MARTíN , PEDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
52 |
1:26:40 |
4,06 |
493 |
1806 |
ORCAJADA MARTINEZ, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
121 |
1:26:40 |
4,06 |
494 |
2368 |
DIAZ RAMIREZ, FRANCISCO |
MARATON QUINTO ALIENTO |
M - 45 |
53 |
1:26:41 |
4,07 |
495 |
2381 |
LAGUNA RIVILLA, MYRIAM |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 40 |
4 |
1:26:41 |
4,07 |
496 |
754 |
CASTILLO OÑATE, ALBERTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
178 |
1:26:42 |
4,07 |
497 |
392 |
NOTARIO MORENO, JOSE
ANTONIO |
Atletismo Albacete |
M - 55 |
14 |
1:26:42 |
4,07 |
498 |
1629 |
MONTEJANO ROMERA, SANTIAGO |
C.A. EL PINAR DE VILLARROBLED |
M - 40 |
82 |
1:26:43 |
4,07 |
499 |
2887 |
IRLES GARCIA, ANTONIO
MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
122 |
1:26:43 |
4,07 |
500 |
832 |
MORENO HERRAIZ, JUAN |
C.A. QUIEN NO CORRE VUELA |
M - 35 |
123 |
1:26:43 |
4,07 |
501 |
714 |
GARCIA DE LA ROSA, PEDRO |
DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE |
M - 35 |
124 |
1:26:44 |
4,07 |
502 |
799 |
GARCIA MONTERO, JOSE LUIS |
C.A. TOBARRA |
M - 45 |
54 |
1:26:46 |
4,07 |
503 |
215 |
GARCIA TEJERO, CANDIDA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - FEMENINO |
15 |
1:26:47 |
4,07 |
504 |
2062 |
ROMERO MARCOS,
FRANCISCO VICENTE |
GREGO RACING TEAM |
M - 40 |
83 |
1:26:47 |
4,07 |
505 |
3163 |
HERNANDEZ MEDINA, JUAN |
C.A. TOBARRA |
M - 45 |
55 |
1:26:48 |
4,07 |
506 |
243 |
FIGUERAS VALERO,
FRANCISCO JAVIER |
ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
M - 35 |
125 |
1:26:48 |
4,07 |
507 |
2905 |
SARRION GARCIA, JOSE
ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
179 |
1:26:49 |
4,07 |
508 |
915 |
SEGURA PIÑERA, ANTONIO |
LOS KENIATAS |
M - 40 |
84 |
1:26:49 |
4,07 |
509 |
2507 |
SEGUI LUCAS, DANIEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
126 |
1:26:50 |
4,07 |
510 |
2795 |
ROMERO MARTINEZ, JUAN
CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
127 |
1:26:51 |
4,07 |
511 |
2136 |
GARCIA GONZALEZ, JOAQUIN |
C.A. HELLIN |
M - 35 |
128 |
1:26:51 |
4,07 |
512 |
579 |
RODENAS JIMENEZ, ANGEL |
DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE |
M - 35 |
129 |
1:26:52 |
4,07 |
513 |
982 |
DE LA VARA ESPARCIA,
GABRIEL |
C.D.E. RUNNING ALBACETE |
M - 45 |
56 |
1:26:53 |
4,07 |
514 |
524 |
VALDES GRANDE, JESUS
GONZALO |
C.A. TARAZONA |
M - 45 |
57 |
1:26:53 |
4,07 |
515 |
1312 |
FONTANA CATALAN, JOSE
VICENTE |
C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION
AB |
M - 40 |
85 |
1:26:54 |
4,07 |
516 |
285 |
CUEVAS ESCOLANO, JOSE
JAVIER |
Atletismo Chinchilla |
M - 40 |
86 |
1:26:55 |
4,07 |
517 |
351 |
GORGAS GARCIA, PEDRO |
AKILES |
M - 50 |
24 |
1:26:55 |
4,07 |
518 |
718 |
MORENO CLARAMONTE,
SEBASTIAN |
C.A. CHINCHILLA |
M - 35 |
130 |
1:26:56 |
4,07 |
519 |
1986 |
MORENO CLARAMONTE, EUGENIO |
C.A. CHINCHILLA |
SR - MASCULINO |
180 |
1:26:56 |
4,07 |
520 |
2548 |
MARTINEZ TEBAR, PABLO |
CORRE GARDUÑA CORRE |
M - 35 |
131 |
1:26:58 |
4,07 |
521 |
1129 |
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ,
JUAN MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
132 |
1:26:58 |
4,07 |
522 |
1445 |
SACEDON GONZALEZ, JOSE
ANTONIO |
C.A. IBAÑES |
M - 35 |
133 |
1:27:02 |
4,08 |
523 |
1991 |
MATEO ALMANSA, MANUEL |
C.A. SOCUELLAMOS |
M - 35 |
134 |
1:27:07 |
4,08 |
524 |
1087 |
OJEDA GOMEZ , RAMON |
C.A. MOLINICOS |
M - 40 |
87 |
1:27:08 |
4,08 |
525 |
379 |
ROMAN CANO, RAFAEL |
Atletismo Albacete |
M - 55 |
15 |
1:27:09 |
4,08 |
526 |
1183 |
CUARTERO RAMIREZ, ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
181 |
1:27:10 |
4,08 |
527 |
1780 |
ARAUJO FERNÁNDEZ, JUAN
ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
88 |
1:27:11 |
4,08 |
528 |
1781 |
CRIADO GUERRERO,
ANTONIO VICENTE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
135 |
1:27:12 |
4,08 |
529 |
1778 |
DE PEDRAZA LOSA, RICARDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
89 |
1:27:12 |
4,08 |
530 |
2339 |
MILLAN ALONSO, RAUL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
182 |
1:27:14 |
4,08 |
531 |
1895 |
ORTIZ TIERNO, JAVI |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
183 |
1:27:14 |
4,08 |
532 |
1864 |
PONZ JUAN, JUAN MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
58 |
1:27:14 |
4,08 |
533 |
1623 |
VARGAS GUTIERREZ, ANTONIO |
C.A. EL PINAR DE VILLARROBLED |
M - 45 |
59 |
1:27:16 |
4,08 |
534 |
1098 |
FERNANDEZ DESCALZO, RAMON |
C.A. IBAÑES |
M - 45 |
60 |
1:27:16 |
4,08 |
535 |
1107 |
LEAL JIMENEZ, JOSE ANGEL |
C.A. IBAÑES |
SR - MASCULINO |
184 |
1:27:17 |
4,08 |
536 |
2671 |
SANCHEZ DIAZ, HECTOR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
185 |
1:27:17 |
4,08 |
537 |
3042 |
GONZALEZ CARRASCO, JOSE
LUIS |
CT ALBACETE C. RURAL EL PARADOR-RUMBO |
M - 50 |
25 |
1:27:18 |
4,08 |
538 |
2640 |
GARCIA MAESO, DAVID |
CT ALBACETE C. RURAL EL PARADOR-RUMBO |
SR - MASCULINO |
186 |
1:27:21 |
4,08 |
539 |
1965 |
PACHECO, SALVADOR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
90 |
1:27:25 |
4,09 |
540 |
504 |
SAEZ MAESTRO, ANGEL MARIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
91 |
1:27:29 |
4,09 |
541 |
868 |
MARTINEZ BORRELL, ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
187 |
1:27:29 |
4,09 |
542 |
842 |
MORA CABEZUELO, PEDRO
FERNANDO |
CLUB ATLETISMO
RUNNINGPOL ALBACETE |
M - 50 |
26 |
1:27:30 |
4,09 |
543 |
3123 |
PICAZO GARCIA, ELISEO |
C.A. CENIZATE |
SR - MASCULINO |
188 |
1:27:30 |
4,09 |
544 |
1932 |
GOMEZ BALLESTEROS, JESUS |
C.A. CHINCHILLA |
SR - MASCULINO |
189 |
1:27:31 |
4,09 |
545 |
991 |
POVEDA MORALEDA, JUAN
CARLOS |
CLUB ATLETISMO ACERO-SPORT |
SR - MASCULINO |
190 |
1:27:31 |
4,09 |
546 |
1492 |
SANCHEZ ALARCON, MANUEL |
C.A. YESTE |
M - 40 |
92 |
1:27:31 |
4,09 |
547 |
657 |
GARCIA ROLDAN, DAVID |
CLUB ATLETISMO ACERO-SPORT |
SR - MASCULINO |
191 |
1:27:32 |
4,09 |
548 |
2649 |
LOPEZ RODENAS, JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
27 |
1:27:33 |
4,09 |
549 |
681 |
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ,
GUILLERMO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
192 |
1:27:34 |
4,09 |
550 |
1609 |
ORTEGA REQUENA, JOSE |
C.A. ANTONIO AMOROS CAUDETE |
M - 45 |
61 |
1:27:34 |
4,09 |
551 |
1026 |
SANCHEZ OCHANDO, DAVID |
CT ALBACETE C. RURAL EL PARADOR-RUMBO |
SR - MASCULINO |
193 |
1:27:35 |
4,09 |
552 |
2938 |
SAN JUAN BELLO,
FRANCISCO JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
136 |
1:27:36 |
4,09 |
553 |
1663 |
DISLA DIAZ, FRANCISCO
MARTIN |
FONDISTAS DE YECLA
TONOCOLOR |
M - 35 |
137 |
1:27:37 |
4,09 |
554 |
1483 |
GOMEZ ORTUÑO, FRANCISCO
JOSE |
FONDISTAS DE YECLA
TONOCOLOR |
M - 40 |
93 |
1:27:37 |
4,09 |
555 |
3408 |
MARTINEZ GARCIA, JOSE
RAMON |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
138 |
1:27:38 |
4,09 |
556 |
1554 |
GOMEZ BLANCO, CARLOS |
CT ALBACETE C. RURAL EL PARADOR-RUMBO |
M - 35 |
139 |
1:27:38 |
4,09 |
557 |
1671 |
TOMAS ROMERO, JUAN ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
140 |
1:27:38 |
4,09 |
558 |
677 |
ZORNOZA DURO, AURELIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
94 |
1:27:39 |
4,09 |
559 |
2327 |
POUS MIRALLES, MANOLO |
CLUB DEPORTIVO LESPENTA |
M - 40 |
95 |
1:27:40 |
4,09 |
560 |
3281 |
PINTADO PALENCIA, LEANDRO |
EXTENUACION DE VALDEPEÑAS |
M - 40 |
96 |
1:27:42 |
4,09 |
561 |
2912 |
CARO PORLAN, RAIMUNDO |
ELIOCROCA |
M - 55 |
16 |
1:27:46 |
4,10 |
562 |
2591 |
AVENDAÑO LARA, JOSE LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
194 |
1:27:46 |
4,10 |
563 |
2435 |
SAELICES NOVILLO, JULIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
62 |
1:27:46 |
4,10 |
564 |
997 |
RODENAS GONZALEZ, FELIPE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
195 |
1:27:48 |
4,10 |
565 |
879 |
RUIZ VILLENA, ROBERTO
CARLOS |
CD LA GLORIETA |
SR - MASCULINO |
196 |
1:27:52 |
4,10 |
566 |
2607 |
PEñARRUBIA NAVARRO,
JUAN ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
141 |
1:27:53 |
4,10 |
567 |
1463 |
MARTINEZ DEL AMO, ANTONIO |
CLUB ATLETISMO MUNERA |
M - 35 |
142 |
1:27:55 |
4,10 |
568 |
857 |
GOMEZ IBAñEZ, ANDRES |
TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA |
M - 45 |
63 |
1:27:56 |
4,10 |
569 |
1305 |
CORCOLES GARCIA, JOSE LUIS |
C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION
AB |
M - 40 |
97 |
1:27:59 |
4,10 |
570 |
1675 |
RODENAS PASTOR, JOSE MARIA |
C.A. CHINCHILLA |
M - 35 |
143 |
1:27:59 |
4,10 |
571 |
1456 |
DE LERA MEDINA, VICENTE |
C.A. HOYA GONZALO -
CAREDENT |
M - 35 |
144 |
1:27:59 |
4,10 |
572 |
401 |
FERNANDEZ SUAREZ, LUIS
RAMON |
SCD Ribadesella |
M - 60 |
2 |
1:28:04 |
4,10 |
573 |
2807 |
BORRAS CASANOVA, ROBERTO |
C.A. L' OLLERIA |
M - 35 |
145 |
1:28:06 |
4,11 |
574 |
2900 |
GOMEZ PEREZ, JUAN
FRANCISCO |
A.C. GASOLEOS
GONZALEZ PEREZ JUMILLA |
M - 40 |
98 |
1:28:06 |
4,11 |
575 |
830 |
PINAR GARCIA, EMILIO |
C.A. HELLIN |
M - 40 |
99 |
1:28:08 |
4,11 |
576 |
1065 |
CASTILLO PEREZ, JUAN
ANTONIO |
CD LA GLORIETA |
SR - MASCULINO |
197 |
1:28:08 |
4,11 |
577 |
835 |
LOZANO CABALLERO, JOAQUIN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
100 |
1:28:09 |
4,11 |
578 |
399 |
MARTINEZ GARCIA, JORGE |
Atletismo Albacete |
M - 55 |
17 |
1:28:09 |
4,11 |
579 |
1079 |
AGREDA PEREZ, ANTONIO
JAVIER |
C.A. ROMPEPIERNAS |
M - 35 |
146 |
1:28:10 |
4,11 |
580 |
644 |
RUIZ ALONSO, JOSE MIGUEL |
DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE |
M - 45 |
64 |
1:28:12 |
4,11 |
581 |
1607 |
SEGOVIA GOMEZ, JUAN TOMAS |
CLUB ATLETISMO VALDEGANGA |
SR - MASCULINO |
198 |
1:28:12 |
4,11 |
582 |
981 |
PARDO ESCRIBANO, CONRADO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
28 |
1:28:12 |
4,11 |
583 |
1208 |
LOPEZ VALERA, JUAN JESUS |
C.D.E. ATLETISMO ABENGIBRE |
M - 45 |
65 |
1:28:14 |
4,11 |
584 |
1834 |
CARDENO MARTINEZ, MANOLO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
199 |
1:28:16 |
4,11 |
585 |
223 |
ARRIBAS RUIZ, MARIA |
A.D. Marathon |
SR - FEMENINO |
16 |
1:28:16 |
4,11 |
586 |
1776 |
FUENTES ROMERO, ANGEL |
MARATON QUINTO ALIENTO |
M - 40 |
101 |
1:28:18 |
4,11 |
587 |
670 |
MARTINEZ ALONSO, ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
66 |
1:28:18 |
4,11 |
588 |
265 |
FERREIRA MOLINA, MARCO
ANTONIO |
A97 CajaCanarias |
M - 35 |
147 |
1:28:18 |
4,11 |
589 |
1105 |
SAEZ CUTANDA, MANUEL |
C.A. CENIZATE |
SR - MASCULINO |
200 |
1:28:23 |
4,11 |
590 |
917 |
LOZANO PALENCIA, ANGEL |
C.A. LA CAÑADA DE LA RODA |
SR - MASCULINO |
201 |
1:28:25 |
4,11 |
591 |
3060 |
MATOQUE QUILEZ, TOMAS |
C.A. TARAZONA |
M - 35 |
148 |
1:28:27 |
4,12 |
592 |
1144 |
BARRIOS ORTIZ, MANUEL
LORENZO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
102 |
1:28:29 |
4,12 |
593 |
2736 |
MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ, JOSE
ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
149 |
1:28:30 |
4,12 |
594 |
2452 |
SALA FERRER, CARMEN |
DORSAL 19-PEGO |
F - 45 |
3 |
1:28:30 |
4,12 |
595 |
1523 |
NOGUERON JORDAN, ARMANDO |
CLUB ATLETISMO ACERO-SPORT |
SR - MASCULINO |
202 |
1:28:31 |
4,12 |
596 |
315 |
DE LEON VILLALBA, JESUS |
Cavelanz |
M - 45 |
67 |
1:28:31 |
4,12 |
597 |
1956 |
CARMONA GARCIA
ASENJO, ANGEL LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
203 |
1:28:31 |
4,12 |
598 |
2516 |
ORTEGA GOMARÍN, JOSE MARIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
29 |
1:28:31 |
4,12 |
599 |
1854 |
SANCHEZ, JUAN MIGUEL |
S.D. CORRECAMINOS |
SR - MASCULINO |
204 |
1:28:34 |
4,12 |
600 |
1365 |
MARTIN DE LA VEGA
GALLARDO, MANUEL |
C.A. LA CAÑADA DE LA RODA |
M - 35 |
150 |
1:28:34 |
4,12 |
601 |
2406 |
COCA HUERTAS, RAFAEL |
CLUB DE FONDO LA CABRIA |
M - 40 |
103 |
1:28:35 |
4,12 |
602 |
768 |
VELASCO PEREZ, MANUEL
FERNANDO |
C.A. 27 DE
AGOSTO.MADRIGUERAS |
M - 45 |
68 |
1:28:37 |
4,12 |
603 |
3464 |
GARRIDO MARTINEZ, TOMAS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
69 |
1:28:38 |
4,12 |
604 |
1919 |
MARTINEZ IZQUIERDO,
ANTONIO LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
151 |
1:28:40 |
4,12 |
605 |
2922 |
IÑIGUEZ ZAFRILLA, JOAQUIN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
205 |
1:28:40 |
4,12 |
606 |
2998 |
MARTINEZ IGUAL, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
152 |
1:28:40 |
4,12 |
607 |
1227 |
VIVAS MORENO, MOISES |
C.A. ABOGADOS ALBACETE |
M - 35 |
153 |
1:28:40 |
4,12 |
608 |
921 |
MARTINEZ PARRA, BIBIANO |
C.A. HNOS. ESTESO |
M - 40 |
104 |
1:28:44 |
4,12 |
609 |
1773 |
SORIA GONZALEZ, JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
206 |
1:28:45 |
4,12 |
610 |
340 |
LOPEZ LOPEZ, JUAN IGNACIO |
Atletismo Albacete |
M - 45 |
70 |
1:28:47 |
4,13 |
611 |
548 |
ROBLES MEDRANO, JULIAN |
DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE |
M - 45 |
71 |
1:28:49 |
4,13 |
612 |
2365 |
PACHON, FERNANDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
154 |
1:28:51 |
4,13 |
613 |
1061 |
HEREDIA MORCILLO, JOSE
MANUEL |
C.A. LAS GARZAS-LOS LLANOS |
M - 40 |
105 |
1:28:53 |
4,13 |
614 |
375 |
FERRIS MONTESINOS, JOSE |
Piero Magli-ENE Watch Elda |
M - 50 |
30 |
1:28:54 |
4,13 |
615 |
2212 |
DÍAZ MORÓN, JORGE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
207 |
1:28:55 |
4,13 |
616 |
304 |
MARTINEZ ALEJOS, JOSE
MANUEL |
Goierri Garaia |
M - 40 |
106 |
1:28:55 |
4,13 |
617 |
1799 |
SALVADOR POVEDA, JOSE
MANUEL |
C.A. CAMPILLO |
M - 40 |
107 |
1:28:57 |
4,13 |
618 |
250 |
PALMA DIAZ, OCTAVIO |
Atletismo Cartama |
M - 35 |
155 |
1:28:58 |
4,13 |
619 |
1130 |
MARTINEZ VILLAR, CESAR |
C.A. 27 DE
AGOSTO.MADRIGUERAS |
M - 45 |
72 |
1:28:59 |
4,13 |
620 |
1708 |
SALVADOR LUJAN, PEDRO
ISAAC |
C.A. CAMPILLO |
M - 35 |
156 |
1:28:59 |
4,13 |
621 |
1542 |
MARTINEZ GOMARIZ, GUSTAVO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
157 |
1:29:00 |
4,13 |
622 |
1150 |
FERNANDEZ CARCELEN,
RAMON MIGUEL |
C.A. SAN BLAS ELCHE
DE LA SIERRA |
M - 40 |
108 |
1:29:00 |
4,13 |
623 |
3254 |
SANMARTIN CARTAGENA,
VICTOR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
208 |
1:29:00 |
4,13 |
624 |
293 |
CORTIJO GONZALEZ, JOSE
MANUEL |
CP La Roda |
M - 40 |
109 |
1:29:02 |
4,13 |
625 |
439 |
LORA GABARAIN, RAQUEL |
A97 CajaCanarias |
F - 45 |
4 |
1:29:03 |
4,13 |
626 |
501 |
LOPEZ SERRANO, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
73 |
1:29:03 |
4,13 |
627 |
1321 |
GONZALEZ NUÑEZ, CARLOS |
C.A. LA CAÑADA DE LA RODA |
SR - MASCULINO |
209 |
1:29:04 |
4,13 |
628 |
3262 |
GALINDO DE LA GUíA,
JOSé GREGORIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
110 |
1:29:04 |
4,13 |
629 |
2661 |
CONEJO GARCIA,
SEBASTIAN DOMINGO |
GUADALHORCE - ALORA |
M - 40 |
111 |
1:29:07 |
4,13 |
630 |
337 |
BONO LOPEZ, MANUEL |
Atletisme Xativa |
M - 45 |
74 |
1:29:07 |
4,13 |
631 |
1092 |
REQUENA LOPEZ, ROSARIO |
CLUB ATLETISMO MUNERA |
M - 45 |
75 |
1:29:08 |
4,13 |
632 |
2730 |
MARTIN SALCEDO, FACUNDO |
C.A. TOBARRA |
M - 40 |
112 |
1:29:12 |
4,14 |
633 |
2906 |
NAVARRO GARCIA, PEDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
113 |
1:29:12 |
4,14 |
634 |
3190 |
MEGIAS FERNANDEZ, PABLO |
CODA E.E.H. ALMANSA |
M - 40 |
114 |
1:29:12 |
4,14 |
635 |
1021 |
SANCHEZ GALLEGO, OSCAR |
CLUB TRIATLON HELLIN |
M - 35 |
158 |
1:29:12 |
4,14 |
636 |
2845 |
BETANCOR ALAMO, ARMANDO
LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
115 |
1:29:13 |
4,14 |
637 |
3161 |
CALERO AROCA, JAVIER |
CLUB ATLETISMO MUNERA |
SR - MASCULINO |
210 |
1:29:14 |
4,14 |
638 |
2487 |
CAIZA CAIZA, SEGUNDO
ALFREDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
76 |
1:29:16 |
4,14 |
639 |
2889 |
MEDRANO CORREDOR, BERNARDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
31 |
1:29:16 |
4,14 |
640 |
1301 |
LUJAN JIMENEZ, ANDRES |
TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA |
M - 45 |
77 |
1:29:17 |
4,14 |
641 |
631 |
MARTINEZ DIAZ, JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
159 |
1:29:18 |
4,14 |
642 |
1219 |
CRESPO MORAGA, MIGUEL |
C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION
AB |
M - 40 |
116 |
1:29:18 |
4,14 |
643 |
2336 |
PEINADO CARRETERO, BORJA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
211 |
1:29:19 |
4,14 |
644 |
1300 |
TOLEDO CALERO, PASCUAL |
CLUB ATLETISMO
RUNNINGPOL ALBACETE |
SR - MASCULINO |
212 |
1:29:20 |
4,14 |
645 |
2124 |
GOMEZ GIL, FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
32 |
1:29:21 |
4,14 |
646 |
1467 |
MARCOS SALVADOR, FRANCISCO |
C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION
AB |
M - 45 |
78 |
1:29:21 |
4,14 |
647 |
1247 |
GARCIA CAMBRONERO, ALVARO |
C.A. 27 DE
AGOSTO.MADRIGUERAS |
M - 35 |
160 |
1:29:21 |
4,14 |
648 |
3314 |
SOLANES GALBIS, JUAN
ERNESTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
213 |
1:29:21 |
4,14 |
649 |
866 |
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ,
FERNANDO JOSE |
CLUB ATLETISMO
RUNNINGPOL ALBACETE |
M - 35 |
161 |
1:29:22 |
4,14 |
650 |
2388 |
SORIA FUENTES, IGNACIO |
C.A. LAS TORRES MURCIA |
SR - MASCULINO |
214 |
1:29:23 |
4,14 |
651 |
537 |
VILLAR PALACIOS, LAURA |
DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE |
SR - FEMENINO |
17 |
1:29:24 |
4,14 |
652 |
1557 |
LOZOYA LOPEZ, SEGUNDO |
C.A. HONRUBIA |
M - 45 |
79 |
1:29:24 |
4,14 |
653 |
803 |
AZAÑA DEFEZ, ENRIQUE |
C.A. ABOGADOS ALBACETE |
M - 45 |
80 |
1:29:24 |
4,14 |
654 |
2031 |
DE AGUSTIN QUIÑOLES,
JOSE LUIS |
A.C. MANCHATHON |
M - 35 |
162 |
1:29:25 |
4,14 |
655 |
2994 |
SIMON PANADERO, DIEGO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
163 |
1:29:25 |
4,14 |
656 |
1820 |
BERMUDEZ SANCHEZ, JUAN |
ELIOCROCA |
M - 55 |
18 |
1:29:26 |
4,14 |
657 |
1140 |
IBAÑEZ GONZALEZ, ANGEL |
C.A. CENIZATE |
M - 35 |
164 |
1:29:26 |
4,14 |
658 |
1807 |
SANCHEZ CALIXTO, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
215 |
1:29:26 |
4,14 |
659 |
2324 |
PELLICER LLOPIS, ENRIC |
CLUB DEPORTIVO LESPENTA |
M - 35 |
165 |
1:29:27 |
4,14 |
660 |
200 |
HERMIDA OMAÑA, ANGELES |
Canal de Isabel II |
F - 40 |
5 |
1:29:27 |
4,14 |
661 |
1110 |
ROMERO MARTINEZ,
FRANCISCO JAVIER |
CORRE GARDUÑA CORRE |
M - 35 |
166 |
1:29:28 |
4,14 |
662 |
1192 |
NAVARRO ALFARO, JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
167 |
1:29:28 |
4,14 |
663 |
1119 |
LOPEZ VERDU, JUAN |
CORRE GARDUÑA CORRE |
SR - MASCULINO |
216 |
1:29:28 |
4,14 |
664 |
760 |
PEREZ CORDOBA,
FRANCISCO JAVIER |
C.A. CHINCHILLA |
M - 35 |
168 |
1:29:29 |
4,14 |
665 |
743 |
LAGUNA ARIAS, ENRIQUE |
C.D. GACELAS DE LA MANCHA |
SR - MASCULINO |
217 |
1:29:30 |
4,15 |
666 |
444 |
GARTZIA CANO, Mª CARMEN |
Artunduaga |
F - 45 |
5 |
1:29:30 |
4,15 |
667 |
1172 |
TOLSA MICO, JOSE ANGEL |
AUGC DEPORTIVO |
M - 45 |
81 |
1:29:33 |
4,15 |
668 |
998 |
RABADAN CABALLERO, ROBERTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
169 |
1:29:36 |
4,15 |
669 |
2543 |
SANCHEZ, ANTONIO MIGUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
218 |
1:29:38 |
4,15 |
670 |
608 |
BLANCO JIMENEZ, JAVIER |
C.A. TARAZONA |
M - 50 |
33 |
1:29:39 |
4,15 |
671 |
730 |
TARRAGA, CARLOS WENCESLAO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
219 |
1:29:40 |
4,15 |
672 |
1361 |
GRIMALDOS SANCHEZ,
MIGUEL ANGEL |
C.D.E.
BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA |
M - 45 |
82 |
1:29:40 |
4,15 |
673 |
2539 |
SEPULVEDA LINARES, RAUL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
170 |
1:29:41 |
4,15 |
674 |
1243 |
GARIJO RODENAS, JOSE
ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
171 |
1:29:41 |
4,15 |
675 |
1196 |
PEINADO VILLODRE, ABELARDO |
C.A. HNOS. ESTESO |
M - 55 |
19 |
1:29:42 |
4,15 |
676 |
2864 |
GUERRERO SOTOCA, ANTONIO |
C.A. KM. 21 ELCHE |
M - 50 |
34 |
1:29:42 |
4,15 |
677 |
2766 |
GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE
JOAQUIN |
C.A.
ALMORADI-TRIKILOMETROS |
M - 35 |
172 |
1:29:44 |
4,15 |
678 |
634 |
ALFARO GONZALEZ, JUAN |
C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION
AB |
M - 35 |
173 |
1:29:44 |
4,15 |
679 |
2602 |
SERRANO GARCIA, ANIBAL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
220 |
1:29:44 |
4,15 |
680 |
1285 |
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ,
FRANCISCO JOSE |
CD ELEMENTAL ATLETAS DE POZO CAÑADA |
SR - MASCULINO |
221 |
1:29:45 |
4,15 |
681 |
387 |
SALOM PIQUERES, JOSE MARIA |
E.A. Majadahonda |
M - 55 |
20 |
1:29:47 |
4,15 |
682 |
2674 |
NIETO CANALES, MANUEL |
CLUB DE CORRER EL GARBI |
SR - MASCULINO |
222 |
1:29:48 |
4,15 |
683 |
2902 |
MARCHANTE GARCIA, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
223 |
1:29:49 |
4,15 |
684 |
2896 |
ABELLAN CUTILLAS, JUAN
VICENTE |
A.C. GASOLEOS
GONZALEZ PEREZ JUMILLA |
M - 45 |
83 |
1:29:50 |
4,15 |
685 |
594 |
MEGIAS ROMERO, JOSE MANUEL |
LOS KENIATAS |
SR - MASCULINO |
224 |
1:29:51 |
4,16 |
686 |
3023 |
CARRASCO CARRASCO,
MIGUEL ANGEL |
ELIOCROCA |
M - 45 |
84 |
1:29:52 |
4,16 |
687 |
3303 |
VILLAFRANCA UCENDO,
FERNANDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
225 |
1:29:56 |
4,16 |
688 |
3259 |
BENITO GARZON, ANDRéS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
226 |
1:29:57 |
4,16 |
689 |
2325 |
TOMAS LLORCA, JUAN ANTONIO |
CLUB DEPORTIVO LESPENTA |
M - 40 |
117 |
1:29:57 |
4,16 |
690 |
1304 |
NAVARRO TOLEDO, ANDRES |
C.A. CHINCHILLA |
M - 40 |
118 |
1:29:58 |
4,16 |
691 |
296 |
MONDEJAR DELICADO,
LUIS ANTONIO |
Atletismo Albacete |
M - 40 |
119 |
1:29:59 |
4,16 |
692 |
1707 |
BLASCO ALONSO, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
174 |
1:29:59 |
4,16 |
693 |
819 |
TARRAGA SANCHEZ, LEANDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
120 |
1:30:00 |
4,16 |
694 |
1672 |
GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, LUIS
MIGUEL |
C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION
AB |
M - 45 |
85 |
1:30:01 |
4,16 |
695 |
463 |
VEGA HERNANDEZ, JORGE |
ParquetsGermanTempo |
SR - MASCULINO |
227 |
1:30:02 |
4,16 |
696 |
919 |
ATIENZA SOTOS, JUAN
ANTONIO |
C.A. LAS GARZAS-LOS LLANOS |
SR - MASCULINO |
228 |
1:30:02 |
4,16 |
697 |
1884 |
MARTINEZ ORTEGA, DIEGO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
121 |
1:30:02 |
4,16 |
698 |
1901 |
LUCAS GALAN, IGNACIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
229 |
1:30:03 |
4,16 |
699 |
2880 |
GRANERO Cerdá, ALEJANDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
230 |
1:30:04 |
4,16 |
700 |
780 |
MARTINEZ ROYO, JUAN ANGEL |
C.A. CHINCHILLA |
M - 40 |
122 |
1:30:05 |
4,16 |
701 |
2774 |
MARTINEZ SERRANO, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
123 |
1:30:07 |
4,16 |
702 |
729 |
MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ,
JOSE RAUL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
231 |
1:30:09 |
4,16 |
703 |
2648 |
COMPA�
FLOR, PEDRO JUAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
86 |
1:30:09 |
4,16 |
704 |
1967 |
ZAPERO SALAS, JOSE ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
124 |
1:30:09 |
4,16 |
705 |
1425 |
GONZALEZ LOPEZ, ANTONIO |
C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION
AB |
M - 45 |
87 |
1:30:11 |
4,16 |
706 |
993 |
NIETO ALBA, FERNANDO |
CLUB ATLETISMO ACERO-SPORT |
SR - MASCULINO |
232 |
1:30:13 |
4,17 |
707 |
2247 |
RUIZ INIESTA, MIGUEL ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
88 |
1:30:13 |
4,17 |
708 |
2882 |
GUERRERO TORREBLANCA, JOEL |
CLUB A TO TRAPO |
SR - MASCULINO |
233 |
1:30:16 |
4,17 |
709 |
951 |
GARCIA JIMENEZ, JESUS |
C.A. CHINCHILLA |
SR - MASCULINO |
234 |
1:30:17 |
4,17 |
710 |
1900 |
COTANDA PASCUAL, ERNESTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
175 |
1:30:18 |
4,17 |
711 |
3079 |
CELAYA SANCHEZ, EMILIO |
C.A. TARAZONA |
M - 40 |
125 |
1:30:19 |
4,17 |
712 |
2673 |
CANO, BASILIO |
C.A. TRAGALEGUAS |
SR - MASCULINO |
235 |
1:30:19 |
4,17 |
713 |
1568 |
SAIZ PEREZ, JOAQUIN |
C.A. RUNNING-JARA |
M - 55 |
21 |
1:30:20 |
4,17 |
714 |
1998 |
AVENDAÑO AUÑON, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
236 |
1:30:21 |
4,17 |
715 |
3221 |
JIMENEZ GALLARDO, RAFAEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
237 |
1:30:21 |
4,17 |
716 |
390 |
GIL-DIEZ USANDIZAGA,
CARLOS |
Maraton Rioja |
M - 55 |
22 |
1:30:22 |
4,17 |
717 |
843 |
VALENCIANO DEL POZO,
IGNACIO |
CLUB ATLETISMO ACERO-SPORT |
M - 40 |
126 |
1:30:25 |
4,17 |
718 |
527 |
RODAS DIAZ, PEDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
35 |
1:30:26 |
4,17 |
719 |
1598 |
SANCHEZ LOPEZ, JOSE
FRANCISCO |
CD ELEMENTAL ATLETAS DE POZO CAÑADA |
SR - MASCULINO |
238 |
1:30:28 |
4,17 |
720 |
1770 |
LOBERA MARTINEZ, ALEXANDER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
239 |
1:30:28 |
4,17 |
721 |
1657 |
HUEDO MARTINEZ,
ANTONIO MANUEL |
C.A. LA CAÑADA DE LA RODA |
M - 45 |
89 |
1:30:30 |
4,17 |
722 |
650 |
LOPEZ MARTINEZ, PEDRO
PABLO |
C.A. CENIZATE |
SR - MASCULINO |
240 |
1:30:30 |
4,17 |
723 |
599 |
JIMENEZ OLIVAS, DAVID |
CLUB ATLETISMO ACERO-SPORT |
M - 40 |
127 |
1:30:30 |
4,17 |
724 |
3222 |
CALATALUD MICO, SANTIAGO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
241 |
1:30:30 |
4,17 |
725 |
3298 |
OLAYA MARTINEZ, DANIEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
176 |
1:30:30 |
4,17 |
726 |
1644 |
RUIZ NIEVA, MARIA ELENA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 35 |
5 |
1:30:30 |
4,17 |
727 |
1803 |
TENDERO VERA, SATURNINO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
36 |
1:30:35 |
4,18 |
728 |
2099 |
LOPEZ GONZALEZ, JOSE
GREGORIO |
C.D.C. ZAPILLO AT |
M - 40 |
128 |
1:30:35 |
4,18 |
729 |
2328 |
FALQUET TORRES, ANTONIO |
CLUB DEPORTIVO LESPENTA |
M - 45 |
90 |
1:30:36 |
4,18 |
730 |
3386 |
ROMAN CRESPO, ALBERTO |
C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION
AB |
SR - MASCULINO |
242 |
1:30:36 |
4,18 |
731 |
3482 |
GOMEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN RAUL |
C.A. ENGUERA |
M - 45 |
91 |
1:30:37 |
4,18 |
732 |
2265 |
LOPEZ-COZAR MOLINA,
NICANOR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
129 |
1:30:37 |
4,18 |
733 |
1060 |
MARTINEZ JIMENEZ, DAVID |
C.A. LAS GARZAS-LOS LLANOS |
SR - MASCULINO |
243 |
1:30:39 |
4,18 |
734 |
1620 |
SANCHEZ GARCÍA, ANTONIO |
C.A. EL PINAR DE VILLARROBLED |
M - 50 |
37 |
1:30:42 |
4,18 |
735 |
635 |
MORCILLO ARENAS, ANGEL |
CLUB ATLETISMO ACERO-SPORT |
M - 40 |
130 |
1:30:44 |
4,18 |
736 |
404 |
CALVE SAN JUAN, OSCAR |
Maraton Rioja |
M - 60 |
3 |
1:30:46 |
4,18 |
737 |
3102 |
MARTINEZ NAVARRO, ANGEL |
FREESPORT RUNNING TEAM |
SR - MASCULINO |
244 |
1:30:47 |
4,18 |
738 |
1766 |
PAREJO SANCHEZ,
FRANCISCO JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
245 |
1:30:48 |
4,18 |
739 |
1524 |
MONTOYA GARCIA,
FRANCISCO JAVIER |
C.A. CHINCHILLA |
SR - MASCULINO |
246 |
1:30:49 |
4,18 |
740 |
221 |
SANCHEZ LOPEZ, MARIA
DOLORES |
Unicaja Atletismo |
F - 45 |
6 |
1:30:54 |
4,19 |
741 |
1576 |
BAUTISTA FRANCES, JOSE |
FONDISTAS DE YECLA
TONOCOLOR |
M - 40 |
131 |
1:30:54 |
4,19 |
742 |
517 |
BERNAL LLINARES,
FRANCISCO JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
247 |
1:30:55 |
4,19 |
743 |
2012 |
SANCHEZ LOPEZ TELLO, JESUS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
248 |
1:30:55 |
4,19 |
744 |
704 |
MARTINEZ PEREZ, MIGUEL |
C.D.E. ATLETISMO ABENGIBRE |
M - 45 |
92 |
1:30:56 |
4,19 |
745 |
2897 |
ABELLAN MARIN, NICASIO |
A.C. GASOLEOS
GONZALEZ PEREZ JUMILLA |
M - 35 |
177 |
1:30:57 |
4,19 |
746 |
1146 |
DE LA VARA PINTADO,
VICENTE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
38 |
1:30:57 |
4,19 |
747 |
1977 |
RAMIREZ GIMENEZ, MARCOS |
DE PUENTE A PUENTE |
M - 35 |
178 |
1:30:57 |
4,19 |
748 |
1674 |
TORRENTE MARTINEZ,
JUAN GUILLERMO |
C.A. CHINCHILLA |
M - 35 |
179 |
1:30:57 |
4,19 |
749 |
235 |
MAHAMUD ISIDRO, PILAR |
CA A Gatas |
F - 40 |
6 |
1:30:57 |
4,19 |
750 |
3299 |
FERNANDEZ FRESNEDA,
JUAN CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
180 |
1:30:59 |
4,19 |
751 |
1928 |
DE MIGUEL VAZQUEZ, EUGENIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
132 |
1:30:59 |
4,19 |
752 |
2978 |
MORA LOPEZ, ANTONIO CARLOS |
CODA E.E.H. ALMANSA |
M - 45 |
93 |
1:31:00 |
4,19 |
753 |
1257 |
PEREZ CEBRIAN, SAMUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
249 |
1:31:00 |
4,19 |
754 |
785 |
GARCIA SAEZ, SANDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
250 |
1:31:00 |
4,19 |
755 |
1073 |
LOPEZ RUIPEREZ, JUAN
CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
133 |
1:31:00 |
4,19 |
756 |
1212 |
OCHANDO CERDAN, GINES |
A.D. EL FRONTAL |
M - 40 |
134 |
1:31:02 |
4,19 |
757 |
2371 |
ANDUJAR SANCHEZ, ESTEBAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
181 |
1:31:03 |
4,19 |
758 |
1713 |
COLLADO LOPEZ, ENRIQUE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
251 |
1:31:03 |
4,19 |
759 |
3219 |
CANO MADRONA, JOSE ENRIQUE |
PUBLIALMANSA |
SR - MASCULINO |
252 |
1:31:05 |
4,19 |
760 |
1601 |
TORRENTE MARTINEZ, JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
182 |
1:31:07 |
4,19 |
761 |
1014 |
SAEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN MANUEL |
C.A. CENIZATE |
M - 35 |
183 |
1:31:08 |
4,19 |
762 |
807 |
MARTINEZ GARCIA, ISIDRO |
C.D.E. RUNNING ALBACETE |
M - 60 |
4 |
1:31:09 |
4,19 |
763 |
1066 |
DEFEZ MONTESINOS, PEDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
135 |
1:31:09 |
4,19 |
764 |
860 |
MARTINEZ PALACIOS,
LUIS MIGUEL |
C.A. MOLINICOS |
M - 45 |
94 |
1:31:10 |
4,19 |
765 |
2776 |
FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ,
JUAN ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
253 |
1:31:10 |
4,19 |
766 |
636 |
LOPEZ PINAR, FERNANDO |
DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE |
M - 40 |
136 |
1:31:12 |
4,19 |
767 |
552 |
GARCIA PONCE, DANIEL |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO INIESTA |
SR - MASCULINO |
254 |
1:31:13 |
4,19 |
768 |
2650 |
JAVALOY BALSALOBRE, RAUL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
184 |
1:31:15 |
4,20 |
769 |
1419 |
ORTEGA PEREZ, JOSE LUIS |
CDE RUNNERS MONTEALEGRE |
M - 35 |
185 |
1:31:16 |
4,20 |
770 |
3469 |
FERRANDIZ FRESNEDA, RAUL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
255 |
1:31:17 |
4,20 |
771 |
838 |
ESCRIBANO ALFARO,
MIGUEL ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
95 |
1:31:17 |
4,20 |
772 |
3232 |
GARCIA PEREZ, GUILLERMO |
C.A. GRUPO CALICHE ONE
TELECOM |
M - 40 |
137 |
1:31:20 |
4,20 |
773 |
3481 |
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, JUAN
MIGUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
39 |
1:31:20 |
4,20 |
774 |
1619 |
MORA RAMIREZ, CECILIO |
C.A. EL PINAR DE VILLARROBLED |
M - 50 |
40 |
1:31:21 |
4,20 |
775 |
2366 |
ARRIBAS TOLDOS, JAIME |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
256 |
1:31:22 |
4,20 |
776 |
1794 |
NIETO NARVAEZ, JOSE CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
138 |
1:31:23 |
4,20 |
777 |
506 |
IGUALADA MARTINEZ,
MIGUEL ANGEL |
DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE |
M - 35 |
186 |
1:31:24 |
4,20 |
778 |
2913 |
RODRIGO GALIAN, FELIX |
ELIOCROCA |
M - 55 |
23 |
1:31:27 |
4,20 |
779 |
554 |
LARA CANO, MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
139 |
1:31:28 |
4,20 |
780 |
3242 |
MARTINEZ SORIA, ESTEBAN |
C.D. E.SANTA EULALIA |
M - 40 |
140 |
1:31:30 |
4,20 |
781 |
1916 |
SOSA DOMINGUEZ, ENRIQUE
OMAR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
187 |
1:31:30 |
4,20 |
782 |
2881 |
BELLVER BELLVER, ELEUTERIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
188 |
1:31:30 |
4,20 |
783 |
2159 |
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
257 |
1:31:33 |
4,20 |
784 |
1459 |
VILLORA PADILLA, JOSE
MIGUEL |
C.A. IBAÑES |
M - 40 |
141 |
1:31:34 |
4,20 |
785 |
1505 |
LEA, STEVEN |
C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION
AB |
M - 40 |
142 |
1:31:34 |
4,20 |
786 |
671 |
ESPINOSA NAVARRO, LUIS
ROBERTO |
CT ALBACETE C. RURAL EL PARADOR-RUMBO |
SR - MASCULINO |
258 |
1:31:35 |
4,20 |
787 |
837 |
FORTE JUAN, RAMON |
C.A. MOLINICOS |
SR - MASCULINO |
259 |
1:31:35 |
4,20 |
788 |
2040 |
LOPEZ ALARCON, ANTONIO |
A.C. MANCHATHON |
M - 45 |
96 |
1:31:38 |
4,21 |
789 |
725 |
GONZALEZ GARCIA, FRANCISCO |
C.A. SIERRA SEGURA |
SR - MASCULINO |
260 |
1:31:39 |
4,21 |
790 |
1543 |
MOLINA NUÑEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL |
C.A. HOYA GONZALO -
CAREDENT |
M - 35 |
189 |
1:31:40 |
4,21 |
791 |
2953 |
LUJAN MANCEBO, ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
190 |
1:31:45 |
4,21 |
792 |
1071 |
PEREZ HERREROS, PEDRO
ISIDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
97 |
1:31:45 |
4,21 |
793 |
2030 |
CAMARA LOMAS, VICENTE
AGUSTIN |
A.C. MANCHATHON |
M - 35 |
191 |
1:31:45 |
4,21 |
794 |
1371 |
STEFIRTA, MARIN |
C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION
AB |
SR - MASCULINO |
261 |
1:31:45 |
4,21 |
795 |
3351 |
BLAZQUEZ SANCHEZ, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
262 |
1:31:46 |
4,21 |
796 |
2740 |
ROMERO HERRERA,
TORCUATO MANUEL |
LA PANDILLA - BODY LINE |
M - 45 |
98 |
1:31:46 |
4,21 |
797 |
2315 |
ALBERTOS DIAZ, GERMAN |
C.A. ANTONIO AMOROS CAUDETE |
M - 35 |
192 |
1:31:46 |
4,21 |
798 |
1878 |
GALINDO VERDEJO, EMILIO
PEDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
263 |
1:31:47 |
4,21 |
799 |
1621 |
MORENO BARRIGA, JOSE
JAVIER |
C.A. EL PINAR DE VILLARROBLED |
M - 45 |
99 |
1:31:47 |
4,21 |
800 |
1630 |
JAREÑO TOLEDO, FRANCISCO |
C.A. EL PINAR DE VILLARROBLED |
M - 40 |
143 |
1:31:47 |
4,21 |
801 |
2670 |
TEJUELO, JOSE ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
193 |
1:31:47 |
4,21 |
802 |
3451 |
PEREZ RUEDA, PEDRO JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
194 |
1:31:50 |
4,21 |
803 |
1890 |
ARDID MEDINA, MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
100 |
1:31:50 |
4,21 |
804 |
574 |
LAS HERAS SANCHEZ, JUAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
144 |
1:31:50 |
4,21 |
805 |
393 |
ESPLA VERDU, FRANCISCO |
Apol-Ana |
M - 55 |
24 |
1:31:50 |
4,21 |
806 |
782 |
TEBAR HEREDIA, PEDRO |
C.A. QUIEN NO CORRE VUELA |
M - 35 |
195 |
1:31:52 |
4,21 |
807 |
2486 |
CAMPAYO LOSA, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
264 |
1:31:53 |
4,21 |
808 |
2968 |
ZARCO PEREZ, JOSUE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
265 |
1:31:54 |
4,21 |
809 |
1394 |
GOMEZ RUIZ, ASCENDINO |
DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE |
M - 45 |
101 |
1:31:56 |
4,21 |
810 |
1980 |
PUCHE, FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
196 |
1:31:59 |
4,22 |
811 |
2160 |
FAJARDO HERREROS, JOSE
RAMON |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
145 |
1:31:59 |
4,22 |
812 |
719 |
LEAL LEAL, ENRIQUE |
CLUB ATLETISMO ACERO-SPORT |
M - 35 |
197 |
1:31:59 |
4,22 |
813 |
396 |
LEON LUIS, SEGUNDO |
A97 CajaCanarias |
M - 55 |
25 |
1:32:00 |
4,22 |
814 |
1472 |
JIMENEZ GUAMAN, MANUEL |
C.A. QUIEN NO CORRE VUELA |
SR - MASCULINO |
266 |
1:32:00 |
4,22 |
815 |
226 |
GRACIA GOMEZ, TERESA |
Atletismo Albacete |
F - 50 |
1 |
1:32:02 |
4,22 |
816 |
1370 |
GIL GOMEZ, FERMIN |
CLUB ATLETISMO VALDEGANGA |
M - 40 |
146 |
1:32:02 |
4,22 |
817 |
989 |
CUBAS MEDINA, LUIS ALBERTO |
TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA |
M - 40 |
147 |
1:32:02 |
4,22 |
818 |
1210 |
MORENO MUNERA, JOSE GINES |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
267 |
1:32:02 |
4,22 |
819 |
880 |
SAHUQUILLO LEON, LAUREANO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
268 |
1:32:03 |
4,22 |
820 |
1224 |
MORENO BANEGAS, VALENTIN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
41 |
1:32:04 |
4,22 |
821 |
222 |
ALONSO NIETO, ANA ISABEL |
C Dental Seoane Pampín |
F - 45 |
7 |
1:32:04 |
4,22 |
822 |
1291 |
SIMARRO JIMENEZ, JOSE
ANTONIO |
CD ELEMENTAL ATLETAS DE POZO CAÑADA |
M - 40 |
148 |
1:32:04 |
4,22 |
823 |
1694 |
CARMONA LOPEZ-TELLO,
JOSE MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
102 |
1:32:05 |
4,22 |
824 |
848 |
NAVARRO GARCIA, JOSE LUIS |
C.A. MOLINICOS |
M - 40 |
149 |
1:32:05 |
4,22 |
825 |
616 |
CABAÑERO VALERA, ADELA |
C.A. 27 DE
AGOSTO.MADRIGUERAS |
SR - FEMENINO |
18 |
1:32:05 |
4,22 |
826 |
1093 |
GASCON MERINO, NICOLAS |
CT ALBACETE C. RURAL EL PARADOR-RUMBO |
SR - MASCULINO |
269 |
1:32:05 |
4,22 |
827 |
1211 |
MANCEBO MORENO, DIEGO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
270 |
1:32:06 |
4,22 |
828 |
1356 |
ESCRIBANO CUESTA, LUCIO |
C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION
AB |
M - 40 |
150 |
1:32:07 |
4,22 |
829 |
3474 |
MARTINEZ GIMENEZ, JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
271 |
1:32:08 |
4,22 |
830 |
448 |
MARTINEZ BUENDIA,
MARIA ISABEL |
Atletismo Albacete |
F - 50 |
2 |
1:32:09 |
4,22 |
831 |
2940 |
PALOMERO REDONDO,
GUILLERMO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
198 |
1:32:10 |
4,22 |
832 |
669 |
RODRIGUEZ MURCIA, SANTIAGO |
CLUB ATLETISMO ACERO-SPORT |
M - 35 |
199 |
1:32:11 |
4,22 |
833 |
613 |
GARCIA GONZALEZ,
FRANCISCO JAVIER |
LOS KENIATAS |
M - 40 |
151 |
1:32:14 |
4,22 |
834 |
3001 |
CASTELLANOS
GARRIDO, JESUS ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
272 |
1:32:14 |
4,22 |
835 |
1948 |
ZAMORANO MONTILLA, DANIEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
200 |
1:32:14 |
4,22 |
836 |
2144 |
PAMPLIEGA RUIZ, DIEGO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
273 |
1:32:18 |
4,23 |
837 |
1827 |
GUZMAN RIPOLL, FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
201 |
1:32:18 |
4,23 |
838 |
1850 |
VáZQUEZ ESCUDEROS,
JOSé JULIáN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
274 |
1:32:18 |
4,23 |
839 |
2500 |
RICO REINA, CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
42 |
1:32:19 |
4,23 |
840 |
1280 |
INIESTA CAÑETE, DIEGO |
CD ELEMENTAL ATLETAS DE POZO CAÑADA |
M - 40 |
152 |
1:32:20 |
4,23 |
841 |
2489 |
SELVA CONTRERAS, MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
202 |
1:32:21 |
4,23 |
842 |
1526 |
PEREZ PASCUAL, SANTIAGO |
C.A. CAMPUS DE ALBACETE |
M - 50 |
43 |
1:32:22 |
4,23 |
843 |
1120 |
SANCHEZ MOLINA, ADRIAN |
CORRE GARDUÑA CORRE |
SR - MASCULINO |
275 |
1:32:23 |
4,23 |
844 |
2827 |
REQUENA RUIZ, MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
276 |
1:32:23 |
4,23 |
845 |
3249 |
LóPEZ GIL, JUAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
153 |
1:32:25 |
4,23 |
846 |
2036 |
JIMENEZ MATA, FRANCISCO
JOSE |
A.C. MANCHATHON |
SR - MASCULINO |
277 |
1:32:25 |
4,23 |
847 |
2745 |
HUITSON, LLOYD ANTHONY |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
278 |
1:32:26 |
4,23 |
848 |
2849 |
GARCIA DOROTEO, HILARIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
203 |
1:32:27 |
4,23 |
849 |
224 |
BIAIN SANCHEZ , ESTELA |
CA La Blanca |
F - 35 |
6 |
1:32:29 |
4,23 |
850 |
512 |
PALACIOS GOMEZ, JOSE RAMON |
C.D. GACELAS DE LA MANCHA |
SR - MASCULINO |
279 |
1:32:30 |
4,23 |
851 |
3366 |
LOPEZ
MU�OZ, EMILIO JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
280 |
1:32:31 |
4,23 |
852 |
1252 |
MOLINA GONZALEZ, MANUEL |
DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE |
M - 40 |
154 |
1:32:31 |
4,23 |
853 |
3092 |
LOPEZ PICAZO, PEDRO JOSE |
C.A. TARAZONA |
M - 40 |
155 |
1:32:32 |
4,23 |
854 |
1947 |
ARCOS SáNCHEZ, JUAN MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
281 |
1:32:37 |
4,23 |
855 |
3192 |
MERCADAL ROMAN, JUAN
ALBERTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
103 |
1:32:37 |
4,23 |
856 |
1924 |
PEREZ VALVERDE, MARCELINO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
282 |
1:32:37 |
4,23 |
857 |
2879 |
ARQUERO LOPEZ, EUSEBIO |
C.A. VILLAMAYOR |
M - 40 |
156 |
1:32:39 |
4,23 |
858 |
712 |
CANALES CONTRERAS, ISIDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
157 |
1:32:40 |
4,24 |
859 |
1077 |
GOMEZ ARIAS
DE SAAVEDRA, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
204 |
1:32:40 |
4,24 |
860 |
815 |
MARTINEZ LUCAS, PASCUAL |
DOCTORRUN C.A. |
M - 40 |
158 |
1:32:41 |
4,24 |
861 |
2329 |
FERRUS SIMO, JOSE LUIS |
CLUB DEPORTIVO LESPENTA |
SR - MASCULINO |
283 |
1:32:42 |
4,24 |
862 |
2480 |
GARCIA DELICADO, EMILIO
JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
284 |
1:32:42 |
4,24 |
863 |
2104 |
TERRONES GONZALEZ, MANUEL |
C.A. ONDA |
M - 60 |
5 |
1:32:42 |
4,24 |
864 |
3267 |
SAEZ TORNERO, XIMO |
C.A. L' OLLERIA |
M - 55 |
26 |
1:32:43 |
4,24 |
865 |
849 |
MARTINEZ GARCIA, JUAN
CARLOS |
C.A. HELLIN |
M - 40 |
159 |
1:32:43 |
4,24 |
866 |
355 |
MARTINEZ PEREZ, IVAN
RENATO |
Cavelanz |
M - 50 |
44 |
1:32:44 |
4,24 |
867 |
706 |
GARCIA CLARAMONTE,
FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
205 |
1:32:46 |
4,24 |
868 |
3233 |
HERNANDEZ
MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO-JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
45 |
1:32:47 |
4,24 |
869 |
1373 |
IBAÑEZ LARREY, ANGEL |
GRUPO DEPORTIVO ALBACETE |
M - 40 |
160 |
1:32:48 |
4,24 |
870 |
957 |
GONZALEZ SANCHEZ,, JOSE |
FREESPORT RUNNING TEAM |
SR - MASCULINO |
285 |
1:32:48 |
4,24 |
871 |
769 |
BAUTISTA CABAÑERO, VIOLETA |
C.A. 27 DE
AGOSTO.MADRIGUERAS |
F - 35 |
7 |
1:32:50 |
4,24 |
872 |
1943 |
RAIMUNDEZ, ALBERTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
206 |
1:32:53 |
4,24 |
873 |
2793 |
SANCHEZ SAORIN, JOSE
ANTONIO |
C.A. VILLA DE BLANCA |
M - 45 |
104 |
1:32:54 |
4,24 |
874 |
3101 |
SANCHEZ LOPEZ, DAVID |
C.D.E.
BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA |
SR - MASCULINO |
286 |
1:32:57 |
4,24 |
875 |
3129 |
LOPEZ DIAZ, OSCAR |
C.D.E.
BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA |
SR - MASCULINO |
287 |
1:32:57 |
4,24 |
876 |
1170 |
CARCELEN LOPEZ, RICARDO
JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
288 |
1:32:58 |
4,24 |
877 |
2859 |
VELLÓN VALVERDE, JUAN
ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
207 |
1:32:59 |
4,24 |
878 |
2750 |
JIMENEZ VELANDO, FELIX |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
161 |
1:32:59 |
4,24 |
879 |
765 |
ROMERO LOPEZ, JUAN CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
162 |
1:33:00 |
4,24 |
880 |
3036 |
CIFUENTES ROMERO,
FRANCISCO JAVIER |
CLUB ATLETISMO
RUNNINGPOL ALBACETE |
M - 45 |
105 |
1:33:01 |
4,25 |
881 |
1068 |
HORCAS RODRIGUEZ, ISIDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
163 |
1:33:01 |
4,25 |
882 |
288 |
URCELAY LOMILLO, LUIS
ANGEL |
Atletismo Arcoiris |
M - 40 |
164 |
1:33:02 |
4,25 |
883 |
2512 |
GARCIA GARCIA, ANDRES |
CLUB TRIATLON HELLIN |
M - 35 |
208 |
1:33:03 |
4,25 |
884 |
1044 |
CIFUENTES PAREJA, ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
209 |
1:33:03 |
4,25 |
885 |
2624 |
OLIVA MOLINA, PEDRO |
C.A. EL SALOBRAL |
M - 35 |
210 |
1:33:04 |
4,25 |
886 |
1819 |
UTRERA MARTINEZ, LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
211 |
1:33:04 |
4,25 |
887 |
1002 |
ESCRIBANO TORRES, JUAN
LUIS |
CLUB ATLETISMO ACERO-SPORT |
SR - MASCULINO |
289 |
1:33:05 |
4,25 |
888 |
415 |
CAPO GIL, VICENTE |
Atletismo Inca |
M - 65 |
2 |
1:33:07 |
4,25 |
889 |
2963 |
RUIZ UTIEL, CARLOS |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO INIESTA |
SR - MASCULINO |
290 |
1:33:08 |
4,25 |
890 |
913 |
CASTILLO ESPINOS, JULIAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
212 |
1:33:08 |
4,25 |
891 |
1450 |
LOPEZ PARDO, JERONIMO |
C.A. IBAÑES |
M - 50 |
46 |
1:33:09 |
4,25 |
892 |
1164 |
GONZALEZ NAVARRO,
ENRIQUE JOSE |
C.A. QUIEN NO CORRE VUELA |
M - 40 |
165 |
1:33:09 |
4,25 |
893 |
3276 |
PERAMOS, TONI |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
166 |
1:33:10 |
4,25 |
894 |
1662 |
CHECA DELGADO, JOSE ANDRES |
C.A. SAN CLEMENTE |
M - 40 |
167 |
1:33:10 |
4,25 |
895 |
3358 |
PINES CORRALES, PEDRO JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
213 |
1:33:10 |
4,25 |
896 |
2468 |
GRACIA GARCIA, JUAN ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
291 |
1:33:11 |
4,25 |
897 |
2132 |
CANOVAS MORALES, JUAN
ANTONIO |
C.A. HELLIN |
M - 35 |
214 |
1:33:11 |
4,25 |
898 |
611 |
PEREZ MORENO, ANGEL |
C.D.E. ATLETISMO ABENGIBRE |
M - 50 |
47 |
1:33:11 |
4,25 |
899 |
705 |
LOPEZ PELAYO, SILVERIO S. |
C.D.E. ATLETISMO ABENGIBRE |
M - 40 |
168 |
1:33:11 |
4,25 |
900 |
2378 |
TALAVERA VILLODRE, SERGIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
292 |
1:33:12 |
4,25 |
901 |
3007 |
CALZADA SANCHEZ, FERNANDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
169 |
1:33:12 |
4,25 |
902 |
2474 |
SAHUQUILLO MARTINEZ, RUBEN |
C.A. CAMPILLO |
M - 35 |
215 |
1:33:12 |
4,25 |
903 |
437 |
RUIZ-ESCRIBANO LOPEZ,
CARMEN |
Mundo Rotulo Manzanares |
F - 45 |
8 |
1:33:13 |
4,25 |
904 |
1082 |
ALBUJER SAEZ, VICENTE |
C.A. CHINCHILLA |
M - 35 |
216 |
1:33:15 |
4,25 |
905 |
906 |
MARTINEZ HOYOS, CLEMENTE |
C.A. QUIEN NO CORRE VUELA |
M - 45 |
106 |
1:33:17 |
4,25 |
906 |
2414 |
HERNANDEZ GILABERT,
VICTORINO |
C.A. TRAGAMILLAS ORIHUELA |
M - 60 |
6 |
1:33:19 |
4,25 |
907 |
3399 |
CABRERA CAMPOS, JUAN
MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
293 |
1:33:20 |
4,25 |
908 |
1683 |
SANCHEZ GOMEZ, JOSE |
C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION
AB |
M - 50 |
48 |
1:33:21 |
4,25 |
909 |
413 |
COMUNION ARCE, FLORENCIO |
CD Capiscol |
M - 65 |
3 |
1:33:21 |
4,25 |
910 |
2172 |
SANZ COCA, JUAN PEDRO |
G.A. LLUISOS MATARO |
M - 45 |
107 |
1:33:23 |
4,26 |
911 |
1846 |
SANCHEZ ZAMORA, CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
170 |
1:33:23 |
4,26 |
912 |
881 |
RUEDAS GONZALEZ, JOSE
ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
294 |
1:33:24 |
4,26 |
913 |
3025 |
GARCIA SOLA, JOSE |
ELIOCROCA |
M - 35 |
217 |
1:33:24 |
4,26 |
914 |
958 |
LOPEZ GARRIDO,
FRANCISCO JAVIER |
TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA |
M - 50 |
49 |
1:33:25 |
4,26 |
915 |
3456 |
Corredor Sin Inscripción |
|
0 |
1:33:25 |
4,26 |
916 |
1198 |
SERRANO DE LA ROSA,
ANTONIO |
C.A. HELLIN |
M - 40 |
171 |
1:33:27 |
4,26 |
917 |
1050 |
HURTADO ALCANTUD, ANTONIO |
LOS KENIATAS |
SR - MASCULINO |
295 |
1:33:28 |
4,26 |
918 |
2875 |
BALLESTEROS
FERNANDEZ, MARIO JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
296 |
1:33:28 |
4,26 |
919 |
3098 |
PALACIOS MARTINEZ,
JOSE ANTONIO |
C.A. TARAZONA |
M - 45 |
108 |
1:33:29 |
4,26 |
920 |
1883 |
MARTINEZ LOPEZ, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
172 |
1:33:29 |
4,26 |
921 |
3415 |
RAMIREZ ALLER, PEDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
297 |
1:33:30 |
4,26 |
922 |
419 |
ARIAS DE LA CRUZ, JOSE
ANTONIO |
VinoToro CRural Softoro |
M - 65 |
4 |
1:33:30 |
4,26 |
923 |
1892 |
SLIMAITE, SIMONA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - FEMENINO |
19 |
1:33:31 |
4,26 |
924 |
1669 |
MARTINEZ CIFUENTES,
ALEJANDRO |
DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE |
M - 35 |
218 |
1:33:31 |
4,26 |
925 |
1908 |
GONZALEZ GOMEZ, JUAN JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
219 |
1:33:31 |
4,26 |
926 |
3302 |
MORAN JAEN, JESUS |
C.A. TARANCON |
M - 50 |
50 |
1:33:32 |
4,26 |
927 |
3218 |
TOMAS CANTOS, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
109 |
1:33:35 |
4,26 |
928 |
967 |
OLIVAS SIMARRO,
FRANCISCO JOSE |
DOSQUINCE ALBACETE |
M - 45 |
110 |
1:33:36 |
4,26 |
929 |
1099 |
CALERO TEBAR, PEDRO |
C.A. IBAÑES |
M - 45 |
111 |
1:33:36 |
4,26 |
930 |
1317 |
LARA MARTINEZ, ANGEL |
GREGO RACING TEAM |
SR - MASCULINO |
298 |
1:33:39 |
4,26 |
931 |
233 |
PUEBLA REJON, Mª CARMEN |
Deportivo La Zubia |
F - 45 |
9 |
1:33:40 |
4,26 |
932 |
1738 |
RIOS FERNANDEZ, LUIS
RICARDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
112 |
1:33:41 |
4,26 |
933 |
1451 |
SOTOS GARCIA, SEBASTIAN |
CLUB ATLETISMO
RUNNINGPOL ALBACETE |
M - 55 |
27 |
1:33:41 |
4,26 |
934 |
1335 |
SANCHEZ ALFARO,
FRANCISCO JAVIER |
C.A. EL SALOBRAL |
SR - MASCULINO |
299 |
1:33:42 |
4,26 |
935 |
1352 |
BLASCO GARCIA, FERNANDO |
TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA |
SR - MASCULINO |
300 |
1:33:43 |
4,27 |
936 |
1574 |
VILLANUEVA SERRANO,
JOSE ANTONIO |
C.A. RUNNING-JARA |
M - 45 |
113 |
1:33:44 |
4,27 |
937 |
2972 |
RUIZ SALAVERT, DIANA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 35 |
8 |
1:33:44 |
4,27 |
938 |
649 |
CALERO GARCIA, BERNABE |
C.A. CENIZATE |
SR - MASCULINO |
301 |
1:33:48 |
4,27 |
939 |
1701 |
SANCHEZ CREMADES, DIMAS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
302 |
1:33:48 |
4,27 |
940 |
362 |
LOPEZ GRUSTAN, ELEUTERIO |
Apol-Ana |
M - 50 |
51 |
1:33:49 |
4,27 |
941 |
2598 |
EGEA GIL, LEOPOLDO |
C.A. L' OLLERIA |
M - 45 |
114 |
1:33:51 |
4,27 |
942 |
1209 |
LOPEZ HERREROS, SAMUEL |
C.A. CHINCHILLA |
M - 45 |
115 |
1:33:53 |
4,27 |
943 |
1940 |
MARTINEZ LOPEZ, AMANDO |
CLUB TRIATLON HELLIN |
M - 40 |
173 |
1:33:54 |
4,27 |
944 |
2073 |
IRLES TEJADA, PEDRO JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
174 |
1:33:54 |
4,27 |
945 |
1295 |
MUÑOZ SAEZ, FRANCISCO |
C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION
AB |
M - 40 |
175 |
1:33:54 |
4,27 |
946 |
2569 |
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, EMILIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
176 |
1:33:55 |
4,27 |
947 |
2515 |
PEÑALVER MONTERO, DIEGO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
303 |
1:33:56 |
4,27 |
948 |
1496 |
MEDINA MOLINA, GABRIEL |
C.A. 27 DE
AGOSTO.MADRIGUERAS |
M - 45 |
116 |
1:33:57 |
4,27 |
949 |
3105 |
MELLINAS MORCILLO,
JUAN MIGUEL |
C.A. HELLIN |
M - 40 |
177 |
1:34:01 |
4,27 |
950 |
685 |
GARCIA RUBIO, EUFEMIO |
CLUB ATLETISMO
RUNNINGPOL ALBACETE |
M - 35 |
220 |
1:34:01 |
4,27 |
951 |
1407 |
PAVIA GIMENEZ, VICTOR |
C.A. CENIZATE |
SR - MASCULINO |
304 |
1:34:02 |
4,27 |
952 |
757 |
INIESTA MARTINEZ, ALFONSO |
CLUB ATLETISMO
RUNNINGPOL ALBACETE |
M - 35 |
221 |
1:34:02 |
4,27 |
953 |
1020 |
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ,
SALVADOR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
222 |
1:34:03 |
4,27 |
954 |
2644 |
CHICO CARRETóN, MAURICIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
305 |
1:34:03 |
4,27 |
955 |
703 |
MARTINEZ RUIZ, MARCOS |
C.D.E. ATLETISMO ABENGIBRE |
SR - MASCULINO |
306 |
1:34:04 |
4,28 |
956 |
1687 |
BLAZQUEZ NAVARRO, RAFAEL |
C.A. TOBARRA |
SR - MASCULINO |
307 |
1:34:05 |
4,28 |
957 |
1190 |
ESPINOSA MORA, JUAN JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
308 |
1:34:06 |
4,28 |
958 |
1416 |
ESCRIBANO PARREÑO, PEDRO |
C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION
AB |
M - 45 |
117 |
1:34:06 |
4,28 |
959 |
582 |
ROZALEN GONZALEZ,
MIGUEL ANGEL |
C.D. GACELAS DE LA MANCHA |
SR - MASCULINO |
309 |
1:34:06 |
4,28 |
960 |
3377 |
MARTINEZ GARCIA, ANTONIO |
TRIALACANT |
M - 45 |
118 |
1:34:06 |
4,28 |
961 |
1095 |
ESCRIBANO PARREÑO, VICENTE |
C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION
AB |
M - 35 |
223 |
1:34:07 |
4,28 |
962 |
3103 |
MARTINEZ NAVARRO, JONATHAN |
FREESPORT RUNNING TEAM |
SR - MASCULINO |
310 |
1:34:07 |
4,28 |
963 |
2088 |
GASCON LINARES, JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
178 |
1:34:07 |
4,28 |
964 |
2555 |
CARRASCO GONZALEZ, CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
179 |
1:34:08 |
4,28 |
965 |
2563 |
GAYOSO RODENAS, LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
311 |
1:34:08 |
4,28 |
966 |
806 |
GAYOSO RODENAS, ALBERTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
312 |
1:34:09 |
4,28 |
967 |
1084 |
GOMEZ IBAÑEZ, FRANCISCO |
TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA |
M - 50 |
52 |
1:34:09 |
4,28 |
968 |
551 |
GARCIA CASTILLO, SERGIO |
DOCTORRUN C.A. |
SR - MASCULINO |
313 |
1:34:10 |
4,28 |
969 |
1320 |
SANCHEZ GARCIA, ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
180 |
1:34:10 |
4,28 |
970 |
3175 |
PEÑA IBAÑEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL |
FONDISTAS DE YECLA
TONOCOLOR |
M - 35 |
224 |
1:34:14 |
4,28 |
971 |
1466 |
MOZO GARRIDO, VENANCIO |
C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION
AB |
M - 45 |
119 |
1:34:14 |
4,28 |
972 |
3334 |
ANTÓN CASTAÑO, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
314 |
1:34:15 |
4,28 |
973 |
1283 |
TIMOTEO RODRIGUEZ,
JUAN CARLOS |
CD ELEMENTAL ATLETAS DE POZO CAÑADA |
M - 35 |
225 |
1:34:16 |
4,28 |
974 |
1439 |
SERRANO DIAZ, FRANCISCO |
C.D.E. RUNNING ALBACETE |
M - 45 |
120 |
1:34:16 |
4,28 |
975 |
1634 |
GARCIA CAÑETE, JESUS
MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
315 |
1:34:16 |
4,28 |
976 |
1899 |
COLLADO PRIETO, ALEJANDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
316 |
1:34:17 |
4,28 |
977 |
2901 |
LOPEZ ARMERO, ANTONIO
JESUS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
226 |
1:34:19 |
4,28 |
978 |
1615 |
CAÑADAS BONILLO, JESUS |
C.A. EL PINAR DE VILLARROBLED |
SR - MASCULINO |
317 |
1:34:19 |
4,28 |
979 |
227 |
PEREZ BERASATEGUI, GEMMA |
CA La Blanca |
F - 40 |
7 |
1:34:19 |
4,28 |
980 |
231 |
ROMAN GARCIA, ANDREA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - FEMENINO |
20 |
1:34:20 |
4,28 |
981 |
620 |
MARTINEZ ROMERO, ANGEL |
C.A. TARAZONA |
SR - MASCULINO |
318 |
1:34:21 |
4,28 |
982 |
2311 |
LOPEZ PEREZ, JORGE |
CLUB A TO TRAPO |
M - 35 |
227 |
1:34:21 |
4,28 |
983 |
453 |
HERNAIZ DEL CAMPO,
MARIA MARCELINA |
Maraton Rioja |
F - 55 |
1 |
1:34:23 |
4,28 |
984 |
1923 |
GARCIA SANCHEZ, MIGUEL
EMILIO |
C.A. HELLIN |
M - 40 |
181 |
1:34:23 |
4,28 |
985 |
3468 |
MARTINEZ JATIVA, LORENZO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
319 |
1:34:26 |
4,29 |
986 |
2621 |
PERALES SIMON, JAIME |
C.A. ENGUERA |
M - 45 |
121 |
1:34:27 |
4,29 |
987 |
1969 |
RODENAS ZAFRILLA, CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
228 |
1:34:28 |
4,29 |
988 |
2115 |
BELLMUNT CALPE,
FRANCISCO J. |
C.A. ONDA |
M - 35 |
229 |
1:34:28 |
4,29 |
989 |
338 |
GOZALBO FERRER, AGUSTIN |
CA Onda |
M - 45 |
122 |
1:34:28 |
4,29 |
990 |
622 |
LOPEZ ANDUJAR, CARLOS |
C.D.E. RUNNING ALBACETE |
M - 35 |
230 |
1:34:29 |
4,29 |
991 |
930 |
MUÑOZ GOMEZ, GABRIEL |
C.A. IBAÑES |
M - 40 |
182 |
1:34:30 |
4,29 |
992 |
2242 |
GOMEZ GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
320 |
1:34:30 |
4,29 |
993 |
3470 |
ROMERO CORCOLES, ABEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
321 |
1:34:32 |
4,29 |
994 |
1842 |
GRANIZO PONCE, JAVIER |
PROMESAS VILLENA |
M - 50 |
53 |
1:34:32 |
4,29 |
995 |
1560 |
MARTINEZ DELGADO, SANTIAGO |
C.A. HONRUBIA |
M - 35 |
231 |
1:34:32 |
4,29 |
996 |
1344 |
AROCA TERCERO, JUAN CARLOS |
C.A. EL SALOBRAL |
M - 40 |
183 |
1:34:33 |
4,29 |
997 |
1308 |
MARIN ROMERO, CARLOS
HERMEL |
C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION
AB |
M - 45 |
123 |
1:34:35 |
4,29 |
998 |
1961 |
TALAYA SANCHEZ, JUAN
ANDRES |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
322 |
1:34:35 |
4,29 |
999 |
2171 |
COCERA MARTINEZ, PEDRO |
G.A. LLUISOS MATARO |
M - 45 |
124 |
1:34:35 |
4,29 |
1000 |
2867 |
LOSA CABAÑERO, J. ULPIANO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
184 |
1:34:36 |
4,29 |
1001 |
1267 |
BALLESTEROS
PIQUERAS, JOSE ANTONIO |
C.D.E. RUNNING ALBACETE |
M - 45 |
125 |
1:34:37 |
4,29 |
1002 |
1027 |
QUESADA RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL |
GREGO RACING TEAM |
M - 40 |
185 |
1:34:39 |
4,29 |
1003 |
954 |
NAVARRO MOLINA, JUAN
MANUEL |
GRUPO DEPORTIVO ALBACETE |
M - 40 |
186 |
1:34:39 |
4,29 |
1004 |
955 |
RICO REINA, JUAN ENRIQUE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 55 |
28 |
1:34:40 |
4,29 |
1005 |
3243 |
FORTUÑO LLOPIS, JUAN |
C.A. L' OLLERIA |
M - 40 |
187 |
1:34:41 |
4,29 |
1006 |
647 |
GARCIA IBAÑEZ, JOSE LUIS |
C.A. CENIZATE |
SR - MASCULINO |
323 |
1:34:41 |
4,29 |
1007 |
2438 |
RIVERA CORRALES,
FRANCISCO JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
324 |
1:34:42 |
4,29 |
1008 |
2380 |
FERNANDEZ CARRASCOSA,
GERARDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
232 |
1:34:43 |
4,29 |
1009 |
1055 |
APARICIO MANCEBO, JUAN
CARLOS |
TRANSPORTES REDUR |
M - 40 |
188 |
1:34:45 |
4,29 |
1010 |
2333 |
GOMEZ MARTINEZ, PEDRO
MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
325 |
1:34:45 |
4,29 |
1011 |
303 |
TOMASETI COSTA, ANDRES |
CA Onda |
M - 40 |
189 |
1:34:47 |
4,30 |
1012 |
1760 |
MANGLANO ORTIZ, ENRIQUE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
190 |
1:34:47 |
4,30 |
1013 |
1015 |
SAEZ GOMEZ, RAMON |
C.A. CENIZATE |
M - 35 |
233 |
1:34:47 |
4,30 |
1014 |
3290 |
MOHAMED GHERICI, HASSAINE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
54 |
1:34:48 |
4,30 |
1015 |
1287 |
RODRIGUEZ CARRETERO, JOSE |
CD ELEMENTAL ATLETAS DE POZO CAÑADA |
M - 45 |
126 |
1:34:49 |
4,30 |
1016 |
2739 |
ZAFRILLA PINA, GABRIEL |
LA HERRERA,
ATLETISMO Y CAZA DE PERDIZ |
M - 35 |
234 |
1:34:49 |
4,30 |
1017 |
2748 |
OLIVARES MONTES, GREGORIO |
A.D. TEIXERETA |
M - 40 |
191 |
1:34:50 |
4,30 |
1018 |
1139 |
MORCILLO GARCIA, EMILIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
326 |
1:34:51 |
4,30 |
1019 |
1250 |
SANCHEZ NARES, ANTONIO |
C.A. SIERRA SEGURA |
M - 55 |
29 |
1:34:51 |
4,30 |
1020 |
2375 |
QUILES CAMPELLO, GASPAR
JOSE |
C.A. KM. 21 ELCHE |
M - 40 |
192 |
1:34:51 |
4,30 |
1021 |
2928 |
GARCIA CASTILLO, JOSE
CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
193 |
1:34:53 |
4,30 |
1022 |
3194 |
MONTALBáN MORENO, JACINTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
327 |
1:34:53 |
4,30 |
1023 |
2307 |
GUIRAO MARTINEZ, JOSE |
C.A. CARAVACA ES LA META |
M - 45 |
127 |
1:34:53 |
4,30 |
1024 |
1691 |
VIVANCOS LOPEZ, ALBERTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
328 |
1:34:54 |
4,30 |
1025 |
420 |
ALBA TUTUSAUS, JOAN |
ACA Veterans |
M - 70 |
1 |
1:34:55 |
4,30 |
1026 |
266 |
PELLIN CORDOBA, MIGUEL
ANGEL |
Apol-Ana |
M - 35 |
235 |
1:34:55 |
4,30 |
1027 |
2192 |
PEREZ LLEDO, MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
236 |
1:34:55 |
4,30 |
1028 |
1689 |
MARTINEZ GRAU,
FRANCISCO JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
237 |
1:34:59 |
4,30 |
1029 |
2151 |
VIÑEGLA CLAVICO, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
55 |
1:35:02 |
4,30 |
1030 |
3355 |
CAMPOS FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
329 |
1:35:02 |
4,30 |
1031 |
1072 |
TRUJILLO PEREZ, JESUS |
C.A. HOYA GONZALO -
CAREDENT |
M - 55 |
30 |
1:35:02 |
4,30 |
1032 |
1004 |
LOPEZ MARTINEZ, GABRIEL |
C.A. MOLINICOS |
SR - MASCULINO |
330 |
1:35:03 |
4,30 |
1033 |
365 |
MIRA MIRA, VICENTE |
Atletico Novelda |
M - 50 |
56 |
1:35:03 |
4,30 |
1034 |
2550 |
MARTINEZ ESPIN, FRANCISCO |
CLUB ATLETISMO
RUNNINGPOL ALBACETE |
M - 35 |
238 |
1:35:04 |
4,30 |
1035 |
3169 |
MONTORO BLAZQUEZ, JUAN
CARLOS |
BOMBEROS ALBACETE |
SR - MASCULINO |
331 |
1:35:04 |
4,30 |
1036 |
596 |
GARIJO LOZANO, JUAN |
LOS KENIATAS |
M - 45 |
128 |
1:35:06 |
4,30 |
1037 |
1785 |
SARRION FERNANDEZ, ELENA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 35 |
9 |
1:35:06 |
4,30 |
1038 |
564 |
CAMINS GARCIA, GABRIEL |
C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION
AB |
M - 40 |
194 |
1:35:07 |
4,31 |
1039 |
3215 |
LOPEZ GIRALDO, DANIEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
195 |
1:35:07 |
4,31 |
1040 |
1618 |
VALERO GONZALEZ, FERMIN |
C.A. EL PINAR DE VILLARROBLED |
M - 60 |
7 |
1:35:08 |
4,31 |
1041 |
1156 |
DEL OLMO SALMERON,
DIONISIO |
C.A. HELLIN |
M - 60 |
8 |
1:35:08 |
4,31 |
1042 |
580 |
SANCHEZ PALACIOS,
ANTONIO JOSE |
C.A. EL SALOBRAL |
M - 40 |
196 |
1:35:08 |
4,31 |
1043 |
371 |
SERRANO MORALES, JOSE
ANTONIO |
Artunduaga |
M - 50 |
57 |
1:35:10 |
4,31 |
1044 |
1539 |
CUERDA PEREZ, JUAN |
CLUB ATLETISMO
RUNNINGPOL ALBACETE |
M - 35 |
239 |
1:35:10 |
4,31 |
1045 |
427 |
GOMEZ SANCHEZ, CRISTINA |
Val. Martin Berlanas |
F - 35 |
10 |
1:35:10 |
4,31 |
1046 |
2799 |
TARREGA TOMAS, JOSE |
CODA E.E.H. ALMANSA |
M - 40 |
197 |
1:35:11 |
4,31 |
1047 |
2967 |
MEJORADA CUENCA, CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
332 |
1:35:11 |
4,31 |
1048 |
2660 |
GALDON VILLALBA, JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
333 |
1:35:14 |
4,31 |
1049 |
441 |
OLMEDO TEJEDOR, MARIA JOSE |
E.A. Majadahonda |
F - 45 |
10 |
1:35:16 |
4,31 |
1050 |
2270 |
MONREAL GARCIA-CANO,
JUAN CARLOS |
CLUB MARATHON
ALTOMIRA PORFI- SPORT |
M - 40 |
198 |
1:35:17 |
4,31 |
1051 |
2009 |
GONZALEZ JUAREZ, CARMEN |
CLUB MARATHON
ALTOMIRA PORFI- SPORT |
F - 40 |
8 |
1:35:17 |
4,31 |
1052 |
2148 |
SANTANDER MARTíNEZ,
JOSE MARIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
334 |
1:35:18 |
4,31 |
1053 |
3063 |
CEBRIAN PICAZO, CELESTINO |
C.A. TARAZONA |
M - 35 |
240 |
1:35:19 |
4,31 |
1054 |
1735 |
MICO VAYA, JOSE |
C.A. CARCAIXENT |
M - 45 |
129 |
1:35:19 |
4,31 |
1055 |
2511 |
RODRIGUEZ HERRERA, FELIPE |
C.A.
HIPERMUEBLE-RENACIMIENTO |
M - 35 |
241 |
1:35:20 |
4,31 |
1056 |
1887 |
CALATAYUD MASIP, SERGI |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
199 |
1:35:22 |
4,31 |
1057 |
2459 |
ROMERO TUREGANO, JOSE
MIGUEL |
CLUB ATLETISMO SISANTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
335 |
1:35:22 |
4,31 |
1058 |
1443 |
MANCEBO LUJAN, ANTONIO |
LOS KENIATAS |
SR - MASCULINO |
336 |
1:35:22 |
4,31 |
1059 |
823 |
BAEZA CIFUENTES,
FELIPE ALEJANDRO |
C.A. SAN BLAS ELCHE
DE LA SIERRA |
M - 35 |
242 |
1:35:23 |
4,31 |
1060 |
2724 |
GARCIA LUCAS, FRANCISCO
DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
337 |
1:35:23 |
4,31 |
1061 |
1612 |
LOPEZ NAVARRO, MARIA PILAR |
C.A. EL PINAR DE VILLARROBLED |
F - 35 |
11 |
1:35:23 |
4,31 |
1062 |
1022 |
MUÑOZ MUÑOZ, LAZARO LUIS |
LOS KENIATAS |
M - 35 |
243 |
1:35:23 |
4,31 |
1063 |
347 |
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL |
A97 CajaCanarias |
M - 45 |
130 |
1:35:23 |
4,31 |
1064 |
776 |
VILLALBA JIMENEZ, JUAN
RAMON |
C.A. 27 DE
AGOSTO.MADRIGUERAS |
M - 35 |
244 |
1:35:26 |
4,31 |
1065 |
698 |
MARTINEZ TENDERO, ISIDORO |
C.A. CENIZATE |
M - 35 |
245 |
1:35:27 |
4,31 |
1066 |
509 |
GARCIA DIAZ, RAMON |
C.A. CHINCHILLA |
M - 35 |
246 |
1:35:28 |
4,32 |
1067 |
1578 |
GARRIGOS PARREÑO, ANA
BELEN |
C.A. CHINCHILLA |
F - 35 |
12 |
1:35:28 |
4,32 |
1068 |
2488 |
GARCIA AVILEO, JOSE |
FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS |
M - 40 |
200 |
1:35:28 |
4,32 |
1069 |
3200 |
SANCHEZ PASCUAL, JESUS |
DE PUENTE A PUENTE |
M - 40 |
201 |
1:35:28 |
4,32 |
1070 |
1744 |
GONZALEZ CALIXTO, SERGIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
338 |
1:35:29 |
4,32 |
1071 |
2123 |
SANCHEZ, IGNACIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
247 |
1:35:31 |
4,32 |
1072 |
1436 |
DIAZ ANAYA, GUILLERMO |
ATLETISMO ALPERA |
SR - MASCULINO |
339 |
1:35:33 |
4,32 |
1073 |
1281 |
LOPEZ CASCALES, CONRADO |
CD ELEMENTAL ATLETAS DE POZO CAÑADA |
M - 40 |
202 |
1:35:33 |
4,32 |
1074 |
87 |
BENITO GUTIERREZ, JORGE |
At.San Pablo-Toledo |
SR - MASCULINO |
340 |
1:35:34 |
4,32 |
1075 |
3480 |
MORENO ROMERO, PRUDENCIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 55 |
31 |
1:35:34 |
4,32 |
1076 |
3337 |
NIETO COLLADO, ALBERTO
JAVIER |
C.A. PIRI |
M - 40 |
203 |
1:35:37 |
4,32 |
1077 |
2652 |
RODENAS SANCHEZ,
ANDRES FELIPE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
204 |
1:35:39 |
4,32 |
1078 |
3244 |
TORRES BALLESTEROS, PABLO |
C.A. HNOS. ESTESO |
SR - MASCULINO |
341 |
1:35:40 |
4,32 |
1079 |
3246 |
BAUTISTA GARCIA, FRANCISCO |
C.A. HNOS. ESTESO |
SR - MASCULINO |
342 |
1:35:40 |
4,32 |
1080 |
1324 |
FERNANDEZ ALFARO, ENRIQUE |
C.A. LAS GARZAS-LOS LLANOS |
M - 35 |
248 |
1:35:41 |
4,32 |
1081 |
752 |
VALCARCEL YESTE, PEDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
205 |
1:35:43 |
4,32 |
1082 |
1403 |
ORTEGA CANALES, JOSE
FRANCISCO |
C.A. LA CAÑADA DE LA RODA |
M - 35 |
249 |
1:35:43 |
4,32 |
1083 |
432 |
CANTON FUENTES, MARIA
LUISA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 40 |
9 |
1:35:43 |
4,32 |
1084 |
900 |
ORTEGA CANALES, JUAN ANGEL |
C.A. VILLALGORDO DEL JUCAR |
SR - MASCULINO |
343 |
1:35:43 |
4,32 |
1085 |
721 |
CEBRIAN REY, ALFONSO |
DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE |
M - 40 |
206 |
1:35:44 |
4,32 |
1086 |
2761 |
RUBIO CARRETERO,
FRANCISCO JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
58 |
1:35:44 |
4,32 |
1087 |
1097 |
CARRETERO OCHOA, DIANA |
C.A. HNOS. ESTESO |
SR - FEMENINO |
21 |
1:35:46 |
4,32 |
1088 |
1588 |
BARAJAS MARTINEZ, JOSE
MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 55 |
32 |
1:35:47 |
4,32 |
1089 |
526 |
MUÑOZ MARQUEZ, JUAN CARLOS |
C.A. HNOS. ESTESO |
M - 35 |
250 |
1:35:49 |
4,33 |
1090 |
2561 |
ROLDAN LOPEZ, JUAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
251 |
1:35:49 |
4,33 |
1091 |
1790 |
CONTRERAS SEPULVEDA,
JUAN FELIPE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
252 |
1:35:49 |
4,33 |
1092 |
436 |
OLASO ESPESO, MARI CARMEN |
Rioja Añares |
F - 45 |
11 |
1:35:51 |
4,33 |
1093 |
1679 |
NIETO ROMERO, HERMINIO |
C.A. LA CAÑADA DE LA RODA |
M - 35 |
253 |
1:35:51 |
4,33 |
1094 |
1992 |
SERRA SERRA, JUAN JOSE |
DE PUENTE A PUENTE |
M - 50 |
59 |
1:35:52 |
4,33 |
1095 |
2426 |
ARAGONES FRANCES, ENRIC |
C.A. APOLANA
PIES COMODOS RUNNING TEAM |
M - 50 |
60 |
1:35:52 |
4,33 |
1096 |
2595 |
MARTINEZ CAMONA, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
254 |
1:35:53 |
4,33 |
1097 |
1452 |
MAESO ASUNCION, VICTOR
MANUEL |
C.A. CHINCHILLA |
SR - MASCULINO |
344 |
1:35:54 |
4,33 |
1098 |
871 |
SANCHEZ BLAZQUEZ, JOSE
JOAQUIN |
LOS KENIATAS |
M - 40 |
207 |
1:35:54 |
4,33 |
1099 |
3066 |
HARO CUARTERO, ALFONSO |
C.A. TARAZONA |
SR - MASCULINO |
345 |
1:35:56 |
4,33 |
1100 |
1056 |
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, JAVIER |
C.A. CHINCHILLA |
M - 35 |
255 |
1:35:56 |
4,33 |
1101 |
2957 |
CARPIO VICENT, ESTANIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
346 |
1:35:56 |
4,33 |
1102 |
428 |
FEIJOO SANCHEZ, BEGOÑA |
Artunduaga |
F - 35 |
13 |
1:35:58 |
4,33 |
1103 |
2804 |
REQUENA DIAZ, JUAN CARLOS |
EL CAMPELLO RUNNING CLUB |
M - 40 |
208 |
1:36:00 |
4,33 |
1104 |
1649 |
BUENO PERALTA, JUAN ANGEL |
C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY |
M - 45 |
131 |
1:36:01 |
4,33 |
1105 |
1096 |
CRUZ PRIOR, JOSE MARIA |
FREESPORT RUNNING TEAM |
SR - MASCULINO |
347 |
1:36:02 |
4,33 |
1106 |
2823 |
MUñOZ LEGIDOS, JUAN
PASCUAL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
348 |
1:36:03 |
4,33 |
1107 |
2843 |
CARPENA GUAITA, FRANCISCO |
ADAY XTI |
M - 40 |
209 |
1:36:03 |
4,33 |
1108 |
1860 |
DIAZ, MAXIMO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
256 |
1:36:03 |
4,33 |
1109 |
1787 |
HIGUERAS TORRES, FERNANDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
349 |
1:36:04 |
4,33 |
1110 |
2908 |
RODENAS GARCIA, JOSE LUIS |
PUBLIALMANSA |
SR - MASCULINO |
350 |
1:36:05 |
4,33 |
1111 |
547 |
LOPEZ DE LA FUENTE, DAVID |
C.A. CHINCHILLA |
SR - MASCULINO |
351 |
1:36:07 |
4,33 |
1112 |
1930 |
MUÑOZ ABAD, JESUS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
352 |
1:36:08 |
4,33 |
1113 |
1438 |
NUÑEZ RODENAS,
FRANCISCO JAVIER |
C.A. CHINCHILLA |
M - 50 |
61 |
1:36:08 |
4,33 |
1114 |
232 |
VAQUERO SANCHEZ, EMILIA |
Domingo Catalan FC |
F - 60 |
1 |
1:36:09 |
4,33 |
1115 |
2616 |
HERRERA OLMOS, RAFAEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
257 |
1:36:09 |
4,33 |
1116 |
2580 |
CAROT BAIXAULI, MIGUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
258 |
1:36:09 |
4,33 |
1117 |
400 |
POZO MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO |
CA Laietania |
M - 60 |
9 |
1:36:10 |
4,33 |
1118 |
617 |
TRIBALDO ARTEAGA, SERAFIN |
FONDISTAS DE YECLA
TONOCOLOR |
M - 40 |
210 |
1:36:10 |
4,33 |
1119 |
1461 |
SANCHEZ TOLEDO, ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
353 |
1:36:11 |
4,34 |
1120 |
289 |
COTTA HERNANDEZ, JUAN
ANTONIO |
San Pedro Atletismo |
M - 40 |
211 |
1:36:11 |
4,34 |
1121 |
3476 |
ALCALA CABALLERO, JOSE
ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
354 |
1:36:14 |
4,34 |
1122 |
1053 |
CEBRIAN TORTOSA, JOSE LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
132 |
1:36:15 |
4,34 |
1123 |
2169 |
MORCILLO SAEZ,
FRANCISCO JESUS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
355 |
1:36:16 |
4,34 |
1124 |
581 |
MARTINEZ GARCIA, JUAN
RAMON |
DOSQUINCE ALBACETE |
M - 35 |
259 |
1:36:16 |
4,34 |
1125 |
820 |
GONZALEZ
GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
212 |
1:36:19 |
4,34 |
1126 |
578 |
GARCIA POLO, MANUEL |
GRUPO DEPORTIVO ALBACETE |
SR - MASCULINO |
356 |
1:36:20 |
4,34 |
1127 |
2180 |
CANDEL GOMARIZ, OMAR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
357 |
1:36:20 |
4,34 |
1128 |
626 |
MELGAREJO CRUZ, GERMAN |
C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION
AB |
SR - MASCULINO |
358 |
1:36:20 |
4,34 |
1129 |
1950 |
CABALLERO AMOR, JUAN
ALFONSO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
359 |
1:36:21 |
4,34 |
1130 |
892 |
LOPEZ ROLDAN, ARTURO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
260 |
1:36:22 |
4,34 |
1131 |
1195 |
CUESTA TERCERO, JOSE ANGEL |
C.D. GACELAS DE LA MANCHA |
SR - MASCULINO |
360 |
1:36:24 |
4,34 |
1132 |
2199 |
FERNANDEZ SALMERON,
JOSE LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
213 |
1:36:25 |
4,34 |
1133 |
1478 |
GONZALEZ GARCIA,
FRANCISCO JESUS |
C.A. MOLINICOS |
M - 40 |
214 |
1:36:26 |
4,34 |
1134 |
2549 |
ARENAS FERNANDEZ, MARTIN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
361 |
1:36:27 |
4,34 |
1135 |
3412 |
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
362 |
1:36:27 |
4,34 |
1136 |
2969 |
ESCOTO PALACIOS, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
133 |
1:36:27 |
4,34 |
1137 |
2810 |
GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, EMILIO |
C.A. SAN BLAS ELCHE
DE LA SIERRA |
M - 35 |
261 |
1:36:27 |
4,34 |
1138 |
3212 |
PEñARRUBIA LARA, SANTIAGO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
363 |
1:36:27 |
4,34 |
1139 |
2986 |
CUERVAS - MONS SIMO,
JUAN PEDRO |
C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION
AB |
SR - MASCULINO |
364 |
1:36:29 |
4,34 |
1140 |
2034 |
MANCHO COLLADO, ALBERTO |
A.C. MANCHATHON |
SR - MASCULINO |
365 |
1:36:30 |
4,34 |
1141 |
1458 |
ROMERO CIFUENTES, MANUEL |
C.A. CHINCHILLA |
M - 50 |
62 |
1:36:30 |
4,34 |
1142 |
2592 |
MUÑOZ SANCHEZ,
FRANCISCO MANUEL |
RED DEPORTIVA YECLA |
M - 35 |
262 |
1:36:31 |
4,34 |
1143 |
800 |
SIRVENT ABAD, FRANCISCO
JOSE |
DOSQUINCE ALBACETE |
M - 40 |
215 |
1:36:34 |
4,35 |
1144 |
2987 |
MARTINEZ VAREA, ENRIQUE |
C.A. PEUS LLEUGERS |
M - 50 |
63 |
1:36:36 |
4,35 |
1145 |
1435 |
LOPEZ MONEDERO, JOSE
MAURICIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
366 |
1:36:36 |
4,35 |
1146 |
2206 |
ORTEGA HERNANDEZ, JOSE
ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
216 |
1:36:38 |
4,35 |
1147 |
2641 |
SORIANO ESTEVE, PACO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
263 |
1:36:39 |
4,35 |
1148 |
624 |
TOLEDO GARCIA, JOSE
FRANCISCO |
C.A. TARAZONA |
M - 35 |
264 |
1:36:40 |
4,35 |
1149 |
2909 |
GARCIA MILAN, JOSE
FERNANDO |
PUBLIALMANSA |
M - 40 |
217 |
1:36:43 |
4,35 |
1150 |
2890 |
VILLAR RUIBAL, RAMóN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
134 |
1:36:43 |
4,35 |
1151 |
430 |
PUCHE TALAVERA, MARIA
ISABEL |
Piero Magli-ENE Watch Elda |
F - 40 |
10 |
1:36:43 |
4,35 |
1152 |
1177 |
MOLINA SANCHEZ,
FRANCISCO JAVIER |
FREESPORT RUNNING TEAM |
SR - MASCULINO |
367 |
1:36:44 |
4,35 |
1153 |
381 |
GONZALEZ ELVIRA, MARCELINO |
Cavelanz |
M - 55 |
33 |
1:36:45 |
4,35 |
1154 |
2767 |
MARTIN FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO |
C.A. MEMBRILLA |
M - 50 |
64 |
1:36:46 |
4,35 |
1155 |
443 |
CANO NARANJO, ASCENCION |
Atletismo Membrilla |
F - 45 |
12 |
1:36:46 |
4,35 |
1156 |
2409 |
SARRIO TORRES, MARCELINO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
368 |
1:36:46 |
4,35 |
1157 |
3486 |
HIDALGO LOPEZ, FELIPE |
A.C. MANCHATHON |
M - 40 |
218 |
1:36:46 |
4,35 |
1158 |
2410 |
PICON MARTINEZ, MOISéS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
369 |
1:36:46 |
4,35 |
1159 |
1381 |
BARCELO BAÑULS, JOSE
MANUEL |
DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE |
M - 35 |
265 |
1:36:47 |
4,35 |
1160 |
1544 |
RODENAS MARTINEZ, JUAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
266 |
1:36:50 |
4,35 |
1161 |
418 |
LOPEZ GARCIA, JUAN |
CCM-C.A.Toledo |
M - 65 |
5 |
1:36:50 |
4,35 |
1162 |
2797 |
GARCIA MESEGUER,
FRANCISCO JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
370 |
1:36:51 |
4,35 |
1163 |
2773 |
CARRASCO BENITO, OSCAR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
267 |
1:36:53 |
4,36 |
1164 |
3176 |
CRESPO SANSANO, MIGUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
135 |
1:36:54 |
4,36 |
1165 |
3043 |
AGUIRRE ALARCON, JOSE JUAN |
C.A. VILLALGORDO DEL JUCAR |
M - 45 |
136 |
1:36:54 |
4,36 |
1166 |
1319 |
ORTEGA PICAZO, DIEGO |
C.A. VILLALGORDO DEL JUCAR |
M - 35 |
268 |
1:36:54 |
4,36 |
1167 |
1108 |
GUIJARRO ALFARO, FERNANDO |
CORRE GARDUÑA CORRE |
M - 35 |
269 |
1:36:56 |
4,36 |
1168 |
3405 |
GARCIA SAEZ, FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
219 |
1:36:56 |
4,36 |
1169 |
2091 |
SANTOS MARTINEZ, GABRIEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
137 |
1:36:56 |
4,36 |
1170 |
680 |
FUENTES MORENO,
FRANCISCO JOSE |
C.A. ABOGADOS ALBACETE |
M - 45 |
138 |
1:36:58 |
4,36 |
1171 |
1881 |
RESINA FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
220 |
1:36:58 |
4,36 |
1172 |
3425 |
CARRERA GUTIERREZ, ALVARO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
371 |
1:36:59 |
4,36 |
1173 |
1922 |
SANCHEZ RUIZ, VICTOR JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
372 |
1:36:59 |
4,36 |
1174 |
573 |
MARTINEZ MONSALVE, ANGEL |
DOCTORRUN C.A. |
SR - MASCULINO |
373 |
1:37:00 |
4,36 |
1175 |
2708 |
GOMEZ GARCIA, JUAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
270 |
1:37:00 |
4,36 |
1176 |
568 |
GARCIA ESTEBAN, LUIS
VICENTE |
C.A. ABOGADOS ALBACETE |
M - 45 |
139 |
1:37:00 |
4,36 |
1177 |
2974 |
GOMEZ NICOLES, MARIA DEL
MAR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 35 |
14 |
1:37:02 |
4,36 |
1178 |
3108 |
MARTINEZ DELICADO, ANTONIO |
CDE RUNNERS MONTEALEGRE |
SR - MASCULINO |
374 |
1:37:02 |
4,36 |
1179 |
1955 |
SANCHEZ MORENO, JAVIER
ISAAC |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
375 |
1:37:03 |
4,36 |
1180 |
3024 |
MARTINEZ SALAS, JOSE LUIS |
ELIOCROCA |
M - 40 |
221 |
1:37:07 |
4,36 |
1181 |
3297 |
MOYA MINGUEZ, PEDRO |
C.A. PETRER CAPET |
M - 45 |
140 |
1:37:07 |
4,36 |
1182 |
980 |
BELMONTE PALACIOS, AGUSTIN |
FREESPORT RUNNING TEAM |
SR - MASCULINO |
376 |
1:37:08 |
4,36 |
1183 |
1268 |
SANCHEZ RODENAS,
FRANCISCO JOSE |
C.D.E. RUNNING ALBACETE |
M - 45 |
141 |
1:37:08 |
4,36 |
1184 |
926 |
MARCO DIAZ, JOSE ANTONIO |
FONDISTAS DE YECLA
TONOCOLOR |
M - 35 |
271 |
1:37:09 |
4,36 |
1185 |
3224 |
MORA PéREZ, CARLOS JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
377 |
1:37:09 |
4,36 |
1186 |
343 |
GALLEGO ANDRADA, JOSE
JAVIER |
A.D. Marathon |
M - 45 |
142 |
1:37:10 |
4,36 |
1187 |
2615 |
TORRES RODRIGUEZ, ANDRES |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
272 |
1:37:10 |
4,36 |
1188 |
1529 |
SANTORO LOPEZ, CARLOS |
C.A. SAN BLAS ELCHE
DE LA SIERRA |
M - 55 |
34 |
1:37:13 |
4,36 |
1189 |
3225 |
PEREZ SANCHEZ, RICARDO
MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
378 |
1:37:16 |
4,37 |
1190 |
1678 |
ALARCON DESCALZO, PEDRO |
TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA |
M - 40 |
222 |
1:37:17 |
4,37 |
1191 |
510 |
MUNERA GARCIA, JOSE ANDRES |
CLUB ATLETISMO ACERO-SPORT |
M - 35 |
273 |
1:37:20 |
4,37 |
1192 |
3421 |
SAEZ TEJAS, LUIS ALFONSO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
274 |
1:37:20 |
4,37 |
1193 |
2893 |
SIMARRO MORALES, ENRIQUE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
379 |
1:37:20 |
4,37 |
1194 |
3418 |
MENDEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN
MIGUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
275 |
1:37:22 |
4,37 |
1195 |
1382 |
GIL GARRIDO, PASCUAL |
FREESPORT RUNNING TEAM |
M - 35 |
276 |
1:37:23 |
4,37 |
1196 |
652 |
GARCIA SERRANO, JESUS |
CLUB ATLETISMO ACERO-SPORT |
M - 35 |
277 |
1:37:23 |
4,37 |
1197 |
1357 |
PASTOR DEL FRESNO, JUAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
143 |
1:37:23 |
4,37 |
1198 |
3055 |
GARCIA COLLADO,
FRANCISCO JAVIER |
C.A. HOYA GONZALO -
CAREDENT |
M - 40 |
223 |
1:37:24 |
4,37 |
1199 |
949 |
FERNANDEZ NAHARRO, PASCUAL |
C.A. HOYA GONZALO -
CAREDENT |
SR - MASCULINO |
380 |
1:37:25 |
4,37 |
1200 |
1755 |
CALERO GONZáLEZ, ALEJANDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
381 |
1:37:25 |
4,37 |
1201 |
1665 |
MARTINEZ MESAS, PEDRO
JESUS |
C.A. SAN CLEMENTE |
M - 35 |
278 |
1:37:26 |
4,37 |
1202 |
3106 |
MOLINA MARTINEZ, JULIAN |
CDE RUNNERS MONTEALEGRE |
SR - MASCULINO |
382 |
1:37:26 |
4,37 |
1203 |
3034 |
LAJARA MILLA, FELIPE |
CDE RUNNERS MONTEALEGRE |
SR - MASCULINO |
383 |
1:37:26 |
4,37 |
1204 |
1141 |
LOPEZ MUÑOZ, RAFAEL |
C.A. HELLIN |
SR - MASCULINO |
384 |
1:37:26 |
4,37 |
1205 |
2603 |
GARCIA CANO, JOSE JULIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
279 |
1:37:27 |
4,37 |
1206 |
292 |
HERNANDEZ ESCOBAR, ADRIAN |
A97 CajaCanarias |
M - 40 |
224 |
1:37:27 |
4,37 |
1207 |
2060 |
NAVARRO MORENO, FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
65 |
1:37:28 |
4,37 |
1208 |
822 |
MOYA PEREZ, JOSE |
GODIH ALBACETE-SIERRA
DE ALCAR |
M - 50 |
66 |
1:37:31 |
4,37 |
1209 |
696 |
ORTIZ ARELLANO, ALBERTO |
C.A. IBAÑES |
M - 45 |
144 |
1:37:32 |
4,37 |
1210 |
3229 |
GARRIDO FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
385 |
1:37:33 |
4,37 |
1211 |
864 |
ZALVEZ SERNA, FELIPE |
C.A. SARRAZ |
M - 35 |
280 |
1:37:33 |
4,37 |
1212 |
2556 |
GONZALEZ SORIANO, JUAN
CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
225 |
1:37:34 |
4,37 |
1213 |
1697 |
TOMAS SANCHEZ, JOSE MANUEL |
CORRECAMINOS |
M - 40 |
226 |
1:37:34 |
4,37 |
1214 |
2064 |
DIAZ VALENCIANO, JESUS
MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
145 |
1:37:35 |
4,38 |
1215 |
2321 |
ABARCA FALGAS, JOSE |
CLUB DEPORTIVO LESPENTA |
M - 40 |
227 |
1:37:36 |
4,38 |
1216 |
1171 |
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE
MANUEL |
C.A. SAN BLAS ELCHE
DE LA SIERRA |
M - 55 |
35 |
1:37:37 |
4,38 |
1217 |
3282 |
LóPEZ DE Sá MEDINA, NACHO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
386 |
1:37:38 |
4,38 |
1218 |
2109 |
MIRALLES MIRALLES, RAUL |
C.A. ONDA |
M - 40 |
228 |
1:37:40 |
4,38 |
1219 |
2113 |
VIVES DIAGO, SALVADOR |
C.A. ONDA |
M - 40 |
229 |
1:37:40 |
4,38 |
1220 |
2112 |
ESCUDERO PALOMARES, JAVIER |
C.A. ONDA |
M - 45 |
146 |
1:37:40 |
4,38 |
1221 |
313 |
DE LA FUENTE
VINAGRE, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
Artunduaga |
M - 40 |
230 |
1:37:41 |
4,38 |
1222 |
1870 |
AGUDO MARTINEZ, SERGIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
387 |
1:37:41 |
4,38 |
1223 |
1939 |
GONZALEZ ALDATZ, JULIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
231 |
1:37:42 |
4,38 |
1224 |
2318 |
LOPEZ PIZANA, SEBASTIAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
388 |
1:37:44 |
4,38 |
1225 |
3037 |
CALERO GONZALEZ, JUAN |
C.A. CHINCHILLA |
M - 40 |
232 |
1:37:44 |
4,38 |
1226 |
877 |
SANCHEZ FUENTES, JESUS |
CLUB ATLETISMO ACERO-SPORT |
M - 35 |
281 |
1:37:45 |
4,38 |
1227 |
357 |
RODRIGUEZ AHEDO, NICOLAS |
Artunduaga |
M - 50 |
67 |
1:37:45 |
4,38 |
1228 |
2422 |
SOLANO LOPEZ, JESUS |
C.A. APOLANA
PIES COMODOS RUNNING TEAM |
M - 45 |
147 |
1:37:46 |
4,38 |
1229 |
1117 |
GIL CERRO, GREGORIO |
CORRE GARDUÑA CORRE |
M - 35 |
282 |
1:37:47 |
4,38 |
1230 |
1112 |
MARTINEZ LUCAS, MIGUEL
ANGEL |
CORRE GARDUÑA CORRE |
M - 35 |
283 |
1:37:47 |
4,38 |
1231 |
2855 |
AGUADO GARCES, OSCAR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
233 |
1:37:48 |
4,38 |
1232 |
449 |
DE LA FUENTE PEREZ, NOEMI |
Atletismo La Bañeza |
F - 50 |
3 |
1:37:48 |
4,38 |
1233 |
3234 |
BENAVENT ESCRIVA, AMADEO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
284 |
1:37:49 |
4,38 |
1234 |
416 |
LAZARO HERRERO, ANDRES |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 65 |
6 |
1:37:49 |
4,38 |
1235 |
2747 |
REY CANTOS, JOSE DAMIAN |
C.A. ANTONIO AMOROS CAUDETE |
M - 35 |
285 |
1:37:49 |
4,38 |
1236 |
615 |
ORTIZ MILLA, ANGEL MANUEL |
C.A. 27 DE
AGOSTO.MADRIGUERAS |
M - 35 |
286 |
1:37:49 |
4,38 |
1237 |
1315 |
LEAL UTIEL, EMILIO |
C.A. 27 DE
AGOSTO.MADRIGUERAS |
M - 40 |
234 |
1:37:49 |
4,38 |
1238 |
3258 |
GONZALEZ , SANTIAGO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
389 |
1:37:50 |
4,38 |
1239 |
1489 |
VERGARA PATERNA, ANTONIO |
C.A. TOBARRA |
M - 40 |
235 |
1:37:53 |
4,38 |
1240 |
2338 |
VELASCO, FRANCISCO JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
390 |
1:37:53 |
4,38 |
1241 |
3235 |
REAL LUJAN, JULIO |
C.A. CAMPILLO |
M - 50 |
68 |
1:37:54 |
4,38 |
1242 |
2811 |
SANTOS CALERO, ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
236 |
1:37:55 |
4,38 |
1243 |
2758 |
MORA CASAMIAN, ANTONIO |
CLUB DE CORRER EL GARBI |
SR - MASCULINO |
391 |
1:37:55 |
4,38 |
1244 |
1270 |
CASTAÑEDA FLORES, IVAN
MARTIN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
392 |
1:37:55 |
4,38 |
1245 |
3241 |
VALERO BLASCO , JOSé
VICENTE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
393 |
1:37:57 |
4,39 |
1246 |
1241 |
CAMBRONERO
IBAÑEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
C.A. CENIZATE |
SR - MASCULINO |
394 |
1:37:57 |
4,39 |
1247 |
2596 |
ARENAS, FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
237 |
1:37:57 |
4,39 |
1248 |
1869 |
ROMAN CAMPILLO, FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
148 |
1:37:58 |
4,39 |
1249 |
414 |
GARCIA GARCIA, SATURNINO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 65 |
7 |
1:37:58 |
4,39 |
1250 |
450 |
HERNANDEZ GARCIA,
MARIA TERESA |
A97 CajaCanarias |
F - 50 |
4 |
1:37:59 |
4,39 |
1251 |
2993 |
ALBERCA LOPEZ, JOSE MIGUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
238 |
1:38:00 |
4,39 |
1252 |
2762 |
MUNERA DAVIA, AUGUSTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
149 |
1:38:01 |
4,39 |
1253 |
1311 |
CASTILLO SANCHEZ, JUAN
VICENTE |
C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION
AB |
M - 50 |
69 |
1:38:03 |
4,39 |
1254 |
1149 |
CAZORLA LOPEZ, DIEGO |
C.A. CAMPUS DE ALBACETE |
M - 45 |
150 |
1:38:04 |
4,39 |
1255 |
2737 |
MARTINEZ HERRERO,
ANGEL JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
287 |
1:38:05 |
4,39 |
1256 |
532 |
SANCHEZ SORIANO, PEDRO
GINES |
C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION
AB |
M - 40 |
239 |
1:38:08 |
4,39 |
1257 |
1546 |
ONSURBE CASTILLO, ALONSO |
C.A. LA CAÑADA DE LA RODA |
M - 45 |
151 |
1:38:09 |
4,39 |
1258 |
1142 |
DELICADO
MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO MANUEL |
C.A. CAMPUS DE ALBACETE |
M - 40 |
240 |
1:38:09 |
4,39 |
1259 |
1010 |
POVEDA MUÑOZ, PEDRO JESUS |
C.A. HELLIN |
M - 35 |
288 |
1:38:10 |
4,39 |
1260 |
713 |
PEÑAFIEL ALFARO, BENITO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
241 |
1:38:11 |
4,39 |
1261 |
1491 |
BARBA LOPEZ, MARIA BELEN |
C.A. EL VALLE |
F - 35 |
15 |
1:38:11 |
4,39 |
1262 |
734 |
GOMEZ NIETO, JOSE ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
289 |
1:38:11 |
4,39 |
1263 |
1796 |
LUNA, LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
395 |
1:38:11 |
4,39 |
1264 |
2819 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, CESAR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
152 |
1:38:12 |
4,39 |
1265 |
821 |
RIVERA POZO, JESUS |
DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE |
M - 45 |
153 |
1:38:12 |
4,39 |
1266 |
2253 |
PIERA MARTIN, BASILIO |
CLUB DE CORRER EL GARBI |
M - 45 |
154 |
1:38:13 |
4,39 |
1267 |
1153 |
CERRILLO SERRANO, RAMON |
C.D.E. RUNNING ALBACETE |
SR - MASCULINO |
396 |
1:38:17 |
4,40 |
1268 |
707 |
JUNCOS SERRANO, VICENTE |
C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY |
M - 45 |
155 |
1:38:17 |
4,40 |
1269 |
302 |
MARTINEZ LUCIO, FRANCISCO |
Sporting Hortaleza |
M - 40 |
242 |
1:38:17 |
4,40 |
1270 |
873 |
CUTANDA SEGOVIA, JUAN
ENRIQUE |
C.A. MOTILLEJA |
M - 45 |
156 |
1:38:17 |
4,40 |
1271 |
764 |
MARTINEZ CEBRIAN, ANDRES |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
70 |
1:38:18 |
4,40 |
1272 |
3411 |
SANCHEZ OLIVA, RAFAEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
290 |
1:38:18 |
4,40 |
1273 |
2955 |
PéREZ BERNAL, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
243 |
1:38:19 |
4,40 |
1274 |
1486 |
MURCIA PARDO, ANGEL |
C.A. IBAÑES |
M - 40 |
244 |
1:38:23 |
4,40 |
1275 |
854 |
MURCIA PARDO, JUAN
FRANCISCO |
TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA |
M - 50 |
71 |
1:38:23 |
4,40 |
1276 |
1829 |
MARIN LOPEZ, JERONIMO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
157 |
1:38:24 |
4,40 |
1277 |
1624 |
CARRETO SANCHEZ, JUAN
ANGEL |
C.A. EL PINAR DE VILLARROBLED |
M - 45 |
158 |
1:38:25 |
4,40 |
1278 |
408 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ,
ANGEL LUIS |
Rioja Añares |
M - 65 |
8 |
1:38:26 |
4,40 |
1279 |
591 |
JIMENEZ LOPEZ,
TEOFILO BIENVENIDO |
C.D.E. RUNNING ALBACETE |
M - 50 |
72 |
1:38:26 |
4,40 |
1280 |
2224 |
GONZALEZ LEAL, JOSE
IGNACIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
159 |
1:38:28 |
4,40 |
1281 |
2973 |
LORENTE GARCIA,
MANUEL ALEJANDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
397 |
1:38:29 |
4,40 |
1282 |
1779 |
GARCIA MORALES, JOSE
CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
291 |
1:38:29 |
4,40 |
1283 |
789 |
NICOLAY HERNANDEZ,
JORGE CARLOS |
DOSQUINCE ALBACETE |
M - 45 |
160 |
1:38:29 |
4,40 |
1284 |
2359 |
VAQUERO COMINO, CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
398 |
1:38:30 |
4,40 |
1285 |
1085 |
SERRANO FERNANDEZ,
JUAN CARLOS |
TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA |
M - 40 |
245 |
1:38:31 |
4,40 |
1286 |
2920 |
SERRANO MOROTE, MIGUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
399 |
1:38:31 |
4,40 |
1287 |
545 |
VILLALBA CALLEJA, PABLO |
C.D. GACELAS DE LA MANCHA |
SR - MASCULINO |
400 |
1:38:32 |
4,40 |
1288 |
519 |
ROZALEN GONZALEZ, IGNACIO |
C.D. GACELAS DE LA MANCHA |
SR - MASCULINO |
401 |
1:38:32 |
4,40 |
1289 |
985 |
TALAYA MONDEJAR, JOSE
RAMON |
C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY |
M - 35 |
292 |
1:38:34 |
4,40 |
1290 |
3065 |
GARCIA POVEDA, MANUEL |
C.A. TARAZONA |
M - 55 |
36 |
1:38:34 |
4,40 |
1291 |
2800 |
ALEGRE RAMIREZ, SANTIAGO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
293 |
1:38:36 |
4,40 |
1292 |
1226 |
MORENO CASTELLANOS,
JOSE LUIS |
C.A. ABOGADOS ALBACETE |
M - 45 |
161 |
1:38:37 |
4,40 |
1293 |
3485 |
GALERA TAUSTE, JOSE
ALBERTO |
C.A. SIERRA SEGURA |
SR - MASCULINO |
402 |
1:38:38 |
4,41 |
1294 |
412 |
PEREZ HERNANDEZ, PRUDENCIO |
GA Lluïsos Mataro |
M - 65 |
9 |
1:38:38 |
4,41 |
1295 |
1070 |
PLAZA FERNANDEZ, SERGIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
403 |
1:38:38 |
4,41 |
1296 |
1333 |
FELIPE GUERRERO, ANGEL |
C.A. EL SALOBRAL |
M - 35 |
294 |
1:38:38 |
4,41 |
1297 |
2860 |
JIMENEZ LOZANO, JACINTO |
S.D. CORRECAMINOS |
M - 50 |
73 |
1:38:39 |
4,41 |
1298 |
571 |
LOPEZ LABRADOR,
FRANCISCO GERARDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
246 |
1:38:41 |
4,41 |
1299 |
2675 |
DE LA ROSA GARCIA,
JOSE MIGUEL |
C.A. TRAGALEGUAS |
M - 45 |
162 |
1:38:41 |
4,41 |
1300 |
2677 |
FERNANDEZ ALCAZAR, JAVIER |
C.A. TRAGALEGUAS |
M - 35 |
295 |
1:38:41 |
4,41 |
1301 |
1873 |
CALDEVILLA BERNARDO,
ENRIQUE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
247 |
1:38:42 |
4,41 |
1302 |
1342 |
CABAÑERO ARMERO, JOSE
ANDRES |
C.A. EL SALOBRAL |
M - 45 |
163 |
1:38:44 |
4,41 |
1303 |
1700 |
SANCHEZ ABENZA,
JOAQUIN CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
248 |
1:38:45 |
4,41 |
1304 |
786 |
SIMARRO HERRAEZ, JOSE |
LOS KENIATAS |
M - 40 |
249 |
1:38:47 |
4,41 |
1305 |
944 |
MORCILLO FERNANDEZ,
FERNANDO |
LOS RELAMPAGOS HELLINEROS |
M - 50 |
74 |
1:38:48 |
4,41 |
1306 |
3144 |
GARCIA SORIANO, ARACELI |
AUGC DEPORTIVO |
M - 35 |
296 |
1:38:49 |
4,41 |
1307 |
2450 |
MARTINEZ TALAVERA,
CRISTOBAL |
C.A. LAS TORRES MURCIA |
M - 40 |
250 |
1:38:50 |
4,41 |
1308 |
1816 |
RUIZ MARTINEZ, MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
164 |
1:38:51 |
4,41 |
1309 |
1298 |
VIZCAINO TENDERO, JOSE
ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
165 |
1:38:53 |
4,41 |
1310 |
825 |
RUBIO GABALDON, MARIANO |
C.A. QUIEN NO CORRE VUELA |
M - 35 |
297 |
1:38:55 |
4,41 |
1311 |
434 |
DE LILLO , MARIA ROMANA |
CA La Blanca |
F - 40 |
11 |
1:38:55 |
4,41 |
1312 |
3100 |
POLO GOMEZ, ERNESTO |
C.A. TARAZONA |
M - 40 |
251 |
1:38:55 |
4,41 |
1313 |
3089 |
PIñERO PICAZO, MIGUEL
ANGEL |
C.A. TARAZONA |
M - 40 |
252 |
1:38:55 |
4,41 |
1314 |
542 |
DIAZ GUZMAN, MANUEL JESUS |
CLUB ATLETISMO VALDEGANGA |
M - 35 |
298 |
1:38:57 |
4,41 |
1315 |
3274 |
FENOLL PEREZ, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
404 |
1:38:58 |
4,41 |
1316 |
3172 |
ERASO NAVARRO, RICARDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
299 |
1:38:58 |
4,41 |
1317 |
3477 |
CARRASCO ROJAS, ANGEL
CRISTOBAL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
253 |
1:39:01 |
4,42 |
1318 |
1699 |
VALERA LOPEZ, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
405 |
1:39:01 |
4,42 |
1319 |
633 |
MUÑOZ DIAZ, RICARDO |
FONDISTAS DE YECLA
TONOCOLOR |
M - 40 |
254 |
1:39:02 |
4,42 |
1320 |
1912 |
SANCHEZ IZQUIERDO,
FRANCISCO LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
300 |
1:39:02 |
4,42 |
1321 |
818 |
PALACIOS INOCENCIO,
VIRGILIO |
DOSQUINCE ALBACETE |
M - 40 |
255 |
1:39:02 |
4,42 |
1322 |
1731 |
DE GRACIA DE GRACIA, ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
256 |
1:39:02 |
4,42 |
1323 |
438 |
RODRIGUEZ MURCIA,
MARIA DOLORES |
Atletismo Albacete |
F - 45 |
13 |
1:39:03 |
4,42 |
1324 |
690 |
PEREZ VILLALBA, PEDRO |
DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE |
M - 45 |
166 |
1:39:04 |
4,42 |
1325 |
1716 |
AZORIN CORCOLES, MARIEMY |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 35 |
16 |
1:39:05 |
4,42 |
1326 |
641 |
PICAZO BROX, JOSE MIGUEL |
C.A. TARAZONA |
SR - MASCULINO |
406 |
1:39:05 |
4,42 |
1327 |
2523 |
MORENO MARTINEZ, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
257 |
1:39:06 |
4,42 |
1328 |
1719 |
GARCIA GARCIA, TOMAS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
258 |
1:39:06 |
4,42 |
1329 |
2198 |
PLANTADO MUñOZ, CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
407 |
1:39:07 |
4,42 |
1330 |
678 |
MOLINA SANCHEZ, EXUPERIO |
CDE RUNNERS MONTEALEGRE |
SR - MASCULINO |
408 |
1:39:08 |
4,42 |
1331 |
3410 |
SALVADOR GONZALEZ, JESUS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
301 |
1:39:09 |
4,42 |
1332 |
2685 |
RAINERO JIMENEZ, JUAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
302 |
1:39:10 |
4,42 |
1333 |
1037 |
TORRES MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO |
C.A. MOTILLEJA |
M - 45 |
167 |
1:39:11 |
4,42 |
1334 |
2006 |
PEREA GIL, RAFAEL |
CLUB MARATHON
ALTOMIRA PORFI- SPORT |
M - 50 |
75 |
1:39:11 |
4,42 |
1335 |
1388 |
ALFARO MANSILLA, RAMIRO |
FREESPORT RUNNING TEAM |
M - 40 |
259 |
1:39:11 |
4,42 |
1336 |
3199 |
MARTINEZ ANAYA, ZOILO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
409 |
1:39:11 |
4,42 |
1337 |
2759 |
GONZALEZ SANCHEZ,
FRANCISCO JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
303 |
1:39:12 |
4,42 |
1338 |
1838 |
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
304 |
1:39:12 |
4,42 |
1339 |
2695 |
CANO PATERNA, JOSE MANUEL |
C.A. TOBARRA |
SR - MASCULINO |
410 |
1:39:13 |
4,42 |
1340 |
2581 |
LOPEZ QUINTANA,
FRANCISCO JAVIER |
CLUB ATLETISMO ACERO-SPORT |
M - 35 |
305 |
1:39:13 |
4,42 |
1341 |
2725 |
CORREAL NARANJO, JOSE
ENRIQUE |
C.A. UTIEL |
M - 45 |
168 |
1:39:14 |
4,42 |
1342 |
796 |
CUARTERO MONSALVE,
MIGUEL ANGEL |
CLUB ATLETISMO
RUNNINGPOL ALBACETE |
M - 35 |
306 |
1:39:14 |
4,42 |
1343 |
891 |
RODRIGUEZ
BALLESTEROS, JOSE ANTONIO |
C.D. GACELAS DE LA MANCHA |
M - 45 |
169 |
1:39:15 |
4,42 |
1344 |
3266 |
NAVALON HERNANZ, JOSE
MANUEL |
C.A. L' OLLERIA |
M - 40 |
260 |
1:39:16 |
4,42 |
1345 |
2982 |
SAIZ CABRERA,
JOAQUIN ENRIQUE |
C.A. SAN CLEMENTE |
M - 50 |
76 |
1:39:17 |
4,42 |
1346 |
2004 |
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, TOMAS |
VETERANOS CASA BLANCA |
SR - MASCULINO |
411 |
1:39:18 |
4,42 |
1347 |
970 |
PIERNAS CARCELEN, ALBERTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
412 |
1:39:18 |
4,42 |
1348 |
2498 |
MIÑARRO MARTINEZ, JOSE
MATIAS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
170 |
1:39:18 |
4,42 |
1349 |
3247 |
MONTOYA MONTOYA, JORGE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
307 |
1:39:18 |
4,42 |
1350 |
2798 |
GONZALEZ LARA, MIGUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
261 |
1:39:19 |
4,42 |
1351 |
447 |
LLOPIS GARCÍA, JULIA |
Atletismo Albacete |
F - 50 |
5 |
1:39:20 |
4,43 |
1352 |
3322 |
CLARA REQUENA, ALEJANDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
413 |
1:39:20 |
4,43 |
1353 |
2413 |
GIL FUERTES, JOSE
FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
262 |
1:39:21 |
4,43 |
1354 |
1660 |
DIAZ ARGOTE MOYA, DIEGO |
LA HERRERA,
ATLETISMO Y CAZA DE PERDIZ |
M - 40 |
263 |
1:39:23 |
4,43 |
1355 |
1151 |
PASTOR BELTRAN, TOMAS |
C.A. CHINCHILLA |
SR - MASCULINO |
414 |
1:39:24 |
4,43 |
1356 |
771 |
DEL REY LOPEZ, BORJA |
C.A. 27 DE
AGOSTO.MADRIGUERAS |
SR - MASCULINO |
415 |
1:39:24 |
4,43 |
1357 |
3203 |
ABIETAR PARDO, JUAN DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
416 |
1:39:24 |
4,43 |
1358 |
417 |
VEGA GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL |
A97 CajaCanarias |
M - 65 |
10 |
1:39:25 |
4,43 |
1359 |
1745 |
GARCIA GONZALEZ, AGUSTIN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
264 |
1:39:25 |
4,43 |
1360 |
899 |
PICAZO CORREOSO, FRANCISCO |
C.A. CHINCHILLA |
M - 40 |
265 |
1:39:27 |
4,43 |
1361 |
3227 |
CASTRILLO TEJEDOR, OSCAR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
417 |
1:39:29 |
4,43 |
1362 |
3393 |
LEON PEÑARANDA,
GREGORIO FELIX |
G.A.M.O. |
M - 45 |
171 |
1:39:29 |
4,43 |
1363 |
3301 |
LANZAT CHERINO, FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
77 |
1:39:30 |
4,43 |
1364 |
1789 |
CORDOBA PEREZ, JOSE ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
418 |
1:39:30 |
4,43 |
1365 |
694 |
BUENO PICAZO, LUIS MIGUEL |
C.A. CENIZATE |
SR - MASCULINO |
419 |
1:39:31 |
4,43 |
1366 |
1249 |
CEBRIAN SAIZ, ANTONIO |
C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY |
M - 35 |
308 |
1:39:32 |
4,43 |
1367 |
2945 |
ROMERO ALFARO, ESTEBAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
420 |
1:39:33 |
4,43 |
1368 |
2293 |
RUIZ MORCILLO, JOSE MIGUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
309 |
1:39:33 |
4,43 |
1369 |
2077 |
PIQUERAS PARRILLA, JOSE
DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
421 |
1:39:33 |
4,43 |
1370 |
2326 |
SALORT LLODRA, VICENTE |
CLUB DEPORTIVO LESPENTA |
M - 45 |
172 |
1:39:34 |
4,43 |
1371 |
2417 |
MARTINEZ ALCARAZ, AGUSTIN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
310 |
1:39:37 |
4,43 |
1372 |
2931 |
GREGORIO, JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
311 |
1:39:38 |
4,43 |
1373 |
3257 |
FRUTOS, JOSé |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
422 |
1:39:38 |
4,43 |
1374 |
1907 |
PEREZ FERNANDEZ, GONZALO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
266 |
1:39:38 |
4,43 |
1375 |
607 |
HONRUBIA BLESA, PEDRO |
C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION
AB |
M - 60 |
10 |
1:39:39 |
4,43 |
1376 |
3478 |
COY INZA, FERNANDO |
C.A. TOBARRA |
SR - MASCULINO |
423 |
1:39:40 |
4,43 |
1377 |
1792 |
JIMENEZ PEÑAS, FRANCISCO |
A.D. TEIXERETA |
M - 35 |
312 |
1:39:40 |
4,43 |
1378 |
2594 |
SALES MESEGUER, DANIEL |
C.C.OBRINTPAS |
M - 50 |
78 |
1:39:40 |
4,43 |
1379 |
2437 |
MEJORADA GERVOLES,
JOSE MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
173 |
1:39:42 |
4,44 |
1380 |
2369 |
ESPINOSA NOVILLO, JOSE
MARIA |
MARATON QUINTO ALIENTO |
M - 60 |
11 |
1:39:43 |
4,44 |
1381 |
2195 |
OSUNA LOPEZ, ADOLFO |
C.A. MOLINICOS |
SR - MASCULINO |
424 |
1:39:44 |
4,44 |
1382 |
1404 |
REQUENA PICAZO, FLORENCIO |
C.A. TARAZONA |
M - 35 |
313 |
1:39:44 |
4,44 |
1383 |
2039 |
CEPEDA RODRIGO,
FRANCISCO JAVIER |
A.C. MANCHATHON |
M - 50 |
79 |
1:39:47 |
4,44 |
1384 |
1771 |
PALAZóN CANDEL, PEDRO JOSé |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
314 |
1:39:48 |
4,44 |
1385 |
708 |
PERONA ARCOS, FRANCISCO |
AUGC DEPORTIVO |
M - 40 |
267 |
1:39:50 |
4,44 |
1386 |
3082 |
SANTONJA LOPEZ, ISABEL
MARIA |
C.A. TARAZONA |
F - 45 |
14 |
1:39:51 |
4,44 |
1387 |
3087 |
ALONSO FERNANDEZ, JOSE |
C.A. TARAZONA |
M - 45 |
174 |
1:39:51 |
4,44 |
1388 |
1795 |
MORENO RAMOS, JOSE JOAQUIN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
425 |
1:39:51 |
4,44 |
1389 |
2271 |
MORA NAVARRO, JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
315 |
1:39:51 |
4,44 |
1390 |
1296 |
GOMEZ LORENTE, PEDRO JESUS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
268 |
1:39:52 |
4,44 |
1391 |
520 |
TENDERO MOLINA, FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
175 |
1:39:52 |
4,44 |
1392 |
870 |
ALARCON TAUSTE, MIGUEL
ANGEL |
CLUB ATLETISMO VALDEGANGA |
M - 35 |
316 |
1:39:54 |
4,44 |
1393 |
1911 |
MOYA LOPEZ, FRANCISCO |
C.A. SOCUELLAMOS |
M - 45 |
176 |
1:39:54 |
4,44 |
1394 |
2237 |
OLIVAS VERDEJO, JOSE
MIGUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
317 |
1:39:55 |
4,44 |
1395 |
2796 |
MUÑOZ JARA, MIGUEL ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
318 |
1:39:56 |
4,44 |
1396 |
2105 |
PADILLA DOMINGUEZ, RAQUEL |
C.A. EL PINAR DE VILLARROBLED |
SR - FEMENINO |
22 |
1:39:56 |
4,44 |
1397 |
1133 |
MARTINEZ
PARRE�, GERMAN |
TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA |
SR - MASCULINO |
426 |
1:39:56 |
4,44 |
1398 |
2729 |
GIMENO ROMERO, VICENT
JOSEP |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
177 |
1:39:56 |
4,44 |
1399 |
646 |
GARCIA SERRANO, MIGUEL
ANGEL |
AUGC DEPORTIVO |
M - 35 |
319 |
1:39:57 |
4,44 |
1400 |
1728 |
MARTIN DOMINGUEZ, CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
427 |
1:39:57 |
4,44 |
1401 |
1069 |
MORENO CANO, PATROCINIO
JOSE |
AUGC DEPORTIVO |
M - 40 |
269 |
1:39:57 |
4,44 |
1402 |
2703 |
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ,
MIGUEL ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
428 |
1:39:57 |
4,44 |
1403 |
1354 |
RUIZ LEAL, RUBEN |
FREESPORT RUNNING TEAM |
SR - MASCULINO |
429 |
1:39:57 |
4,44 |
1404 |
1564 |
GUIJARRO RUIZ, ALVARO |
C.A. HONRUBIA |
SR - MASCULINO |
430 |
1:39:59 |
4,44 |
1405 |
445 |
RODRIGUEZ ARNALDO, OLGA |
MARATHON CARTAGENA |
F - 45 |
15 |
1:39:59 |
4,44 |
1406 |
2632 |
CALZADO PECO, FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
431 |
1:39:59 |
4,44 |
1407 |
1562 |
LOPEZ HORTELANO, JUAN
MANUEL |
C.A. HONRUBIA |
M - 35 |
320 |
1:39:59 |
4,44 |
1408 |
2806 |
FORTE SANCHEZ, JOSE JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
178 |
1:39:59 |
4,44 |
1409 |
1841 |
ALBEROLA ARIAS, FERNANDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
270 |
1:39:59 |
4,44 |
1410 |
455 |
BLANCO GONZALEZ, MARIA
BELEN |
Atletismo Albacete |
F - 55 |
2 |
1:39:59 |
4,44 |
1411 |
2502 |
BLESA SIMARRO, VALENTIN |
C.A. TARAZONA |
M - 40 |
271 |
1:40:01 |
4,44 |
1412 |
3417 |
GOMEZ VILLORA,
JERONIMO ENRIQUE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
272 |
1:40:02 |
4,44 |
1413 |
598 |
FLORES RESTA, RAUL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
321 |
1:40:04 |
4,45 |
1414 |
1754 |
EGEA CELDRAN, JUAN LUIS |
CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA |
M - 60 |
12 |
1:40:06 |
4,45 |
1415 |
1476 |
GALLARDO GONZALEZ, PABLO |
C.A. TOBARRA |
M - 45 |
179 |
1:40:08 |
4,45 |
1416 |
2313 |
FELIPE RUIZ, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
180 |
1:40:10 |
4,45 |
1417 |
829 |
AVENDAÑO AROCA, ANTONIO |
DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE |
M - 55 |
37 |
1:40:11 |
4,45 |
1418 |
1734 |
ARTESSABATER, JOSE MARIA |
C.A. CARCAIXENT |
M - 50 |
80 |
1:40:12 |
4,45 |
1419 |
1256 |
MARTINEZ VAZQUEZ, LUIS
ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
432 |
1:40:13 |
4,45 |
1420 |
1763 |
GARCIA PUCHE, PEDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
273 |
1:40:13 |
4,45 |
1421 |
693 |
ESCRIBANO ORTEGA, ANTONIO |
C.A. CENIZATE |
M - 40 |
274 |
1:40:14 |
4,45 |
1422 |
2667 |
NAVARRO GARCIA, JOSE
DANIEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
433 |
1:40:15 |
4,45 |
1423 |
3261 |
CAMPOS MUÑOZ, MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
275 |
1:40:15 |
4,45 |
1424 |
1685 |
VILLA BERNABE, ANDRES
MARIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
181 |
1:40:15 |
4,45 |
1425 |
1512 |
OLMEDA PASCUAL, JOSE
MIGUEL |
C.A. LAS GARZAS-LOS LLANOS |
SR - MASCULINO |
434 |
1:40:17 |
4,45 |
1426 |
1272 |
GOMEZ BAUTISTA, SERGIO |
CODA E.E.H. ALMANSA |
M - 55 |
38 |
1:40:18 |
4,45 |
1427 |
1216 |
DELEGIDO RUIZ, MIGUEL
ANGEL |
FREESPORT RUNNING TEAM |
M - 40 |
276 |
1:40:20 |
4,45 |
1428 |
3463 |
MARTINEZ PORTERO,
FRANCISCO JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
277 |
1:40:21 |
4,45 |
1429 |
1269 |
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, ANDREA |
C.A. HOYA GONZALO -
CAREDENT |
F - 35 |
17 |
1:40:21 |
4,45 |
1430 |
3049 |
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, HORTENSIO |
C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION
AB |
M - 45 |
182 |
1:40:22 |
4,45 |
1431 |
2923 |
SERRANO CASTELL,
FRANCISCO JAVIER |
C.A. HNOS. ESTESO |
M - 40 |
278 |
1:40:23 |
4,45 |
1432 |
758 |
LUCAS GONZALEZ, GABRIEL |
C.A. ABOGADOS ALBACETE |
M - 50 |
81 |
1:40:24 |
4,46 |
1433 |
577 |
BERASATEGUI LOPEZ DE HEREDIA, ALBERTO |
NESSIE ENGLISH
CENTRE Athletic Club |
M - 45 |
183 |
1:40:25 |
4,46 |
1434 |
1449 |
REDONDO PARADA, ALBERTO |
GREGO RACING TEAM |
SR - MASCULINO |
435 |
1:40:25 |
4,46 |
1435 |
659 |
GARCIA PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO |
GREGO RACING TEAM |
SR - MASCULINO |
436 |
1:40:26 |
4,46 |
1436 |
1720 |
SANCHEZ LOPEZ, MARIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
437 |
1:40:29 |
4,46 |
1437 |
3363 |
CONESA PAGAN, JOSE JULIÁN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
82 |
1:40:29 |
4,46 |
1438 |
2861 |
DIAZ ATIENZAR, BIENVENIDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 55 |
39 |
1:40:30 |
4,46 |
1439 |
2263 |
YEBENES, RAUL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
438 |
1:40:30 |
4,46 |
1440 |
628 |
LUCAS IMBERNON,
FRANCISCO JAVIER |
DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE |
M - 45 |
184 |
1:40:30 |
4,46 |
1441 |
2732 |
COLLADO GARCIA, JOSE
MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
439 |
1:40:31 |
4,46 |
1442 |
1409 |
CUESTA CEBRIAN, CARMEN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 45 |
16 |
1:40:33 |
4,46 |
1443 |
2506 |
SEGURA PEREZ, EMILIANO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
279 |
1:40:34 |
4,46 |
1444 |
2783 |
CALONGE JIMENEZ,
JUAN DE LA CRUZ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
322 |
1:40:35 |
4,46 |
1445 |
2471 |
PASTRANA PEREZ, MIGUEL
ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
440 |
1:40:37 |
4,46 |
1446 |
2356 |
CLEMENTE MONTANER,
JOSE ENRIQUE |
C.A. CHINCHILLA |
M - 40 |
280 |
1:40:37 |
4,46 |
1447 |
1115 |
INIESTA MOLINA, GERARDO |
CORRE GARDUÑA CORRE |
SR - MASCULINO |
441 |
1:40:39 |
4,46 |
1448 |
2000 |
SANCHEZ INIESTA, TOMAS |
VETERANOS CASA BLANCA |
M - 55 |
40 |
1:40:45 |
4,47 |
1449 |
2606 |
REQUENA PEÑA, JOSE ARMANDO |
CLUB TRIATLON HELLIN |
M - 45 |
185 |
1:40:46 |
4,47 |
1450 |
2127 |
MARTINEZ ROMERO, SALVADOR |
ERMITA DE BURGOS |
M - 45 |
186 |
1:40:47 |
4,47 |
1451 |
2110 |
MARTINEZ GARCIA, ANGEL |
C.A. LA CAÑADA DE LA RODA |
M - 50 |
83 |
1:40:49 |
4,47 |
1452 |
940 |
VELA VELA, JOSE ANTONIO |
C.A. HELLIN |
M - 35 |
323 |
1:40:49 |
4,47 |
1453 |
1518 |
BEAMUD MONTERO, ANTONIO |
VINOS MAHORA |
M - 35 |
324 |
1:40:50 |
4,47 |
1454 |
2122 |
CALDERON MOLINA, MARIA
JOSE |
C.A. SARRAZ |
SR - FEMENINO |
23 |
1:40:50 |
4,47 |
1455 |
1522 |
ESCRIBANO MONTERO, AUGUSTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
281 |
1:40:50 |
4,47 |
1456 |
2121 |
CALDERON MOLINA, ANA
ISABEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 35 |
18 |
1:40:50 |
4,47 |
1457 |
1426 |
MOLLA MARCO, FRANCISCO |
C.A. ANTONIO AMOROS CAUDETE |
M - 50 |
84 |
1:40:51 |
4,47 |
1458 |
1429 |
CIFUENTES GOMEZ, JOSE
MANUEL |
C.A. TOBARRA |
M - 35 |
325 |
1:40:51 |
4,47 |
1459 |
1871 |
FRESNEDA LOPEZ, MIGUEL
ANGEL |
C.A. SAN CLEMENTE |
M - 55 |
41 |
1:40:52 |
4,47 |
1460 |
3238 |
FERRERAS PRADO, ROBERTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
326 |
1:40:53 |
4,47 |
1461 |
726 |
GONZALEZ PALACIOS,
FRANCISCO |
C.A. SIERRA SEGURA |
M - 40 |
282 |
1:40:53 |
4,47 |
1462 |
878 |
TEBAR HEREDIA, SANTIAGO |
C.A. QUIEN NO CORRE VUELA |
M - 35 |
327 |
1:40:54 |
4,47 |
1463 |
858 |
CIMPEANU, DORINA |
TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA |
F - 40 |
12 |
1:40:55 |
4,47 |
1464 |
1114 |
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA,
CARLOS JAVIER |
CORRE GARDUÑA CORRE |
SR - MASCULINO |
442 |
1:40:56 |
4,47 |
1465 |
3122 |
JIMENEZ ALCALA, BENITO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
187 |
1:40:57 |
4,47 |
1466 |
2226 |
FUSTELL UCEDA, ALFONSO
DANIEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
283 |
1:40:58 |
4,47 |
1467 |
2565 |
HERNANDO ESCUDERO, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
443 |
1:40:58 |
4,47 |
1468 |
1633 |
GONZALEZ LUJAN, MARI
CARMEN |
C.A. EL PINAR DE VILLARROBLED |
F - 40 |
13 |
1:40:58 |
4,47 |
1469 |
2061 |
MUñOZ VáZQUEZ, JOAQUíN
ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
188 |
1:40:58 |
4,47 |
1470 |
1360 |
NIETO LEAL, EMILIO |
C.A. 27 DE
AGOSTO.MADRIGUERAS |
M - 40 |
284 |
1:40:59 |
4,47 |
1471 |
1054 |
MOLINA PUERTAS, ANTONIO |
LOS KENIATAS |
SR - MASCULINO |
444 |
1:41:00 |
4,47 |
1472 |
964 |
MOLINA HONRUBIA, ANTONIO |
C.D. CHINGUAN |
M - 40 |
285 |
1:41:02 |
4,47 |
1473 |
2205 |
BALLESTER
GONZÁLEZ , FRANCISCO JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
445 |
1:41:05 |
4,47 |
1474 |
3325 |
VICTORIN CIVERA, JESUS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
446 |
1:41:06 |
4,48 |
1475 |
2970 |
TORTOSA APARICIO,
ANGEL FRANCISCO |
C.A. ENGUERA |
M - 45 |
189 |
1:41:06 |
4,48 |
1476 |
1641 |
GONZALEZ TOBARRA, PEDRO |
C.A. LA GINETA |
M - 45 |
190 |
1:41:07 |
4,48 |
1477 |
1049 |
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, JOSE
ANTONIO |
C.A. TARAZONA |
M - 50 |
85 |
1:41:07 |
4,48 |
1478 |
1259 |
MARTINEZ ESPIN, ANTONIO |
CD ELEMENTAL ATLETAS DE POZO CAÑADA |
M - 45 |
191 |
1:41:09 |
4,48 |
1479 |
2524 |
PEREZ MARTIN, JUAN MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
447 |
1:41:10 |
4,48 |
1480 |
2824 |
SANTOS RAYO, JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
328 |
1:41:11 |
4,48 |
1481 |
2384 |
SIRVENT PINAR, FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
329 |
1:41:11 |
4,48 |
1482 |
1465 |
GARCIA MONTERO, PEDRO |
C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION
AB |
M - 35 |
330 |
1:41:16 |
4,48 |
1483 |
352 |
CLAVERO SERRANO, MARIO |
Apol-Ana |
M - 50 |
86 |
1:41:17 |
4,48 |
1484 |
813 |
AROCA NAVARRO, ANTONIO |
DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE |
M - 35 |
331 |
1:41:19 |
4,48 |
1485 |
2098 |
ALARCON SOLER, JESUS |
MORTAJAS TEAM |
M - 45 |
192 |
1:41:19 |
4,48 |
1486 |
697 |
SANCHEZ PEREZ, ANTONIO
JOSE |
C.A. ANTONIO AMOROS CAUDETE |
M - 45 |
193 |
1:41:22 |
4,48 |
1487 |
1637 |
MORENO GOMEZ, JUAN |
C.A. LA GINETA |
SR - MASCULINO |
448 |
1:41:22 |
4,48 |
1488 |
2873 |
MAñEZ PARDINES, SILVINO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
449 |
1:41:23 |
4,48 |
1489 |
1831 |
PATON RODRIGUEZ, QUIQUE |
C.A. CENIZATE |
SR - MASCULINO |
450 |
1:41:25 |
4,48 |
1490 |
2145 |
GOMEZ BERRUGA, LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
451 |
1:41:25 |
4,48 |
1491 |
2035 |
BERZOSA ARRIBAS, ANGEL |
A.C. MANCHATHON |
M - 35 |
332 |
1:41:26 |
4,48 |
1492 |
1695 |
TRIANO, CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
87 |
1:41:27 |
4,49 |
1493 |
2297 |
CEBRIAN CARRASCOSA, JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
452 |
1:41:27 |
4,49 |
1494 |
2991 |
INIESTA GARCIA, JUAN
MIGUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
453 |
1:41:27 |
4,49 |
1495 |
1279 |
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, PEDRO |
CDE RUNNERS MONTEALEGRE |
M - 35 |
333 |
1:41:28 |
4,49 |
1496 |
987 |
MARTINEZ CUARTERO, JOSE
LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
286 |
1:41:28 |
4,49 |
1497 |
1551 |
LOPEZ ABIETAR, MARIA
DOLORES |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 40 |
14 |
1:41:29 |
4,49 |
1498 |
888 |
MOYA MARTINEZ,
FRANCISCO JAVIER |
CLUB ATLETISMO VALDEGANGA |
M - 40 |
287 |
1:41:31 |
4,49 |
1499 |
2447 |
SáNCHEZ-FLOR ALFARO,
MIGUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
454 |
1:41:31 |
4,49 |
1500 |
1090 |
PEREZ SIMON, JOAQUIN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
455 |
1:41:32 |
4,49 |
1501 |
2651 |
MARTINEZ BAGUENA, FELIPE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
456 |
1:41:33 |
4,49 |
1502 |
1976 |
GARCIA GONZALEZ, ENRIQUE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
88 |
1:41:34 |
4,49 |
1503 |
3376 |
SARRATE AVENDAÑO, CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
334 |
1:41:34 |
4,49 |
1504 |
627 |
LOZANO DIAZ, ESTEBAN |
C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION
AB |
SR - MASCULINO |
457 |
1:41:34 |
4,49 |
1505 |
3348 |
LOZANO LOZANO, JESUS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
458 |
1:41:37 |
4,49 |
1506 |
1747 |
FERRI RESA, MIGUEL ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
335 |
1:41:38 |
4,49 |
1507 |
1313 |
CASTILLO JARA, ANTONIO |
C.A. 27 DE
AGOSTO.MADRIGUERAS |
M - 50 |
89 |
1:41:39 |
4,49 |
1508 |
2907 |
GARCIA SANCHEZ, PASCUAL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 55 |
42 |
1:41:41 |
4,49 |
1509 |
3352 |
PEREZ GARCIA, PEDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
90 |
1:41:42 |
4,49 |
1510 |
2514 |
GABALDON SAIZ, ANTONIO |
C.A. CAMPILLO |
M - 35 |
336 |
1:41:42 |
4,49 |
1511 |
2645 |
MIRA SALA, JOSE MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
194 |
1:41:43 |
4,49 |
1512 |
2868 |
BRAVO MORENO, RAMON |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
459 |
1:41:43 |
4,49 |
1513 |
2976 |
PEINADO, OSCAR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
460 |
1:41:43 |
4,49 |
1514 |
1245 |
NOGUERON MARTINEZ,
JUAN CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
337 |
1:41:47 |
4,49 |
1515 |
1310 |
LOPEZ LOPEZ, JERONIMO |
C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION
AB |
M - 60 |
13 |
1:41:47 |
4,49 |
1516 |
1455 |
NOGUERON CUENCA, JOSE JUAN |
CDE RUNNERS MONTEALEGRE |
SR - MASCULINO |
461 |
1:41:48 |
4,50 |
1517 |
2916 |
MORET MENA, SALVADOR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
462 |
1:41:48 |
4,50 |
1518 |
1625 |
GARCIA SANCHEZ, PEDRO |
C.A. EL PINAR DE VILLARROBLED |
M - 40 |
288 |
1:41:49 |
4,50 |
1519 |
2980 |
ASENSIO GARRIDO, ANTONIO |
C.A. SAN CLEMENTE |
M - 40 |
289 |
1:41:49 |
4,50 |
1520 |
316 |
ROMON GARCIA, ALVARO |
Sporting Hortaleza |
M - 45 |
195 |
1:41:49 |
4,50 |
1521 |
333 |
BERMUDEZ TEJADA, JULIO |
Sporting Hortaleza |
M - 45 |
196 |
1:41:49 |
4,50 |
1522 |
3370 |
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, VICTOR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
463 |
1:41:54 |
4,50 |
1523 |
1605 |
HIDALGO ROMERO,
FRANCISCO JAVIER |
UNION DEPORTIVA
VEGETARIANA |
M - 50 |
91 |
1:41:54 |
4,50 |
1524 |
3180 |
IBAÑEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE
MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
464 |
1:41:54 |
4,50 |
1525 |
1863 |
CASTELLANO FLORES, NICOLáS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
338 |
1:41:54 |
4,50 |
1526 |
2509 |
COBO, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
465 |
1:41:57 |
4,50 |
1527 |
1228 |
JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE
GINES |
C.A. HELLIN |
M - 40 |
290 |
1:41:58 |
4,50 |
1528 |
1126 |
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ,
JUAN JOSE |
CODA E.E.H. ALMANSA |
M - 50 |
92 |
1:41:59 |
4,50 |
1529 |
3207 |
ZORNOZA, JUAN MIGUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
291 |
1:41:59 |
4,50 |
1530 |
2751 |
AZORIN ORTUÑO, LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
339 |
1:42:00 |
4,50 |
1531 |
1163 |
ORTEGA MARTINEZ, MIGUEL
ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
292 |
1:42:00 |
4,50 |
1532 |
1251 |
CORREDOR
PANADERO, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
340 |
1:42:01 |
4,50 |
1533 |
2884 |
LANZAT CARMONA, MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
466 |
1:42:02 |
4,50 |
1534 |
1284 |
CALONGE CASCALES, OVIDIO |
CD ELEMENTAL ATLETAS DE POZO CAÑADA |
M - 35 |
341 |
1:42:02 |
4,50 |
1535 |
2424 |
MARIN MARTINEZ, PEDRO
ANTONIO |
C.A. APOLANA
PIES COMODOS RUNNING TEAM |
M - 35 |
342 |
1:42:02 |
4,50 |
1536 |
1338 |
CONEJO SANTOS, FRANCISCO |
C.A. EL SALOBRAL |
M - 50 |
93 |
1:42:03 |
4,50 |
1537 |
1622 |
QUILEZ GARCIA, JUAN
ANTONIO |
C.A. EL PINAR DE VILLARROBLED |
M - 45 |
197 |
1:42:04 |
4,50 |
1538 |
2856 |
GONZALEZ TEMPRANO, JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
94 |
1:42:04 |
4,50 |
1539 |
1447 |
ALFARO GUIRAO, VICTOR
MANUEL |
CD LA GLORIETA |
SR - MASCULINO |
467 |
1:42:05 |
4,50 |
1540 |
2354 |
VILLAHERMOSA
FERNáNDEZ, MIGUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
468 |
1:42:05 |
4,50 |
1541 |
2246 |
GARCIA TARANCON, EMILIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
343 |
1:42:08 |
4,50 |
1542 |
3283 |
CATASUS LAFUENE, MIGUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 55 |
43 |
1:42:09 |
4,51 |
1543 |
1448 |
ARROYO GARRIDO, SERGIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
469 |
1:42:09 |
4,51 |
1544 |
1255 |
GIMENEZ ROMERO, SANTIAGO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
470 |
1:42:10 |
4,51 |
1545 |
1552 |
CANO GOMEZ, PRUDENCIO |
C.A. VILLALGORDO DEL JUCAR |
M - 45 |
198 |
1:42:11 |
4,51 |
1546 |
3164 |
ORTIZ MENDEZ, GERARDO
EUSEBIO |
C.A. CHINCHILLA |
SR - MASCULINO |
471 |
1:42:12 |
4,51 |
1547 |
1420 |
PEÑALBA LOPEZ, VICENTE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
472 |
1:42:13 |
4,51 |
1548 |
2672 |
CANOVAS PORTERO, PEDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
344 |
1:42:14 |
4,51 |
1549 |
3319 |
JAVEGA GIL, ANDRES |
CLUB ATLETISMO VALDEGANGA |
M - 45 |
199 |
1:42:15 |
4,51 |
1550 |
1035 |
MANCEBO SAEZ, ANTONIO |
LOS KENIATAS |
M - 45 |
200 |
1:42:15 |
4,51 |
1551 |
1498 |
GONZALEZ PARREÑO, ANTONIO |
C.A. LA CAÑADA DE LA RODA |
M - 50 |
95 |
1:42:16 |
4,51 |
1552 |
2808 |
ALCAZAR CAMINERO, JULIAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
473 |
1:42:16 |
4,51 |
1553 |
1421 |
NAVARRO JIMENEZ, GREGORIO |
C.A. ABOGADOS ALBACETE |
M - 50 |
96 |
1:42:16 |
4,51 |
1554 |
3059 |
BORJA FERNANDEZ, ARTURO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
201 |
1:42:17 |
4,51 |
1555 |
1102 |
FERNANDEZ MORENO, PASCUAL |
C.A. HOYA GONZALO -
CAREDENT |
SR - MASCULINO |
474 |
1:42:18 |
4,51 |
1556 |
533 |
ORTEGA SANCHEZ, JOSE LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
345 |
1:42:18 |
4,51 |
1557 |
1741 |
HUEDO TALAVERA,
FRANCISCO JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
293 |
1:42:18 |
4,51 |
1558 |
2134 |
JIMENEZ CORCOLES, AMADOR |
C.A. ANTONIO AMOROS CAUDETE |
M - 40 |
294 |
1:42:19 |
4,51 |
1559 |
2343 |
MATAS FUENTES,
FRANCISCO JAVIER |
CLUB MARATHON
ALTOMIRA PORFI- SPORT |
M - 50 |
97 |
1:42:20 |
4,51 |
1560 |
2014 |
MUELA CAMACHO, ASTERIO |
CLUB MARATHON
ALTOMIRA PORFI- SPORT |
M - 40 |
295 |
1:42:20 |
4,51 |
1561 |
2008 |
LUCERON PEINADO, MIGUEL
ANGEL |
CLUB MARATHON
ALTOMIRA PORFI- SPORT |
M - 50 |
98 |
1:42:20 |
4,51 |
1562 |
2016 |
LIZANO VALIENTE, JOAQUIN |
CLUB MARATHON
ALTOMIRA PORFI- SPORT |
M - 45 |
202 |
1:42:20 |
4,51 |
1563 |
2007 |
RAMIRO LORENTE, JOSE LUIS |
CLUB MARATHON
ALTOMIRA PORFI- SPORT |
M - 45 |
203 |
1:42:20 |
4,51 |
1564 |
2022 |
JIMENEZ SERRANO, MANUEL |
A.C. MANCHATHON |
M - 50 |
99 |
1:42:21 |
4,51 |
1565 |
442 |
ASTETE ROMERO, MARIA
DEL CARMEN |
Edward Athletic |
F - 45 |
17 |
1:42:22 |
4,51 |
1566 |
2140 |
PISANI, FEDERICO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
475 |
1:42:24 |
4,51 |
1567 |
2301 |
JIMENEZ TEJERO, BENITO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
476 |
1:42:24 |
4,51 |
1568 |
353 |
MUNUERA MUÑOZ, FULGENCIO |
Atletico Novelda |
M - 50 |
100 |
1:42:25 |
4,51 |
1569 |
1202 |
TORRALBA ZAPATERO, ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
346 |
1:42:26 |
4,51 |
1570 |
2337 |
MONTORO VALVERDE, ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
204 |
1:42:26 |
4,51 |
1571 |
3240 |
MONDéJAR CEBRIáN, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
477 |
1:42:27 |
4,51 |
1572 |
3409 |
CRESPO MATEO, RAFAEL JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
205 |
1:42:27 |
4,51 |
1573 |
1203 |
LOPEZ CIFUENTES, CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
478 |
1:42:28 |
4,51 |
1574 |
1798 |
RUBIO SANJUAN, SALVADOR |
FONDISTAS DE YECLA
TONOCOLOR |
M - 50 |
101 |
1:42:28 |
4,51 |
1575 |
1278 |
TERUEL CABRAL,
FRANCISCO JAVIER |
PUBLIALMANSA |
M - 40 |
296 |
1:42:28 |
4,51 |
1576 |
1383 |
SANCHEZ SERRANO, LUCIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
206 |
1:42:30 |
4,52 |
1577 |
1362 |
RODRIGUEZ DE
VERA PINA, JAVIER ELEAZAR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
479 |
1:42:32 |
4,52 |
1578 |
601 |
GARRIDO TOMAS, CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
480 |
1:42:34 |
4,52 |
1579 |
1851 |
VELAZQUEZ BELTRAN, JUAN
PEDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
297 |
1:42:34 |
4,52 |
1580 |
684 |
SANSON JUSTEL, ALBERTO |
DOCTORRUN C.A. |
M - 45 |
207 |
1:42:37 |
4,52 |
1581 |
1441 |
CHICANO ZAMORA, PEDRO |
C.A. VILLALGORDO DEL JUCAR |
M - 45 |
208 |
1:42:39 |
4,52 |
1582 |
1325 |
MAESO DOMINGUEZ, JOSE
MANUEL |
C.A. LAS GARZAS-LOS LLANOS |
M - 35 |
347 |
1:42:39 |
4,52 |
1583 |
1772 |
GIMENO BALLESTER, ALBERTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
348 |
1:42:40 |
4,52 |
1584 |
2712 |
MOLAS MARCOS, RAUL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
481 |
1:42:42 |
4,52 |
1585 |
1833 |
AGUSTI MICó, JOSE VICENTE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
482 |
1:42:42 |
4,52 |
1586 |
2038 |
MARTINEZ CABEZAS,
MIGUEL ANGEL |
A.C. MANCHATHON |
SR - MASCULINO |
483 |
1:42:43 |
4,52 |
1587 |
1215 |
NUÑEZ BAIDEZ, JOSE LUIS |
FREESPORT RUNNING TEAM |
M - 40 |
298 |
1:42:43 |
4,52 |
1588 |
2386 |
ORTIZ SANCHEZ, LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
349 |
1:42:44 |
4,52 |
1589 |
2344 |
ESTEBAN MORON, JOSE
ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
350 |
1:42:44 |
4,52 |
1590 |
2865 |
GONZALEZ SERENA, JUAN
ANTONIO |
CLUB DE CORRER EL GARBI |
SR - MASCULINO |
484 |
1:42:45 |
4,52 |
1591 |
3357 |
DUERI URQUIDI, DIEGO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
485 |
1:42:46 |
4,52 |
1592 |
1933 |
MARCOS ARNEDO, JOSE
ANTONIO |
LIBRE |
M - 45 |
209 |
1:42:46 |
4,52 |
1593 |
1509 |
OCAÑA PAREJA, FRANCISCO
RAMON |
C.A. QUIEN NO CORRE VUELA |
M - 35 |
351 |
1:42:47 |
4,52 |
1594 |
2831 |
LOPEZ CANDEL, CARLOS |
CENTRO MEDICO PILATES |
SR - MASCULINO |
486 |
1:42:47 |
4,52 |
1595 |
716 |
LOPEZ TORRECILLAS, RICARDO |
CENTRO MEDICO PILATES |
M - 40 |
299 |
1:42:48 |
4,52 |
1596 |
3265 |
PEREZ GALBIS, VICENTE |
C.A. L' OLLERIA |
M - 35 |
352 |
1:42:48 |
4,52 |
1597 |
2470 |
GARCIA NUÑEZ, CARLOS
VICENTE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
487 |
1:42:49 |
4,52 |
1598 |
2094 |
VAQUERIZO, JUAN CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
300 |
1:42:49 |
4,52 |
1599 |
1200 |
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
488 |
1:42:49 |
4,52 |
1600 |
623 |
RUIZ TEBAR, AMABLE |
C.A. CHINCHILLA |
M - 45 |
210 |
1:42:50 |
4,52 |
1601 |
2876 |
MARIN SARRION, JAVIER |
C.A. ENGUERA |
M - 50 |
102 |
1:42:50 |
4,52 |
1602 |
791 |
FUENTES SANCHEZ, SANTIAGO |
DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE |
M - 50 |
103 |
1:42:51 |
4,53 |
1603 |
398 |
SIDRACH DE CARDONA,
MARIANO |
Playas de Malaga |
M - 55 |
44 |
1:42:52 |
4,53 |
1604 |
3359 |
GONZALEZ MIÑANO, JOAQUIN |
A.C. GASOLEOS
GONZALEZ PEREZ JUMILLA |
M - 35 |
353 |
1:42:52 |
4,53 |
1605 |
1936 |
MARTINEZ ESPARCIA, SERGIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
301 |
1:42:53 |
4,53 |
1606 |
229 |
CALLE RODRIGUEZ, EVA |
CA La Blanca |
F - 40 |
15 |
1:42:53 |
4,53 |
1607 |
2995 |
ROJO BERRUGA, FRANCISCO
JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
489 |
1:42:54 |
4,53 |
1608 |
2996 |
LOPEZ DE RODAS RUIZ,
JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
490 |
1:42:54 |
4,53 |
1609 |
710 |
GARCIA ALFARO, JOSE |
BOMBEROS ALBACETE |
M - 45 |
211 |
1:42:55 |
4,53 |
1610 |
2816 |
QUIJADA PEREZ, ANA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - FEMENINO |
24 |
1:42:57 |
4,53 |
1611 |
1327 |
MARTINEZ ALARCON, MARCELINO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
104 |
1:42:57 |
4,53 |
1612 |
609 |
GARCIA CEBRIAN, JOSE
MIGUEL |
C.D.E. ATLETISMO ABENGIBRE |
SR - MASCULINO |
491 |
1:42:57 |
4,53 |
1613 |
3052 |
LOPEZ ROLDAN, ELOY |
C.A. HELLIN |
M - 45 |
212 |
1:42:59 |
4,53 |
1614 |
543 |
LOPEZ AVILES, DANIEL |
CLUB ATLETISMO ACERO-SPORT |
M - 35 |
354 |
1:42:59 |
4,53 |
1615 |
516 |
MEMBRILLA GARCIA, JOSE
LUIS |
CLUB ATLETISMO ACERO-SPORT |
M - 40 |
302 |
1:42:59 |
4,53 |
1616 |
440 |
FERNANDEZ VALENTI,
MARIA LUCIA |
E.A. Majadahonda |
F - 45 |
18 |
1:42:59 |
4,53 |
1617 |
585 |
GOMEZ SAEZ, FRANCISCO
JAVIER |
CLUB ATLETISMO ACERO-SPORT |
M - 40 |
303 |
1:42:59 |
4,53 |
1618 |
514 |
CARRION PEREZ, CARLOS |
CLUB ATLETISMO ACERO-SPORT |
SR - MASCULINO |
492 |
1:42:59 |
4,53 |
1619 |
2464 |
RODRIGUEZ SAEZ, PEDRO JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
493 |
1:43:01 |
4,53 |
1620 |
2467 |
PLAZA ALARCON, EMILIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
355 |
1:43:01 |
4,53 |
1621 |
2466 |
PLAZA ALARCON, JOAQUIN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
494 |
1:43:01 |
4,53 |
1622 |
2364 |
SANCHEZ AJOFRIN REINO,
RAFAEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
495 |
1:43:02 |
4,53 |
1623 |
2086 |
FELIPE MORENO, JOSE MANUEL |
CT ALBACETE C. RURAL EL PARADOR-RUMBO |
M - 35 |
356 |
1:43:02 |
4,53 |
1624 |
540 |
FELIPE MORENO, LUIS JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
357 |
1:43:02 |
4,53 |
1625 |
1575 |
CARRASCO VALERO, VICENTE |
TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA |
M - 40 |
304 |
1:43:06 |
4,53 |
1626 |
2822 |
PEREZ RABADAN, REMIGIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
496 |
1:43:08 |
4,53 |
1627 |
1556 |
MOYA BELINCHON, JESUS
ANGEL |
C.A. HONRUBIA |
M - 45 |
213 |
1:43:09 |
4,53 |
1628 |
1559 |
MONDEJAR GARCIA, RAFAEL |
C.A. HONRUBIA |
M - 40 |
305 |
1:43:09 |
4,53 |
1629 |
979 |
MUGURUZA
GONZALEZ-MOYA, JOSE MARIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
497 |
1:43:10 |
4,53 |
1630 |
1548 |
ARNEDO CONTRERAS, ANTONIO |
ATLETISMO ALPERA |
M - 35 |
358 |
1:43:10 |
4,53 |
1631 |
948 |
ALCARRIA FABUEL, GERARDO |
C.A. LA CAÑADA DE LA RODA |
M - 45 |
214 |
1:43:10 |
4,53 |
1632 |
563 |
CARDENAS
RUIZ VALDEPE�S, ELENA |
C.A. ABOGADOS ALBACETE |
SR - FEMENINO |
25 |
1:43:10 |
4,53 |
1633 |
1521 |
MARTINEZ JIMENEZ, JOSE |
C.A. ABOGADOS ALBACETE |
M - 55 |
45 |
1:43:10 |
4,53 |
1634 |
3392 |
GUALDA PICAZO, JUAN CARLOS |
CLUB DEPORTIVO FEDA |
M - 45 |
215 |
1:43:11 |
4,53 |
1635 |
2764 |
HERNANDEZ
MARTINEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
498 |
1:43:12 |
4,54 |
1636 |
1706 |
FORERO ROSILLO, NICOLAS
JOSE |
C.A. CAMPILLO |
M - 45 |
216 |
1:43:12 |
4,54 |
1637 |
2465 |
GARCIA RODENAS, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
217 |
1:43:13 |
4,54 |
1638 |
1613 |
FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ,
JOSE JAVIER |
C.A. EL PINAR DE VILLARROBLED |
M - 35 |
359 |
1:43:15 |
4,54 |
1639 |
3125 |
ALCALA GARCIA, ANDRES JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
499 |
1:43:15 |
4,54 |
1640 |
2757 |
MORA NIETO, FRANCISCO |
CLUB DE CORRER EL GARBI |
M - 45 |
218 |
1:43:15 |
4,54 |
1641 |
3171 |
ESTRELLA ARCAYA, RAFAEL |
C.A. 27 DE
AGOSTO.MADRIGUERAS |
SR - MASCULINO |
500 |
1:43:15 |
4,54 |
1642 |
653 |
SANCHEZ ALEGRE, JAVIER |
CLUB ATLETISMO ACERO-SPORT |
M - 35 |
360 |
1:43:16 |
4,54 |
1643 |
2095 |
LAGOS PEREZ, GABRIEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 75 |
1 |
1:43:16 |
4,54 |
1644 |
595 |
COLLADO JAREÑO, OSCAR
SALVADOR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
361 |
1:43:17 |
4,54 |
1645 |
572 |
LOPEZ LABRADOR, VICTOR |
FONDISTAS DE YECLA
TONOCOLOR |
M - 35 |
362 |
1:43:17 |
4,54 |
1646 |
2432 |
BLASCO RUBIO, DIEGO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
501 |
1:43:18 |
4,54 |
1647 |
550 |
GARCIA GONZALEZ, MIGUEL
ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
502 |
1:43:19 |
4,54 |
1648 |
1654 |
ARMENGOL GARCIA, ALEXIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
503 |
1:43:19 |
4,54 |
1649 |
2647 |
CARRASCO HERRERO, IVAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
504 |
1:43:20 |
4,54 |
1650 |
2494 |
TEBAR JIMENEZ, LUIS
ENRIQUE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
306 |
1:43:23 |
4,54 |
1651 |
2858 |
SAEZ SORO, EMILIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
219 |
1:43:24 |
4,54 |
1652 |
824 |
MARQUEZ GONZALEZ, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 55 |
46 |
1:43:25 |
4,54 |
1653 |
1401 |
MARTINEZ CALONGE, JUAN
RAMON |
LOS KENIATAS |
M - 45 |
220 |
1:43:27 |
4,54 |
1654 |
2625 |
ORTIZ SIMARRO, JUAN RAMON |
C.A. EL SALOBRAL |
SR - MASCULINO |
505 |
1:43:28 |
4,54 |
1655 |
3318 |
CALONGE TORRALBA, ADRIAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
506 |
1:43:28 |
4,54 |
1656 |
1353 |
SOTOS MOYA, ANTONIO LUIS |
C.A. IBAÑES |
M - 40 |
307 |
1:43:30 |
4,54 |
1657 |
2842 |
RUIZ BLANCO, CATALINA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
363 |
1:43:31 |
4,54 |
1658 |
1422 |
LOPEZ GARZON, MIGUEL |
C.A. HELLIN |
M - 40 |
308 |
1:43:31 |
4,54 |
1659 |
3183 |
MARTINEZ SERRANO, JUAN |
CDE RUNNERS MONTEALEGRE |
SR - MASCULINO |
507 |
1:43:32 |
4,54 |
1660 |
3033 |
MARTINEZ MILAN, JUAN |
CDE RUNNERS MONTEALEGRE |
SR - MASCULINO |
508 |
1:43:32 |
4,54 |
1661 |
3182 |
ALONSO GARCIAS, RAFAEL |
CDE RUNNERS MONTEALEGRE |
SR - MASCULINO |
509 |
1:43:32 |
4,54 |
1662 |
1206 |
MUÑOZ MARTINEZ, JOSE |
C.A. HELLIN |
M - 40 |
309 |
1:43:33 |
4,54 |
1663 |
1872 |
RANGEL HERNANDEZ,
ANTONIO JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
310 |
1:43:33 |
4,54 |
1664 |
1848 |
VILAPLANA VIVANCOS,
ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
221 |
1:43:33 |
4,54 |
1665 |
425 |
ROSALES TOUZA, MANUEL |
R.C. Celta |
M - 75 |
2 |
1:43:34 |
4,55 |
1666 |
2376 |
MARTINEZ ALFARO, JUAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
510 |
1:43:35 |
4,55 |
1667 |
2207 |
SOLADANA RICO, ROBERTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
511 |
1:43:36 |
4,55 |
1668 |
1386 |
DE LA VARA MARTINEZ,
AMANCIO |
C.A. TARAZONA |
M - 35 |
364 |
1:43:36 |
4,55 |
1669 |
2208 |
RECUERDO CASTILLA,
SANTIAGO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
512 |
1:43:37 |
4,55 |
1670 |
1294 |
MORCILLO ORTEGA, JOSE
JAVIER |
C.A. HELLIN |
M - 45 |
222 |
1:43:37 |
4,55 |
1671 |
1527 |
MARTINEZ LOPEZ, MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
513 |
1:43:37 |
4,55 |
1672 |
2412 |
VIANA MARTINEZ,
IGNACIO JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
365 |
1:43:38 |
4,55 |
1673 |
2260 |
PUCHE PALAO, ANDRES |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
366 |
1:43:38 |
4,55 |
1674 |
1029 |
SEVILLA BANEGAS, JUAN
CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
367 |
1:43:40 |
4,55 |
1675 |
1852 |
DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ,
JESUS JOSE |
C. ATL. SAN ILDEFONSO
DE TOLEDO |
M - 50 |
105 |
1:43:40 |
4,55 |
1676 |
454 |
ESCOBAR RUIZ, TERESA |
San Ildefonso |
F - 55 |
3 |
1:43:41 |
4,55 |
1677 |
2930 |
GONZALEZ LOPEZ, JOSE
MIGUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
514 |
1:43:41 |
4,55 |
1678 |
1290 |
SANCHEZ VILLAESCUSA,
GABRIEL |
CD ELEMENTAL ATLETAS DE POZO CAÑADA |
M - 40 |
311 |
1:43:41 |
4,55 |
1679 |
1590 |
LOPEZ CASTILLO,
FRANCISCO JESUS |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO INIESTA |
M - 45 |
223 |
1:43:41 |
4,55 |
1680 |
2688 |
TORRALBA IRANZO, JOSE
GREGORIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
312 |
1:43:42 |
4,55 |
1681 |
2107 |
RENOVELL NAVARRO, JULIO |
C.A. ONDA |
M - 45 |
224 |
1:43:42 |
4,55 |
1682 |
3475 |
MATEOS MARTI, FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
313 |
1:43:42 |
4,55 |
1683 |
521 |
ROZALEN SANCHEZ, JOSE
VICENTE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
368 |
1:43:43 |
4,55 |
1684 |
2003 |
MORALES OLMEDO, PATRICIO |
A.C. MANCHATHON |
M - 40 |
314 |
1:43:43 |
4,55 |
1685 |
2415 |
HIGUERAS CASTRO, JAVIER |
USBA "JAIME I" |
M - 40 |
315 |
1:43:43 |
4,55 |
1686 |
1502 |
CUEVAS GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO |
C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION
AB |
M - 60 |
14 |
1:43:44 |
4,55 |
1687 |
1541 |
MARTINEZ ESCRIBANO, JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
515 |
1:43:44 |
4,55 |
1688 |
1504 |
CALONGE GARCIA, FIDEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 55 |
47 |
1:43:44 |
4,55 |
1689 |
600 |
JIMENEZ DIAZ, FRANCISCO
RAMON |
C.D. GACELAS DE LA MANCHA |
SR - MASCULINO |
516 |
1:43:45 |
4,55 |
1690 |
3277 |
RUIZ LASERNA, CIPRIANO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
517 |
1:43:45 |
4,55 |
1691 |
2332 |
GARCIA MARTINEZ, RAFAEL |
C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY |
SR - MASCULINO |
518 |
1:43:46 |
4,55 |
1692 |
2899 |
MINGUEZ PEREZ, JUAN |
A.C. GASOLEOS
GONZALEZ PEREZ JUMILLA |
M - 35 |
369 |
1:43:46 |
4,55 |
1693 |
558 |
CABANES PLANELLS, JOSE |
GRUPO DEPORTIVO ALBACETE |
M - 55 |
48 |
1:43:47 |
4,55 |
1694 |
1626 |
MORAL LEANDREZ, JOSE |
C.A. EL PINAR DE VILLARROBLED |
M - 45 |
225 |
1:43:47 |
4,55 |
1695 |
1978 |
BLAZQUEZ CAPILLA, CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
316 |
1:43:47 |
4,55 |
1696 |
783 |
REY LOPEZ, ALBERTO |
DOSQUINCE ALBACETE |
M - 35 |
370 |
1:43:48 |
4,55 |
1697 |
1385 |
MARIN OLMOS, JUAN MANUEL |
C.A. 27 DE
AGOSTO.MADRIGUERAS |
M - 55 |
49 |
1:43:49 |
4,55 |
1698 |
2574 |
MARTINEZ VELA, JOSUE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
519 |
1:43:49 |
4,55 |
1699 |
2828 |
CAMBRONERO LOPEZ, LUIS |
C.A. TARAZONA |
SR - MASCULINO |
520 |
1:43:50 |
4,55 |
1700 |
1148 |
SORIANO PEREZ, FRANCISCO |
C.A. IBAÑES |
M - 45 |
226 |
1:43:51 |
4,55 |
1701 |
723 |
GARCIA CALERO, MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
371 |
1:43:52 |
4,55 |
1702 |
2238 |
RIVERA MORCILLO, FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
521 |
1:43:53 |
4,55 |
1703 |
2513 |
PIN ARBOLEDAS, EDUARDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 55 |
50 |
1:43:54 |
4,55 |
1704 |
2163 |
GARCIA MARTINEZ, PEDRO
ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
372 |
1:43:55 |
4,56 |
1705 |
2319 |
FERRER SALORT, VICENTE
RAMON |
CLUB DE CORRER EL GARBI |
M - 45 |
227 |
1:43:56 |
4,56 |
1706 |
1346 |
JIMENEZ CANTOS, JUAN
TRINIDAD |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
106 |
1:43:58 |
4,56 |
1707 |
2451 |
SALA GONZALEZ, VICENT |
DORSAL 19-PEGO |
M - 55 |
51 |
1:43:58 |
4,56 |
1708 |
1553 |
ESPARCIA PEREZ, RAFAEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
522 |
1:43:59 |
4,56 |
1709 |
3248 |
FRAGOSO, JOSE ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
373 |
1:43:59 |
4,56 |
1710 |
3313 |
MOMPO ALVAREZ, ALEJANDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
523 |
1:44:00 |
4,56 |
1711 |
3457 |
GARCIA MERINO, JUSTO |
Atletismo Bikila |
M - 45 |
228 |
1:44:00 |
4,56 |
1712 |
2295 |
TORRES SEMPERE, JOAQUIN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
229 |
1:44:01 |
4,56 |
1713 |
2939 |
RODRIGUEZ BRENLLA,
MARIO DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
374 |
1:44:01 |
4,56 |
1714 |
2883 |
JAVIER SáNCHEZ, IGNACIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
375 |
1:44:01 |
4,56 |
1715 |
2755 |
DIVI MARTINEZ, SERGIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
524 |
1:44:02 |
4,56 |
1716 |
1497 |
ROLDAN GONZALEZ, JESUS |
C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION
AB |
M - 50 |
107 |
1:44:02 |
4,56 |
1717 |
1 |
BERRUGA HERREROS, ANTONIO |
Atletismo Albacete |
M - 45 |
230 |
1:44:04 |
4,56 |
1718 |
2395 |
ARROYO GARRIDO, SANTIAGO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
525 |
1:44:05 |
4,56 |
1719 |
2399 |
OLIVARES MARTINEZ, CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
526 |
1:44:05 |
4,56 |
1720 |
2400 |
MONSERRATE
JIMENEZ, MANUEL ALEJANDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
527 |
1:44:05 |
4,56 |
1721 |
1756 |
ALVAREZ GARCIA, JUAN
MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
376 |
1:44:06 |
4,56 |
1722 |
2209 |
OROVITG CANDELAS, FERNANDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
528 |
1:44:06 |
4,56 |
1723 |
2149 |
TARRAGA GARCIA, CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
529 |
1:44:06 |
4,56 |
1724 |
3395 |
NAVARRO SANZ, ALEJANDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
530 |
1:44:08 |
4,56 |
1725 |
3389 |
HERAS RIQUELME, CARLOS
JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
317 |
1:44:09 |
4,56 |
1726 |
798 |
CASTRO DELGADO, JUAN
LORENZO |
DOSQUINCE ALBACETE |
M - 45 |
231 |
1:44:09 |
4,56 |
1727 |
834 |
SANCHEZ PAÑOS, PEDRO |
C.A. QUIEN NO CORRE VUELA |
M - 40 |
318 |
1:44:09 |
4,56 |
1728 |
1372 |
OCHANDO MARTINEZ,
MIGUEL ANGEL |
C.A. CHINCHILLA |
M - 35 |
377 |
1:44:10 |
4,56 |
1729 |
3428 |
PLA MARTINEZ, RAFAEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
531 |
1:44:10 |
4,56 |
1730 |
2241 |
GOMEZ GARCIA, JESUS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
532 |
1:44:10 |
4,56 |
1731 |
3153 |
TARRAGA GOMEZ, JOSE LUIS |
C.A. CHINCHILLA |
M - 35 |
378 |
1:44:12 |
4,56 |
1732 |
1715 |
CIFUENTES CAMíNS, JUAN
CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
319 |
1:44:12 |
4,56 |
1733 |
1378 |
MATEO JUAN, MARIA JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 40 |
16 |
1:44:13 |
4,56 |
1734 |
2097 |
MOLINA NUEVO, JUAN DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
533 |
1:44:14 |
4,56 |
1735 |
2768 |
CHICANO TURRILLO, FAUSTINO |
CORREBIRRAS |
M - 45 |
232 |
1:44:14 |
4,56 |
1736 |
683 |
GARCIA GONZALEZ, LUIS |
AUGC DEPORTIVO |
M - 35 |
379 |
1:44:14 |
4,56 |
1737 |
3361 |
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ,
GREGORIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
108 |
1:44:15 |
4,56 |
1738 |
1995 |
BALLESTEROS GONZALEZ,
FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
534 |
1:44:17 |
4,57 |
1739 |
1537 |
GONZALEZ DE LA
ALEJA GARRIDO, SANTIAGO |
CLUB ATLETISMO
RUNNINGPOL ALBACETE |
M - 40 |
320 |
1:44:20 |
4,57 |
1740 |
2812 |
REBOREDO GARCIA, CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
380 |
1:44:20 |
4,57 |
1741 |
1710 |
LUNA ROBLES, PEDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
381 |
1:44:21 |
4,57 |
1742 |
1263 |
DEL VALLE RODRIGUEZ, JESUS |
C.A. MOTILLEJA |
M - 45 |
233 |
1:44:21 |
4,57 |
1743 |
1534 |
GOMEZ MONTEAGUDO, CESAR |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO INIESTA |
M - 45 |
234 |
1:44:22 |
4,57 |
1744 |
1094 |
GUALDA TORNERO, JUAN
ANTONIO |
LAFOIA.COM-ONIL |
M - 45 |
235 |
1:44:23 |
4,57 |
1745 |
3447 |
RASPEÑO GARCIA, JUAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
382 |
1:44:23 |
4,57 |
1746 |
3076 |
PANADERO GARCIA, JUAN
ANTONIO |
C.A. TARAZONA |
SR - MASCULINO |
535 |
1:44:24 |
4,57 |
1747 |
2330 |
DELGADO FORNET, ALFONSO |
CLUB DE CORRER EL GARBI |
M - 45 |
236 |
1:44:25 |
4,57 |
1748 |
446 |
TARRAGA TOMAS, FRANCISCA |
Piero Magli-ENE Watch Elda |
F - 50 |
6 |
1:44:25 |
4,57 |
1749 |
3032 |
CIJES MILLA, CRESCENCIO |
CDE RUNNERS MONTEALEGRE |
M - 50 |
109 |
1:44:27 |
4,57 |
1750 |
2618 |
RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ,
FRANCISCO JULIAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
536 |
1:44:28 |
4,57 |
1751 |
1043 |
PASTOR VALIENTE, JUAN
CARLOS |
CODA E.E.H. ALMANSA |
SR - MASCULINO |
537 |
1:44:29 |
4,57 |
1752 |
1273 |
BERNALTE TOLEDO, JUAN
PABLO |
C.A. ABOGADOS ALBACETE |
M - 45 |
237 |
1:44:29 |
4,57 |
1753 |
863 |
ANAYA GALDON, PEDRO |
AUGC DEPORTIVO |
M - 45 |
238 |
1:44:30 |
4,57 |
1754 |
3321 |
VIZCAINO PARREñO,
JOSE SANTIAGO |
CLUB ATLETISMO SISANTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
538 |
1:44:30 |
4,57 |
1755 |
1396 |
LOPEZ CRUZ, FRANCISCO
JAVIER |
CD ELEMENTAL ATLETAS DE POZO CAÑADA |
M - 35 |
383 |
1:44:30 |
4,57 |
1756 |
715 |
DE LA FUENTE ILA, EMILIANO |
C.A. CHINCHILLA |
M - 50 |
110 |
1:44:33 |
4,57 |
1757 |
1811 |
BRIONES MARTINEZ,
FRANCISCO JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
321 |
1:44:34 |
4,57 |
1758 |
3342 |
SAHUQUILLO MARTINEZ,
MARCOS |
C.A. CAMPILLO |
SR - MASCULINO |
539 |
1:44:36 |
4,57 |
1759 |
3220 |
DOMINGO VALERA, ALFREDO |
C.A. CHINCHILLA |
SR - MASCULINO |
540 |
1:44:36 |
4,57 |
1760 |
2408 |
LOPEZ CANTOS, JUAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
322 |
1:44:36 |
4,57 |
1761 |
287 |
CRIADO CARRASCO, JOSÉ
MIGUEL |
AA Valdemoro |
M - 40 |
323 |
1:44:39 |
4,58 |
1762 |
2018 |
CANO YAÑEZ, EZEQUIEL |
A.C. MANCHATHON |
M - 35 |
384 |
1:44:40 |
4,58 |
1763 |
2481 |
CALLEJA ARGUDO, SERGIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
541 |
1:44:41 |
4,58 |
1764 |
3143 |
SERRANO CUESTA, MIGUEL
ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
542 |
1:44:42 |
4,58 |
1765 |
2026 |
RODRIGUEZ DIAZ, JOSE
ANTONIO |
A.C. MANCHATHON |
M - 45 |
239 |
1:44:42 |
4,58 |
1766 |
1824 |
MONDEJAR ALBADALEJO,
ANTONIO |
C.A. LAS TORRES MURCIA |
M - 50 |
111 |
1:44:43 |
4,58 |
1767 |
2304 |
SALMERON ARJONA, BENITO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 60 |
15 |
1:44:43 |
4,58 |
1768 |
3329 |
NAVARRO LAíN, FRANCISCO
JOSé |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
543 |
1:44:43 |
4,58 |
1769 |
3435 |
FLORES TENDERO, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
544 |
1:44:44 |
4,58 |
1770 |
1405 |
LOPEZ GARCIA, FRANCISCO |
C.A. CHINCHILLA |
M - 50 |
112 |
1:44:46 |
4,58 |
1771 |
592 |
BALLESTA BARREDA,
MIGUEL ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
385 |
1:44:47 |
4,58 |
1772 |
3077 |
ROMERO QUILEZ, PEDRO |
C.A. TARAZONA |
M - 35 |
386 |
1:44:48 |
4,58 |
1773 |
2583 |
LOPEZ RUIPEREZ, BENITO
JAVIER |
BOMBEROS ALBACETE |
SR - MASCULINO |
545 |
1:44:49 |
4,58 |
1774 |
1935 |
ESCRIBANO GIRALDO, MIGUEL |
C.A. LA CAÑADA DE LA RODA |
M - 40 |
324 |
1:44:50 |
4,58 |
1775 |
1187 |
MARTINEZ CARRION, JESUS |
C.A. APOLANA
PIES COMODOS RUNNING TEAM |
SR - MASCULINO |
546 |
1:44:51 |
4,58 |
1776 |
679 |
JIMENEZ SANTIAGO, MIGUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
325 |
1:44:51 |
4,58 |
1777 |
2683 |
FRESQUET TEBAR, GERMAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
547 |
1:44:51 |
4,58 |
1778 |
2950 |
MARTINEZ SOTODOSOS,
LUIS VICENTE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
548 |
1:44:52 |
4,58 |
1779 |
3323 |
MOLINA GARCIA, JAIME |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
549 |
1:44:52 |
4,58 |
1780 |
912 |
CANO CARRILLO, CARLOS |
C.A. CAMPUS DE ALBACETE |
M - 55 |
52 |
1:44:53 |
4,58 |
1781 |
3119 |
TOBOSO RUESCAS, DANIEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
550 |
1:44:53 |
4,58 |
1782 |
2782 |
PELAEZ RODRIGUEZ,
EUSTAQUIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
326 |
1:44:55 |
4,58 |
1783 |
374 |
CARBALLO EXPOSITO, MIGUEL |
A97 CajaCanarias |
M - 50 |
113 |
1:44:56 |
4,58 |
1784 |
2959 |
VAÑO VALOR, VICENT |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
240 |
1:44:58 |
4,59 |
1785 |
1231 |
MARTINEZ PEÑAFIEL, JOSE |
C.A. TOBARRA |
M - 40 |
327 |
1:44:59 |
4,59 |
1786 |
1007 |
RUIZ SANCHEZ, PEDRO JOSE |
C.A. TOBARRA |
M - 40 |
328 |
1:44:59 |
4,59 |
1787 |
3136 |
MUÑOZ MUÑOZ, JESUS |
LOS KENIATAS |
M - 40 |
329 |
1:45:00 |
4,59 |
1788 |
2228 |
MACIAS MERINERO, OSCAR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
551 |
1:45:00 |
4,59 |
1789 |
2752 |
GIL, CELESTINO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
330 |
1:45:00 |
4,59 |
1790 |
2988 |
IBAÑEZ EMBUENA, JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
387 |
1:45:00 |
4,59 |
1791 |
886 |
GARCIA SANCHEZ, ROSARIO |
CLUB ATLETISMO ACERO-SPORT |
SR - FEMENINO |
26 |
1:45:00 |
4,59 |
1792 |
1479 |
TERRAZAS ARIAS, FABRICIO |
UNION DEPORTIVA
VEGETARIANA |
SR - MASCULINO |
552 |
1:45:01 |
4,59 |
1793 |
2657 |
HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JULIAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
553 |
1:45:01 |
4,59 |
1794 |
2394 |
ARROYO MONTESINOS,
SANTIAGO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
114 |
1:45:01 |
4,59 |
1795 |
1759 |
LAS HERAS SANCHEZ, JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
331 |
1:45:02 |
4,59 |
1796 |
2778 |
FERNANDEZ ARACIL, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
388 |
1:45:02 |
4,59 |
1797 |
2349 |
PERAL SAIZ, JOSE |
C.A. TARAZONA |
M - 45 |
241 |
1:45:02 |
4,59 |
1798 |
1390 |
NUÑEZ ARROYO, JUAN CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
332 |
1:45:03 |
4,59 |
1799 |
960 |
TOLEDO GOMEZ, BERNARDO |
CLUB ATLETISMO VALDEGANGA |
M - 50 |
115 |
1:45:03 |
4,59 |
1800 |
2439 |
DEL POZO LOPEZ, JESUS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
389 |
1:45:03 |
4,59 |
1801 |
1406 |
GARCIA PORTERO, BLAS |
C.A. LAS GARZAS-LOS LLANOS |
M - 40 |
333 |
1:45:04 |
4,59 |
1802 |
2357 |
VAREA RISUEÑO, JOSE MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
554 |
1:45:04 |
4,59 |
1803 |
2182 |
MARTINEZ TENDERO, ALVARO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
390 |
1:45:05 |
4,59 |
1804 |
2200 |
ALCAIDE LOPEZ DE LERMA,
LAURA |
EXTENUACION DE VALDEPEÑAS |
F - 35 |
19 |
1:45:05 |
4,59 |
1805 |
1078 |
HERNAIZ TORO, DAVID |
C.A. ROMPEPIERNAS |
M - 35 |
391 |
1:45:06 |
4,59 |
1806 |
1106 |
MARTINEZ GARCIA, ISIDRO |
C.A. CENIZATE |
M - 45 |
242 |
1:45:06 |
4,59 |
1807 |
1041 |
TORRES CANO, JESUS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
116 |
1:45:07 |
4,59 |
1808 |
1427 |
JIMENEZ VALVERDE, JOAQUIN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 60 |
16 |
1:45:08 |
4,59 |
1809 |
2390 |
HERMIDA LAZCANO, NACHO |
VETERANOS CASA BLANCA |
M - 45 |
243 |
1:45:08 |
4,59 |
1810 |
992 |
UBEDA PARRA, JUAN LUIS |
C.A. ABOGADOS ALBACETE |
M - 45 |
244 |
1:45:08 |
4,59 |
1811 |
2448 |
GUTIERREZ
RISUEñO, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
392 |
1:45:08 |
4,59 |
1812 |
1410 |
VALLEJO CHAMORRO, CARLOS |
CLUB ATLETISMO
RUNNINGPOL ALBACETE |
M - 40 |
334 |
1:45:10 |
4,59 |
1813 |
1501 |
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, JESUS |
VETERANOS CASA BLANCA |
M - 60 |
17 |
1:45:11 |
4,59 |
1814 |
1579 |
PICAZO RACAJ, SANTIAGO |
C.A. TARAZONA |
SR - MASCULINO |
555 |
1:45:12 |
4,59 |
1815 |
3453 |
SOLER TONDA, MAR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - FEMENINO |
27 |
1:45:13 |
4,59 |
1816 |
3422 |
SOLIS ALVAREZ, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
556 |
1:45:14 |
4,59 |
1817 |
2803 |
JIMENEZ GARCIA, JUAN JESUS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
557 |
1:45:16 |
4,59 |
1818 |
2601 |
MARTINEZ ALFARO, JESUS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
558 |
1:45:16 |
4,59 |
1819 |
2576 |
BALLESTER ZARZO, JOSE |
TROTAMONS |
M - 60 |
18 |
1:45:17 |
4,59 |
1820 |
3397 |
MOÑINO BELCHI, MIGUEL
ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
559 |
1:45:19 |
5,00 |
1821 |
2383 |
FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ, ANGEL |
MARATON QUINTO ALIENTO |
M - 45 |
245 |
1:45:19 |
5,00 |
1822 |
2165 |
RODRIGUEZ NUñEZ, CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
560 |
1:45:20 |
5,00 |
1823 |
3178 |
ARCOS VILLAMAYOR, JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
335 |
1:45:21 |
5,00 |
1824 |
924 |
HARO GOMEZ, RICARDO |
C.A. IBAÑES |
M - 35 |
393 |
1:45:22 |
5,00 |
1825 |
1748 |
VILLAR GARCIA, MIGUEL
ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
394 |
1:45:22 |
5,00 |
1826 |
1584 |
LOPEZ PEREZ, PACO |
CDE RUNNERS MONTEALEGRE |
M - 50 |
117 |
1:45:22 |
5,00 |
1827 |
675 |
MARTINEZ GUILLEN, JUAN
MIGUEL |
C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION
AB |
M - 40 |
336 |
1:45:23 |
5,00 |
1828 |
2152 |
MARIN NUÑEZ, FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
395 |
1:45:23 |
5,00 |
1829 |
932 |
GARCIA CUADROS, MANUEL |
C.A. SIERRA SEGURA |
M - 50 |
118 |
1:45:25 |
5,00 |
1830 |
1828 |
TORRES JIMéNEZ, RAFAEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
396 |
1:45:26 |
5,00 |
1831 |
3362 |
MARTINEZ PONCE, FERNANDO |
CLUB ATLETISMO SISANTE |
M - 40 |
337 |
1:45:26 |
5,00 |
1832 |
3394 |
SERRANO PAñOS, JUAN
FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
561 |
1:45:26 |
5,00 |
1833 |
1136 |
SIMARRO SAEZ, JOAQUIN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 60 |
19 |
1:45:26 |
5,00 |
1834 |
1135 |
SIMARRO SAEZ, FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 60 |
20 |
1:45:27 |
5,00 |
1835 |
1733 |
OLMEDO TORRES, VICENTE
JAVIER |
CLUB CORRICOLLANO |
M - 40 |
338 |
1:45:27 |
5,00 |
1836 |
1423 |
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ALBERTO |
C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION
AB |
M - 35 |
397 |
1:45:27 |
5,00 |
1837 |
2826 |
REQUENA RUIZ, SERGIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
562 |
1:45:31 |
5,00 |
1838 |
590 |
BALLESTA BARREDA, JUAN
CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
246 |
1:45:32 |
5,00 |
1839 |
259 |
SOLER NAVARRO, JUAN |
Atletismo Albacete |
M - 35 |
398 |
1:45:34 |
5,00 |
1840 |
2958 |
ALBERO BERENGUER, DANIEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
247 |
1:45:36 |
5,00 |
1841 |
3403 |
BELDA MIRALLES, LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
339 |
1:45:36 |
5,00 |
1842 |
687 |
SANCHEZ VALENCIANO, JOSE |
AUGC DEPORTIVO |
SR - MASCULINO |
563 |
1:45:36 |
5,00 |
1843 |
3000 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ,
SANTIAGO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
564 |
1:45:37 |
5,00 |
1844 |
2080 |
PINAR MARTINEZ, JOSE
FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
119 |
1:45:37 |
5,00 |
1845 |
1666 |
VINDEL BERENGUEL, EMILIO |
C.A. SAN CLEMENTE |
M - 40 |
340 |
1:45:39 |
5,00 |
1846 |
995 |
VILLENA ORTEGA, MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
399 |
1:45:39 |
5,00 |
1847 |
1515 |
HERNANDEZ BUENO, JUAN
JESUS |
C.A. TOBARRA |
M - 35 |
400 |
1:45:39 |
5,00 |
1848 |
421 |
LOPEZ MENESES, MANUEL |
Atletismo Albacete |
M - 70 |
2 |
1:45:41 |
5,01 |
1849 |
1611 |
NAVARRO GALINDO, JULIO |
C.A. EL PINAR DE VILLARROBLED |
M - 35 |
401 |
1:45:41 |
5,01 |
1850 |
1802 |
MARTINEZ MANZANARES, RAMON |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
248 |
1:45:41 |
5,01 |
1851 |
3142 |
COLLADO CEA, FRANCISCO |
C.A. RUNNING-JARA |
M - 35 |
402 |
1:45:42 |
5,01 |
1852 |
1592 |
MELGOSO FIERREZ, JOSE
ANTONIO |
C.A. RUNNING-JARA |
M - 35 |
403 |
1:45:42 |
5,01 |
1853 |
1905 |
PANIAGUA MULAS, ANTONIO
JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
120 |
1:45:42 |
5,01 |
1854 |
672 |
MANJABACAS TENDERO,
GUILLERMO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
249 |
1:45:44 |
5,01 |
1855 |
673 |
LOPEZ YESTE, ANA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 45 |
19 |
1:45:44 |
5,01 |
1856 |
2430 |
LOPEZ GARCIA, JESUS |
CORRE GARDUÑA CORRE |
M - 40 |
341 |
1:45:44 |
5,01 |
1857 |
2173 |
OLLER SOLER, XANTAL |
G.A. LLUISOS MATARO |
F - 45 |
20 |
1:45:45 |
5,01 |
1858 |
1124 |
CUESTA TEJAS, VICTOR
ANDRES |
C.A. MOTILLEJA |
M - 35 |
404 |
1:45:46 |
5,01 |
1859 |
2878 |
LILLO CORONADO, JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
121 |
1:45:46 |
5,01 |
1860 |
1233 |
MOYA RODRÍGUEZ, JUAN
ANTONIO |
CLUB ATLETISMO VALDEGANGA |
M - 40 |
342 |
1:45:47 |
5,01 |
1861 |
702 |
LORENTE RABASCO, LIDIA |
C.A. SANTA POLA |
F - 45 |
21 |
1:45:49 |
5,01 |
1862 |
3133 |
BENEITE APARICIO,
MIGUEL MARIANO |
C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION
AB |
M - 50 |
122 |
1:45:49 |
5,01 |
1863 |
990 |
MOLINA JIMENEZ, MARIA
ISABEL |
LOS KENIATAS |
F - 40 |
17 |
1:45:49 |
5,01 |
1864 |
2872 |
LOZANO FERNANDEZ, LUIS
MIGUEL |
A.C. GASOLEOS
GONZALEZ PEREZ JUMILLA |
M - 35 |
405 |
1:45:51 |
5,01 |
1865 |
2257 |
HARO RANEA, AQUILINO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
250 |
1:45:54 |
5,01 |
1866 |
2155 |
SANCHEZ PARRA, JOSE
IGNACIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
343 |
1:45:54 |
5,01 |
1867 |
3020 |
GARCIA RUBIO, PEDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
565 |
1:45:55 |
5,01 |
1868 |
2654 |
WATROBA, KATARZYNA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - FEMENINO |
28 |
1:45:56 |
5,01 |
1869 |
3198 |
MARTINEZ AMORAGA, CECILIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
344 |
1:45:56 |
5,01 |
1870 |
2659 |
ENCARNACION MIRASOL, LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
251 |
1:45:57 |
5,01 |
1871 |
2770 |
CUENCA PIQUERAS, BELEN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 35 |
20 |
1:45:58 |
5,01 |
1872 |
2217 |
MOLINA SAHUQUILLO, RICARDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
345 |
1:45:59 |
5,01 |
1873 |
1303 |
SAN JOSE VILLANUEVA, LUIS |
CD ELEMENTAL ATLETAS DE POZO CAÑADA |
M - 40 |
346 |
1:45:59 |
5,01 |
1874 |
1830 |
ALFARO GALVEZ, MANUEL JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
347 |
1:45:59 |
5,01 |
1875 |
1337 |
PARRA GIRON, JUAN RAMON |
C.A. EL SALOBRAL |
M - 55 |
53 |
1:46:01 |
5,02 |
1876 |
327 |
ROJO DOMMERING, EDUARDO |
ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
M - 45 |
252 |
1:46:02 |
5,02 |
1877 |
1286 |
SANCHEZ CALERO, JOSE
MIGUEL |
CD ELEMENTAL ATLETAS DE POZO CAÑADA |
M - 45 |
253 |
1:46:03 |
5,02 |
1878 |
1514 |
HERNANDEZ BUENO, JOSE
CONRADO |
C.A. TOBARRA |
M - 35 |
406 |
1:46:04 |
5,02 |
1879 |
1017 |
GINER ALCANTUD, JUAN PEDRO |
C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION
AB |
M - 45 |
254 |
1:46:04 |
5,02 |
1880 |
1453 |
MAESO ASUNCION, MIGUEL
ANGEL |
C.A. CHINCHILLA |
M - 35 |
407 |
1:46:05 |
5,02 |
1881 |
2176 |
ALCANTARA BLEDA, JUAN
PASCUAL |
C.A. HELLIN |
M - 40 |
348 |
1:46:07 |
5,02 |
1882 |
2765 |
FRUCTUOSO NONDEDEU ,
ALBERTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
123 |
1:46:07 |
5,02 |
1883 |
1016 |
MARTINEZ GARCIA, PASCUAL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
408 |
1:46:08 |
5,02 |
1884 |
952 |
LOZANO GARCIA, JUAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
566 |
1:46:09 |
5,02 |
1885 |
2857 |
DELICADO OLMO, ANTONIO |
C.A. SOCUELLAMOS |
SR - MASCULINO |
567 |
1:46:10 |
5,02 |
1886 |
2527 |
VAREA
RISUE�, JUAN ANGEL |
C.A. SOCUELLAMOS |
M - 35 |
409 |
1:46:10 |
5,02 |
1887 |
637 |
CALDEVILLA BERNARDO, DAVID |
DOCTORRUN C.A. |
M - 40 |
349 |
1:46:11 |
5,02 |
1888 |
1045 |
MOLINA GARCIA, JAVIER |
C.A. SAN BLAS ELCHE
DE LA SIERRA |
M - 50 |
124 |
1:46:13 |
5,02 |
1889 |
1709 |
VIVES PIÑERA, SALVADOR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
350 |
1:46:13 |
5,02 |
1890 |
928 |
SANCHEZ GARCIA, JOSE
MIGUEL |
C.A. SAN BLAS ELCHE
DE LA SIERRA |
M - 40 |
351 |
1:46:13 |
5,02 |
1891 |
884 |
AMORES LOZANO, MARIA PILAR |
C.D.E.
BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA |
SR - FEMENINO |
29 |
1:46:13 |
5,02 |
1892 |
996 |
RUIZ PICAZO, MANUEL |
C.A. SAN BLAS ELCHE
DE LA SIERRA |
M - 35 |
410 |
1:46:13 |
5,02 |
1893 |
1879 |
GARRIDO MOLINA, ANTONIO
JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
411 |
1:46:14 |
5,02 |
1894 |
1788 |
LOPEZ CASTILLO, ALBERTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
568 |
1:46:15 |
5,02 |
1895 |
2714 |
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ,
JOSE ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
125 |
1:46:15 |
5,02 |
1896 |
1048 |
RUIZ LORENZO, JUAN
FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
126 |
1:46:16 |
5,02 |
1897 |
1339 |
SIMARRO ANDUJAR, FRANCISCO |
C.A. EL SALOBRAL |
M - 45 |
255 |
1:46:16 |
5,02 |
1898 |
2067 |
FERNANDEZ ROLDAN,
ALEJANDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
569 |
1:46:16 |
5,02 |
1899 |
3436 |
COY LOPEZ, RAFAEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
412 |
1:46:17 |
5,02 |
1900 |
2478 |
APARICIO
GARC�, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
570 |
1:46:17 |
5,02 |
1901 |
3216 |
CONESA, FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
571 |
1:46:17 |
5,02 |
1902 |
827 |
ALFARO BERRUGA, FERNANDO |
C.A. HELLIN |
M - 40 |
352 |
1:46:17 |
5,02 |
1903 |
3349 |
GONZALEZ GUARDIOLA, GERMAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
413 |
1:46:18 |
5,02 |
1904 |
1981 |
RODRIGUEZ LAZARO, ENRIQUE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
256 |
1:46:19 |
5,02 |
1905 |
788 |
CAMPOS INIESTA, MARIA
DOLORES |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 35 |
21 |
1:46:19 |
5,02 |
1906 |
741 |
MAESO ASUNCION, JUAN
CARLOS |
C.A. CHINCHILLA |
M - 35 |
414 |
1:46:21 |
5,02 |
1907 |
1732 |
GARRIDO PEREZ, ANGEL LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
353 |
1:46:22 |
5,03 |
1908 |
1729 |
CATASUS LAFORET, JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
257 |
1:46:22 |
5,03 |
1909 |
1369 |
CASTILLO PEREZ, MARIA
CRISTINA |
CD LA GLORIETA |
SR - FEMENINO |
30 |
1:46:26 |
5,03 |
1910 |
3279 |
GONZALEZ JIMENEZ,
FRANCISCA |
SHERPA GRANADA |
F - 40 |
18 |
1:46:27 |
5,03 |
1911 |
3278 |
BOLIVAR MEDINA, VICTOR |
SHERPA GRANADA |
M - 40 |
354 |
1:46:27 |
5,03 |
1912 |
630 |
JARA ALMAIDA, JOSE MARIA |
C.A. MOTILLEJA |
M - 35 |
415 |
1:46:28 |
5,03 |
1913 |
2733 |
TORREGROSA SANCHEZ, MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
416 |
1:46:29 |
5,03 |
1914 |
1469 |
NAHARRO FERNANDEZ, PEDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
417 |
1:46:30 |
5,03 |
1915 |
1131 |
NAVARRO GARIJO,
ANTONIO JAVIER |
LOS KENIATAS |
M - 40 |
355 |
1:46:31 |
5,03 |
1916 |
1367 |
MARTINEZ GARCIA, JUAN LUIS |
C.A. 27 DE
AGOSTO.MADRIGUERAS |
SR - MASCULINO |
572 |
1:46:32 |
5,03 |
1917 |
869 |
ROBLES BLANCO, JESUS |
VETERANOS CASA BLANCA |
M - 50 |
127 |
1:46:33 |
5,03 |
1918 |
2029 |
GOMEZ SANCHEZ, JOAQUIN |
A.C. MANCHATHON |
M - 40 |
356 |
1:46:33 |
5,03 |
1919 |
1937 |
BALO CARCELEN, RAUL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
573 |
1:46:35 |
5,03 |
1920 |
2519 |
NAVARRO LUJAN, DEOGRACIAS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
357 |
1:46:35 |
5,03 |
1921 |
883 |
LOPEZ ZAMORA, AGUSTIN |
BOMBEROS ALBACETE |
M - 50 |
128 |
1:46:35 |
5,03 |
1922 |
2401 |
GARCIA JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO JESÚS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
418 |
1:46:35 |
5,03 |
1923 |
1882 |
SANCHEZ ESCRIBANO, GABINO |
C.A. TARAZONA |
M - 35 |
419 |
1:46:36 |
5,03 |
1924 |
2613 |
MOYA TARANCON, JULIAN |
TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA |
M - 35 |
420 |
1:46:37 |
5,03 |
1925 |
1262 |
AZORIN GUIRADO, RAFAEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
258 |
1:46:37 |
5,03 |
1926 |
1104 |
GONZALEZ ESCANDELL,
PEDRO JOAQUIN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
574 |
1:46:37 |
5,03 |
1927 |
893 |
SEGOVIA GARRIDO, DOMINGO |
GREGO RACING TEAM |
M - 35 |
421 |
1:46:38 |
5,03 |
1928 |
2083 |
MOLINA MARCILLA, JULIO G |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
422 |
1:46:39 |
5,03 |
1929 |
1957 |
BENITEZ GARRIDO, OSCAR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
423 |
1:46:39 |
5,03 |
1930 |
1777 |
ALARCON ANDUJAR, PACO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
259 |
1:46:40 |
5,03 |
1931 |
2266 |
NUÑEZ LLOBREGAT, JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
424 |
1:46:41 |
5,03 |
1932 |
544 |
VERGARA SANCHEZ, RAFAEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
260 |
1:46:42 |
5,03 |
1933 |
2960 |
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, JESUS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
575 |
1:46:43 |
5,04 |
1934 |
2665 |
GARCIA MIRETE, FULGENCIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
261 |
1:46:45 |
5,04 |
1935 |
1752 |
GOMEZ LOPEZ, EMILIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
576 |
1:46:46 |
5,04 |
1936 |
1746 |
EGIDO MORENO, IGNACIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 60 |
21 |
1:46:46 |
5,04 |
1937 |
977 |
ROMERO NUÑEZ, RAFAEL |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO INIESTA |
SR - MASCULINO |
577 |
1:46:48 |
5,04 |
1938 |
3466 |
LOPEZ SANCHEZ, FERNANDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 55 |
54 |
1:46:48 |
5,04 |
1939 |
2932 |
LOPEZ MARTINEZ, FERNANDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
129 |
1:46:51 |
5,04 |
1940 |
1266 |
GONZALEZ ALFARO, AGUSTíN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
578 |
1:46:51 |
5,04 |
1941 |
1179 |
MORENO NAVARRO, PEDRO JOSE |
C.D.E. RUNNING ALBACETE |
SR - MASCULINO |
579 |
1:46:54 |
5,04 |
1942 |
3003 |
ORTUÑO GARCIA, FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
358 |
1:46:56 |
5,04 |
1943 |
1972 |
MOLINA CASTILLEJOS, GERMAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
580 |
1:46:56 |
5,04 |
1944 |
1954 |
GARCIA MUÑOZ, JAIME |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
581 |
1:46:56 |
5,04 |
1945 |
2496 |
TOBOSO CHAVERO, CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
425 |
1:46:57 |
5,04 |
1946 |
2456 |
OLIVARES TUREGANO, VICENTE |
CLUB ATLETISMO SISANTE |
M - 35 |
426 |
1:46:57 |
5,04 |
1947 |
1580 |
BLAZQUEZ BLAZQUEZ, CARMEN |
C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION
AB |
F - 35 |
22 |
1:46:57 |
5,04 |
1948 |
2886 |
GARCÍA IÑESTA, JUAN PEDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
359 |
1:47:00 |
5,04 |
1949 |
2453 |
GARCIA ROMERO, JUAN JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 55 |
55 |
1:47:00 |
5,04 |
1950 |
742 |
CRUZ PALACIOS, RUBEN |
CLUB ATLETISMO VALDEGANGA |
M - 35 |
427 |
1:47:03 |
5,04 |
1951 |
2020 |
VERGARA RODRIÑAÑEZ, ELENA |
A.C. MANCHATHON |
F - 35 |
23 |
1:47:03 |
5,04 |
1952 |
2314 |
TORTOSA CHAFER, SUSANNA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 45 |
22 |
1:47:05 |
5,05 |
1953 |
1057 |
PARDO TORRES, FRAN |
C.A. CHINCHILLA |
M - 35 |
428 |
1:47:08 |
5,05 |
1954 |
3078 |
SANCHEZ JIMENEZ, ISABEL |
C.A. TARAZONA |
F - 35 |
24 |
1:47:08 |
5,05 |
1955 |
358 |
CANO CACERES,
FRANCISCO JAVIER |
Apol-Ana |
M - 50 |
130 |
1:47:09 |
5,05 |
1956 |
2141 |
GARCÍA MARTINEZ, AURELIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
582 |
1:47:09 |
5,05 |
1957 |
2142 |
PIQUERES GARRIDO, FERNANDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
360 |
1:47:10 |
5,05 |
1958 |
2866 |
FERNáNDEZ SáNCHEZ, JOSé |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
583 |
1:47:11 |
5,05 |
1959 |
1330 |
PALACIOS BLAZQUEZ, ISMAEL |
C.A. SIERRA SEGURA |
M - 35 |
429 |
1:47:12 |
5,05 |
1960 |
424 |
BALAGUER VAQUER, VICENTE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 75 |
3 |
1:47:12 |
5,05 |
1961 |
2211 |
ENGUITA MATEO, JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
430 |
1:47:12 |
5,05 |
1962 |
2784 |
PARDILLA ATOCHERO, ANGEL |
C.A. MEMBRILLA |
M - 50 |
131 |
1:47:14 |
5,05 |
1963 |
502 |
MUÑOZ BLAZQUEZ, BALBINO |
C.A. TARAZONA |
M - 55 |
56 |
1:47:15 |
5,05 |
1964 |
2535 |
SARRIA AMOROS, SANDRA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - FEMENINO |
31 |
1:47:16 |
5,05 |
1965 |
1670 |
INIESTA MARTINEZ,
FERNANDO MANUEL |
C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION
AB |
M - 35 |
431 |
1:47:18 |
5,05 |
1966 |
1184 |
CORCOLES ESCRIBANO, JUAN MANUEL |
LOS KENIATAS |
SR - MASCULINO |
584 |
1:47:19 |
5,05 |
1967 |
2059 |
MECO MORALES, JOSE MIGUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
132 |
1:47:19 |
5,05 |
1968 |
2058 |
TEBAR INIESTA, MIGUEL
ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
133 |
1:47:19 |
5,05 |
1969 |
966 |
SORIANO MARTINEZ, PEDRO |
VETERANOS CASA BLANCA |
M - 45 |
262 |
1:47:21 |
5,05 |
1970 |
1012 |
LOPEZ CAMACHO, VICENTE |
C.A. CAMPUS DE ALBACETE |
M - 35 |
432 |
1:47:22 |
5,05 |
1971 |
1736 |
JIMENEZ TORRES, JESUS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
263 |
1:47:22 |
5,05 |
1972 |
2711 |
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, RUBEN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
585 |
1:47:22 |
5,05 |
1973 |
1182 |
LOPEZ GONZALEZ, NOEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
586 |
1:47:23 |
5,05 |
1974 |
3326 |
RICO FRANCES, MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 60 |
22 |
1:47:23 |
5,05 |
1975 |
458 |
RUIZ ESCRIBA, MARIA |
Atletismo Albacete |
F - 55 |
4 |
1:47:24 |
5,05 |
1976 |
410 |
SANDONIS MOREDA, ANTONIO |
Artunduaga |
M - 65 |
11 |
1:47:24 |
5,05 |
1977 |
403 |
TORRES GARCIA, PEDRO |
Artunduaga |
M - 60 |
23 |
1:47:24 |
5,05 |
1978 |
1032 |
GARCIA NAVARRO, JOSE LUIS |
C.A. LAS GARZAS-LOS LLANOS |
M - 35 |
433 |
1:47:26 |
5,06 |
1979 |
553 |
CANDEL GARCIA, JUAN CARLOS |
C.A. CHINCHILLA |
M - 45 |
264 |
1:47:27 |
5,06 |
1980 |
2485 |
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ,
ALEJANDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
587 |
1:47:27 |
5,06 |
1981 |
2619 |
ORTEGA GONZáLEZ, JESúS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
588 |
1:47:27 |
5,06 |
1982 |
1599 |
BLAZQUEZ PASTOR, SERGIO |
C.A. HELLIN |
SR - MASCULINO |
589 |
1:47:27 |
5,06 |
1983 |
850 |
NIETO CASAS, JOSE CARLOS |
C.A. SIERRA SEGURA |
M - 40 |
361 |
1:47:28 |
5,06 |
1984 |
2984 |
RABANAL CORCOLES,
ALEJANDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
590 |
1:47:29 |
5,06 |
1985 |
903 |
MARTINEZ JIMENEZ, EDUARDO |
TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA |
M - 40 |
362 |
1:47:29 |
5,06 |
1986 |
2308 |
HERNáNDEZ TORRERAS,
CáNDIDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
265 |
1:47:30 |
5,06 |
1987 |
856 |
OROZCO ESPINOSA, RAFAEL |
TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA |
M - 50 |
134 |
1:47:30 |
5,06 |
1988 |
1336 |
MOLINA GARCIA, FRANCISCO |
C.A. EL SALOBRAL |
SR - MASCULINO |
591 |
1:47:31 |
5,06 |
1989 |
737 |
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JUAN
MIGUEL |
TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA |
SR - MASCULINO |
592 |
1:47:32 |
5,06 |
1990 |
1322 |
SANCHEZ MELGAREJO,
FRANCISCO RAMON |
C.A. ABOGADOS ALBACETE |
M - 45 |
266 |
1:47:32 |
5,06 |
1991 |
3211 |
CARRETERO JORGE, JOSE
FERNANDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
267 |
1:47:33 |
5,06 |
1992 |
2600 |
GARRIDO MONTOYA, JOSE |
C.A. ALBAL |
M - 50 |
135 |
1:47:34 |
5,06 |
1993 |
2918 |
LOPEZ SIMON, ADRIANO |
CLUB CORRICOLLANO |
SR - MASCULINO |
593 |
1:47:35 |
5,06 |
1994 |
1127 |
MORA FRIAS, MIGUEL ANGEL |
C.D. CHINGUAN |
M - 40 |
363 |
1:47:35 |
5,06 |
1995 |
433 |
FIDALGO ALVAREZ, ANA
ESTHER |
GA Lluïsos Mataro |
F - 40 |
19 |
1:47:36 |
5,06 |
1996 |
3070 |
JIMENEZ ESCRIBANO,
ALFONSO JOSE |
C.A. TARAZONA |
M - 45 |
268 |
1:47:36 |
5,06 |
1997 |
1681 |
PRIOR JIMENEZ, JOSE |
C.A. CHINCHILLA |
SR - MASCULINO |
594 |
1:47:36 |
5,06 |
1998 |
3057 |
REY CANTOS, JUAN JOSE |
C.A. ANTONIO AMOROS CAUDETE |
M - 40 |
364 |
1:47:36 |
5,06 |
1999 |
3148 |
GALINDO PUERTA, JOSE MARIA |
CLUB ATLETISMO VALDEGANGA |
M - 35 |
434 |
1:47:38 |
5,06 |
2000 |
587 |
ALONSO LOPEZ, ALBERTO |
LOS KENIATAS |
M - 35 |
435 |
1:47:39 |
5,06 |
2001 |
2431 |
HONRUBIA ESCRIBANO,
CARLOS JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
595 |
1:47:41 |
5,06 |
2002 |
612 |
MORA RUBIO, BERNABE |
AUGC DEPORTIVO |
M - 55 |
57 |
1:47:42 |
5,06 |
2003 |
1567 |
GOMEZ CORTIJO, RICARDO |
C.A. RUNNING-JARA |
M - 35 |
436 |
1:47:43 |
5,06 |
2004 |
1424 |
GARCIA SANZ, ANTONIO LUIS |
C.A. IBAÑES |
M - 45 |
269 |
1:47:43 |
5,06 |
2005 |
735 |
ROLDAN GARCIA, MIGUEL |
C.A. IBAÑES |
M - 45 |
270 |
1:47:44 |
5,06 |
2006 |
810 |
MONSALVE NAHARRO, JOSE
ANGEL |
DOCTORRUN C.A. |
SR - MASCULINO |
596 |
1:47:44 |
5,06 |
2007 |
2689 |
GARCIA VERDE, FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
437 |
1:47:45 |
5,06 |
2008 |
2992 |
FERRERO JUAN, VICTOR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
597 |
1:47:47 |
5,07 |
2009 |
3304 |
ALVAREZ RONCERO, PEDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
365 |
1:47:48 |
5,07 |
2010 |
3465 |
CAMACHO FERNáNDEZ,
JUAN CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
271 |
1:47:48 |
5,07 |
2011 |
3305 |
DIAZ ALMARZA, JUAN |
C.A. TARANCON |
M - 50 |
136 |
1:47:48 |
5,07 |
2012 |
597 |
URBANO RUIZ, GINES |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
366 |
1:47:50 |
5,07 |
2013 |
934 |
PLAZA GOLVANO, VICENTE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
272 |
1:47:51 |
5,07 |
2014 |
984 |
SEGUI MOYA, PEDRO |
DOCTORRUN C.A. |
SR - MASCULINO |
598 |
1:47:53 |
5,07 |
2015 |
2363 |
LOPEZ TEBAR, ENRIQUE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
273 |
1:47:54 |
5,07 |
2016 |
1248 |
SOTOS MOYA, FEDERICO |
C.A. IBAÑES |
M - 50 |
137 |
1:47:55 |
5,07 |
2017 |
833 |
GARCIA SIRVENT, JOSE
JULIAN |
C.A. QUIEN NO CORRE VUELA |
M - 35 |
438 |
1:47:56 |
5,07 |
2018 |
2792 |
RAMOS SANCHEZ -
MIRANDA, PEDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
599 |
1:47:56 |
5,07 |
2019 |
1631 |
ORTIZ NAVARRO, JUAN CARLOS |
C.A. EL PINAR DE VILLARROBLED |
M - 35 |
439 |
1:47:56 |
5,07 |
2020 |
1264 |
MONTERO GARRIDO, DIEGO |
C.A. QUIEN NO CORRE VUELA |
M - 35 |
440 |
1:48:00 |
5,07 |
2021 |
1570 |
CUARTERO MINAYA, MATEO |
C.A. RUNNING-JARA |
M - 45 |
274 |
1:48:01 |
5,07 |
2022 |
1571 |
TOLEDO GARRIDO, JOSE
ANTONIO |
C.A. RUNNING-JARA |
M - 45 |
275 |
1:48:01 |
5,07 |
2023 |
2627 |
JIMENEZ, PRUDENCIO DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
441 |
1:48:01 |
5,07 |
2024 |
2559 |
GARCIA GARCIA, JUAN
FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
600 |
1:48:01 |
5,07 |
2025 |
1368 |
TEBAR MARTINEZ, JOSE |
C.A. LA CAÑADA DE LA RODA |
M - 40 |
367 |
1:48:03 |
5,07 |
2026 |
1474 |
FERNANDEZ PINAR, PEDRO |
C.A. LA CAÑADA DE LA RODA |
M - 60 |
24 |
1:48:04 |
5,07 |
2027 |
739 |
ALDEA SACRISTAN, JAVIER |
CLUB ATLETISMO ACERO-SPORT |
M - 35 |
442 |
1:48:05 |
5,07 |
2028 |
3156 |
SERRANO MUÑOZ, MANUEL |
C.A. MOTILLEJA |
M - 45 |
276 |
1:48:06 |
5,07 |
2029 |
2927 |
LOPEZ RUIZ, JOSE ALFREDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
601 |
1:48:07 |
5,07 |
2030 |
507 |
ALFARO FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
277 |
1:48:07 |
5,07 |
2031 |
2946 |
MORENO FERNANDEZ, PEDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
443 |
1:48:08 |
5,08 |
2032 |
3170 |
AGUSTIN GONZALEZ, RICARDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
444 |
1:48:08 |
5,08 |
2033 |
525 |
GOMEZ SANCHEZ, PEDRO
ANTONIO |
C.A. ABOGADOS ALBACETE |
SR - MASCULINO |
602 |
1:48:08 |
5,08 |
2034 |
3150 |
MARTIN MARTINEZ, OSCAR |
C.A. TARAZONA |
M - 45 |
278 |
1:48:09 |
5,08 |
2035 |
3306 |
TEBAR TORRECILLAS, RUFINO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
368 |
1:48:10 |
5,08 |
2036 |
2106 |
PEREZ EDROSA, JOSE MARIA |
C.A. HELLIN |
M - 50 |
138 |
1:48:11 |
5,08 |
2037 |
2001 |
PEYDRO JARQUE, JORGE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
369 |
1:48:12 |
5,08 |
2038 |
2402 |
SAORIN MARTINEZ, SERGIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
603 |
1:48:12 |
5,08 |
2039 |
2681 |
MORAL FERNANDEZ,
FRANCISCO MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
604 |
1:48:13 |
5,08 |
2040 |
1175 |
SOLANA PARRA, ANGEL |
C.A. RUNNING-JARA |
M - 50 |
139 |
1:48:13 |
5,08 |
2041 |
1573 |
OLMO TOLEDO, PEDRO |
C.A. RUNNING-JARA |
M - 50 |
140 |
1:48:14 |
5,08 |
2042 |
2871 |
RABADAN BALINCHON,
MARIA DOLORES |
C.A. REDOLAT TEAM |
F - 40 |
20 |
1:48:15 |
5,08 |
2043 |
986 |
HERAS SAEZ ALCAZAR,
MIGUE ANGEL |
CLUB ATLETISMO VALDEGANGA |
SR - MASCULINO |
605 |
1:48:16 |
5,08 |
2044 |
1191 |
GONZALEZ GARCIA,
FRANCISCO JOSE |
C.D. GACELAS DE LA MANCHA |
SR - MASCULINO |
606 |
1:48:17 |
5,08 |
2045 |
2610 |
LLANAS SAMPER, JOSE
ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
279 |
1:48:18 |
5,08 |
2046 |
2617 |
GARCIA GONZALEZ, JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
607 |
1:48:18 |
5,08 |
2047 |
3158 |
MINGUEZ PEREZ, DANIEL |
DOSQUINCE ALBACETE |
SR - MASCULINO |
608 |
1:48:19 |
5,08 |
2048 |
2353 |
PéREZ BAñóN, LOLA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - FEMENINO |
32 |
1:48:20 |
5,08 |
2049 |
1712 |
RICO PALAO, RAMON |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 65 |
12 |
1:48:20 |
5,08 |
2050 |
1076 |
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ,
BIENVENIDO |
CLUB ATLETISMO VALDEGANGA |
M - 35 |
445 |
1:48:21 |
5,08 |
2051 |
3017 |
FAJARDO CANDEL, RAFAEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
609 |
1:48:22 |
5,08 |
2052 |
3340 |
VELASCO, ARSENIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
280 |
1:48:22 |
5,08 |
2053 |
1326 |
MARTINEZ GARCIA, ROQUE |
C.A. LAS GARZAS-LOS LLANOS |
M - 45 |
281 |
1:48:23 |
5,08 |
2054 |
2196 |
MARTINEZ DE CABO, JUAN
ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
370 |
1:48:24 |
5,08 |
2055 |
746 |
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, JUAN |
LOS KENIATAS |
M - 35 |
446 |
1:48:25 |
5,08 |
2056 |
1350 |
PICAZO PICAZO, JUAN |
C.A. TARAZONA |
M - 50 |
141 |
1:48:26 |
5,08 |
2057 |
1349 |
GOMEZ GOMEZ, ISABEL |
C.A. TARAZONA |
F - 45 |
23 |
1:48:27 |
5,08 |
2058 |
2469 |
HIDALGO NAHARRO, JUAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
282 |
1:48:28 |
5,08 |
2059 |
802 |
FERNANDEZ RUBIO, EUGENIO |
LA HERRERA,
ATLETISMO Y CAZA DE PERDIZ |
M - 40 |
371 |
1:48:28 |
5,08 |
2060 |
3260 |
GIL ROMO, CéSAR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
142 |
1:48:29 |
5,09 |
2061 |
2780 |
EL HABTI EL HDOUID, ASSIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 40 |
21 |
1:48:31 |
5,09 |
2062 |
538 |
LUJAN NUÑEZ, JOSE JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
283 |
1:48:36 |
5,09 |
2063 |
1724 |
GOMEZ GOSALVEZ,
FRANCISCO JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
372 |
1:48:36 |
5,09 |
2064 |
1222 |
ESPINOSA MORA, VICENTE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
447 |
1:48:37 |
5,09 |
2065 |
2074 |
JIMENEZ LACASA, MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
610 |
1:48:38 |
5,09 |
2066 |
1904 |
FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ, JUAN
DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
611 |
1:48:38 |
5,09 |
2067 |
1235 |
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JORGE
PABLO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
612 |
1:48:39 |
5,09 |
2068 |
898 |
GARCIA GUTIERREZ, JOSE
LUIS |
CD LA GLORIETA |
M - 40 |
373 |
1:48:40 |
5,09 |
2069 |
1561 |
MARTINEZ JIMENEZ, JUAN VICENTE |
C.A. HONRUBIA |
M - 35 |
448 |
1:48:41 |
5,09 |
2070 |
2658 |
GUERRERO JOVER, PABLO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
613 |
1:48:41 |
5,09 |
2071 |
2707 |
DE LOS SANTOS LOPEZ,
DANIEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
614 |
1:48:41 |
5,09 |
2072 |
2706 |
VIÑUELAS HUERTA, RUBEN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
615 |
1:48:41 |
5,09 |
2073 |
1033 |
PRIETO DELGADO, ADOLFO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
284 |
1:48:41 |
5,09 |
2074 |
2492 |
CASTILLO LAZARO, PASCUAL |
C.A. 27 DE
AGOSTO.MADRIGUERAS |
M - 50 |
143 |
1:48:43 |
5,09 |
2075 |
2179 |
OSMA PERAL, RODRIGO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
616 |
1:48:43 |
5,09 |
2076 |
2975 |
MANZANARES RABADAN, ALVARO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
617 |
1:48:43 |
5,09 |
2077 |
2215 |
LOPEZ SARRION, JUAN ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
449 |
1:48:44 |
5,09 |
2078 |
1413 |
GONZALEZ MARIN, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
374 |
1:48:45 |
5,09 |
2079 |
2983 |
SAEZ VAZQUEZ, PACO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
285 |
1:48:45 |
5,09 |
2080 |
2801 |
CALERO SANCHEZ, IVAN |
NATACION SABADELL |
SR - MASCULINO |
618 |
1:48:45 |
5,09 |
2081 |
2186 |
MOYA CANO, CESAR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
450 |
1:48:45 |
5,09 |
2082 |
674 |
SANCHEZ TEBAR, JUAN CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 55 |
58 |
1:48:46 |
5,09 |
2083 |
1495 |
INFANTES MARTINEZ,
JOSE JAVIER |
CODA E.E.H. ALMANSA |
M - 35 |
451 |
1:48:47 |
5,09 |
2084 |
3333 |
FERNANDEZ CUADRIPANIZ,
RAMON |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
452 |
1:48:48 |
5,09 |
2085 |
3483 |
CEBRIAN CAMPOS, ESTANISLAO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 55 |
59 |
1:48:48 |
5,09 |
2086 |
2713 |
GOMEZ DIAZ, PABLO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
619 |
1:48:49 |
5,09 |
2087 |
1693 |
FERRANDO GALDON, GONZALO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
453 |
1:48:49 |
5,09 |
2088 |
2002 |
MORALES OLMEDO, ANGEL |
A.C. MANCHATHON |
M - 40 |
375 |
1:48:50 |
5,10 |
2089 |
794 |
JIMENEZ GARCIA, PEDRO
ASENSIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
376 |
1:48:50 |
5,10 |
2090 |
3309 |
MIRETE MARTINEZ, VICENTE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
454 |
1:48:51 |
5,10 |
2091 |
1254 |
JIMENEZ ROMERO, JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
620 |
1:48:52 |
5,10 |
2092 |
1596 |
GARVI RODRIGUEZ, ANA MARIA |
CD ELEMENTAL ATLETAS DE POZO CAÑADA |
SR - FEMENINO |
33 |
1:48:53 |
5,10 |
2093 |
1801 |
CANTOS FERNANDEZ, ABELARDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
377 |
1:48:55 |
5,10 |
2094 |
2392 |
GARCIA PEYDRO,
FRANCISCO JOSE |
PENYA L´ESTEPEC |
M - 45 |
286 |
1:48:57 |
5,10 |
2095 |
2391 |
MARTINEZ LOPEZ, ANTONIO |
PENYA L´ESTEPEC |
M - 55 |
60 |
1:48:58 |
5,10 |
2096 |
2611 |
BERNABEU CASAS, SANTIAGO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
455 |
1:48:58 |
5,10 |
2097 |
1821 |
SáEZ CARRASCO, EDUARDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
621 |
1:49:01 |
5,10 |
2098 |
1635 |
RODRIGUEZ CUESTA, AMADEO |
C.A. LA GINETA |
M - 40 |
378 |
1:49:02 |
5,10 |
2099 |
3091 |
SERRANO GONZALEZ, BENITO |
C.A. TARAZONA |
M - 40 |
379 |
1:49:04 |
5,10 |
2100 |
2187 |
ROJAS PAZ, PABLO JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
622 |
1:49:04 |
5,10 |
2101 |
435 |
PADILLA LUZ, NATALIA |
A97 CajaCanarias |
F - 45 |
24 |
1:49:05 |
5,10 |
2102 |
1434 |
NAVARRO ZAFRA, JOSE JUAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
380 |
1:49:05 |
5,10 |
2103 |
605 |
SANTOYO MORCILLO, JOSE
LUIS |
DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE |
M - 45 |
287 |
1:49:06 |
5,10 |
2104 |
1920 |
GARCIA ABADILLO ALIAGA,
TOMAS |
C.A. MURCIELAGOS |
M - 55 |
61 |
1:49:07 |
5,10 |
2105 |
1918 |
MARTINEZ HUESCA, ANTONIO |
C.A. MARBELLA |
M - 55 |
62 |
1:49:09 |
5,10 |
2106 |
2167 |
PERDIGUERO UMBRIA, CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
456 |
1:49:10 |
5,10 |
2107 |
2389 |
ROCHE GARCIA, EVELIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
623 |
1:49:12 |
5,11 |
2108 |
1531 |
LLOPIS GARCIA, ANGELA |
C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION
AB |
F - 45 |
25 |
1:49:12 |
5,11 |
2109 |
2587 |
GAMBIN GOMIS, JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
288 |
1:49:13 |
5,11 |
2110 |
1083 |
HERRERO COLA, JAVIER |
CLUB ATLETISMO
RUNNINGPOL ALBACETE |
SR - MASCULINO |
624 |
1:49:14 |
5,11 |
2111 |
2076 |
ORTIZ VILLALTA, CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
457 |
1:49:14 |
5,11 |
2112 |
2350 |
GARCIA GALLEGO, ADOLFO |
CLUB ATLETISMO
RUNNINGPOL ALBACETE |
SR - MASCULINO |
625 |
1:49:14 |
5,11 |
2113 |
2216 |
RODRíGUEZ GONZALEZ, JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
626 |
1:49:15 |
5,11 |
2114 |
1627 |
PARREÑO BONILLO, ALFONSO |
C.A. EL PINAR DE VILLARROBLED |
M - 45 |
289 |
1:49:16 |
5,11 |
2115 |
2551 |
LOPEZ SANCHEZ, JAIME |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
627 |
1:49:16 |
5,11 |
2116 |
1297 |
ORTEGA ROMERO, JULIAN |
LOS KENIATAS |
M - 35 |
458 |
1:49:20 |
5,11 |
2117 |
844 |
CEBRIAN GIMENEZ, VICTOR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
381 |
1:49:21 |
5,11 |
2118 |
3372 |
GALVEZ MORALEDA, JOSE
ESTEBAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
290 |
1:49:21 |
5,11 |
2119 |
422 |
GOMEZ PIQUERAS, ALFONSO |
Carnicas Serrano |
M - 70 |
3 |
1:49:22 |
5,11 |
2120 |
2305 |
DE MORA NAVARRO, PABLO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
382 |
1:49:22 |
5,11 |
2121 |
2331 |
GOMEZ RAMIREZ, JESUS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
291 |
1:49:22 |
5,11 |
2122 |
740 |
MARIN GARCIA, VISITACION |
CLUB ATLETISMO ACERO-SPORT |
F - 40 |
22 |
1:49:23 |
5,11 |
2123 |
658 |
GALIETERO SANCHEZ, LLANOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 35 |
25 |
1:49:24 |
5,11 |
2124 |
1989 |
ALBALAT ESCRIBANO,
JOSE JOAQUIN |
C.A. CAMPILLO |
SR - MASCULINO |
628 |
1:49:24 |
5,11 |
2125 |
666 |
PEREZ GALLAR, RAFAEL |
C.A. HELLIN |
M - 35 |
459 |
1:49:24 |
5,11 |
2126 |
1364 |
MARTINEZ RUIZ, JUAN
ENRIQUE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
292 |
1:49:27 |
5,11 |
2127 |
855 |
RUBIO GOMEZ, ISMAEL |
TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA |
M - 60 |
25 |
1:49:27 |
5,11 |
2128 |
2166 |
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, PEDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
629 |
1:49:28 |
5,11 |
2129 |
1836 |
SEGURA LUQUE, MARIA
DOLORES |
DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE |
F - 45 |
26 |
1:49:28 |
5,11 |
2130 |
1363 |
RODIEL BORREGO, FABRILO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
383 |
1:49:28 |
5,11 |
2131 |
2473 |
ALFARO CORTES, ESTEBAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
460 |
1:49:28 |
5,11 |
2132 |
749 |
GARCIA GARCIA, LAUREANO |
DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE |
M - 50 |
144 |
1:49:28 |
5,11 |
2133 |
2472 |
ALFARO CORTES, EMILIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
384 |
1:49:29 |
5,11 |
2134 |
1845 |
MARTINEZ GARCIA, ALEJANDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
630 |
1:49:29 |
5,11 |
2135 |
2225 |
GARCIA SANCHEZ, FELIX
RAMON |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
461 |
1:49:30 |
5,11 |
2136 |
1165 |
LOPEZ CABALLERO, HIGINIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
385 |
1:49:31 |
5,11 |
2137 |
689 |
SEGURA LUQUE, JUAN CARLOS |
DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE |
M - 45 |
293 |
1:49:33 |
5,12 |
2138 |
2643 |
VERDE LOPEZ, ALONSO |
C.D.E. ATLETISMO ABENGIBRE |
M - 50 |
145 |
1:49:35 |
5,12 |
2139 |
2274 |
GARCIA ORIHUELA, JESUS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
294 |
1:49:35 |
5,12 |
2140 |
839 |
CAMPAÑA GARCIA, JOSE
ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
295 |
1:49:36 |
5,12 |
2141 |
3038 |
CUERDA GONZALEZ, ANSELMO |
CORRE GARDUÑA CORRE |
M - 40 |
386 |
1:49:37 |
5,12 |
2142 |
1984 |
LEON FERNáNDEZ, SERGIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
631 |
1:49:38 |
5,12 |
2143 |
931 |
SERRANO REQUENA, JUAN
PEDRO |
C.A. IBAÑES |
M - 55 |
63 |
1:49:40 |
5,12 |
2144 |
2245 |
MASIP NAVARRO, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
387 |
1:49:40 |
5,12 |
2145 |
386 |
REYES LOPEZ, JUAN |
Artunduaga |
M - 55 |
64 |
1:49:40 |
5,12 |
2146 |
451 |
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, Mª
ANGELES |
Artunduaga |
F - 50 |
7 |
1:49:41 |
5,12 |
2147 |
2092 |
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, JOSE
ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
632 |
1:49:42 |
5,12 |
2148 |
3455 |
Corredor Sin Inscripción |
|
0 |
1:49:46 |
5,12 |
2149 |
950 |
CAMPOS ALARCON, ARMANDO |
C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION
AB |
M - 35 |
462 |
1:49:46 |
5,12 |
2150 |
1194 |
MOLINA MORENO,
FRANCISCO JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
463 |
1:49:47 |
5,12 |
2151 |
2051 |
NAVARRO GONZALEZ, JUAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
633 |
1:49:48 |
5,12 |
2152 |
1960 |
CABALLERO GONZáLEZ,
SANTIAGO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
634 |
1:49:49 |
5,12 |
2153 |
559 |
GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ,
SEBASTIAN MANUEL |
DOSQUINCE ALBACETE |
M - 45 |
296 |
1:49:50 |
5,12 |
2154 |
831 |
SANCHEZ PAÑOS, PEPI |
C.A. QUIEN NO CORRE VUELA |
F - 40 |
23 |
1:49:52 |
5,12 |
2155 |
1260 |
RUIZ MARTINEZ, ROSA MARIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - FEMENINO |
34 |
1:49:52 |
5,12 |
2156 |
755 |
PEINADO FELIPE, JOSE JUAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
388 |
1:49:52 |
5,12 |
2157 |
3367 |
CARRETERO SANCHEZ,
JOSE DOMINGO |
CLUB CORRICOLLANO |
SR - MASCULINO |
635 |
1:49:53 |
5,13 |
2158 |
3168 |
LOZANO SANCHEZ, MIGUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
464 |
1:49:58 |
5,13 |
2159 |
904 |
TORRO MOLLA, PEPE |
SALTA RIUS |
M - 60 |
26 |
1:49:59 |
5,13 |
2160 |
1726 |
DIEGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, JULIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
636 |
1:49:59 |
5,13 |
2161 |
625 |
DENIA PAZ, ANTONIO |
C.A. HELLIN |
M - 45 |
297 |
1:49:59 |
5,13 |
2162 |
3146 |
REQUENA MARCO, FRANCISCO |
C.A. ANTONIO AMOROS CAUDETE |
M - 60 |
27 |
1:50:02 |
5,13 |
2163 |
508 |
GONZALEZ LOPEZ, DAVID |
CLUB ATLETISMO ACERO-SPORT |
M - 35 |
465 |
1:50:03 |
5,13 |
2164 |
3245 |
SAEZ LOPEZ, JOAQUIN |
CODA E.E.H. ALMANSA |
M - 55 |
65 |
1:50:05 |
5,13 |
2165 |
2836 |
CARRILERO MOLINA, EMILIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
637 |
1:50:09 |
5,13 |
2166 |
1039 |
MARTINEZ VILLORA,
ANTONIO IGNACIO |
C.A. TOBARRA |
M - 40 |
389 |
1:50:10 |
5,13 |
2167 |
1334 |
NAVARRO CALDERON, ANTONIO |
C.A. EL SALOBRAL |
M - 35 |
466 |
1:50:10 |
5,13 |
2168 |
3018 |
LOZANO GARCIA, GABRIEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
467 |
1:50:10 |
5,13 |
2169 |
3173 |
SANCHEZ TOMAS, DANIEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
638 |
1:50:11 |
5,13 |
2170 |
941 |
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, JUAN
MIGUEL |
TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA |
M - 35 |
468 |
1:50:13 |
5,13 |
2171 |
3041 |
PEREZ RUBIO, JOSE |
FONDISTAS DE YECLA
TONOCOLOR |
M - 60 |
28 |
1:50:13 |
5,13 |
2172 |
3135 |
RETAMAL FERNANDEZ, VICENTE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
639 |
1:50:14 |
5,14 |
2173 |
801 |
PICAZO SERRANO, SALVADOR |
C.A. TARAZONA |
M - 40 |
390 |
1:50:16 |
5,14 |
2174 |
1067 |
MARTINEZ CARRILLO, ANTONIO |
DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE |
M - 45 |
298 |
1:50:17 |
5,14 |
2175 |
2578 |
SARABIA PEÑALVER, JUAN
MIGUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 60 |
29 |
1:50:18 |
5,14 |
2176 |
2387 |
ROELAS TRIVIÑO, DOLORES |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 40 |
24 |
1:50:19 |
5,14 |
2177 |
2411 |
UBEDA COLOMER, JESUS |
C.A. ENGUERA |
M - 35 |
469 |
1:50:25 |
5,14 |
2178 |
2655 |
BLANCO TEIJELO, DANIEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
640 |
1:50:28 |
5,14 |
2179 |
2653 |
MAESTRO RODRIGUEZ, POL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
641 |
1:50:28 |
5,14 |
2180 |
3375 |
ESCOLANO PEREZ, EULOGIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
391 |
1:50:29 |
5,14 |
2181 |
2168 |
LOPEZ DEVIS, MARIA JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
470 |
1:50:30 |
5,14 |
2182 |
2096 |
GARCIA VICENT, JOSE
VICENTE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
471 |
1:50:30 |
5,14 |
2183 |
738 |
CUESTA VIZCAINO,
ENCARNACION |
C.A. MEDICOS ALBACETE |
F - 40 |
25 |
1:50:30 |
5,14 |
2184 |
2722 |
ATIENZA MARTINEZ, JOSE
LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
642 |
1:50:31 |
5,14 |
2185 |
3398 |
PEÑA CERDAN, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
299 |
1:50:31 |
5,14 |
2186 |
1632 |
TEBAR SIMARRO, ANDRES |
C.A. EL PINAR DE VILLARROBLED |
M - 45 |
300 |
1:50:31 |
5,14 |
2187 |
3035 |
GONZALEZ GARCIA, CARLOS |
C.A. YESTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
643 |
1:50:31 |
5,14 |
2188 |
1535 |
JIMENEZ BLAZQUEZ, ANA
MARIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 40 |
26 |
1:50:32 |
5,14 |
2189 |
1288 |
SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ, PEDRO |
CD ELEMENTAL ATLETAS DE POZO CAÑADA |
M - 45 |
301 |
1:50:33 |
5,14 |
2190 |
2870 |
TORTOSA CREMADES, JOSE
RAMON |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
472 |
1:50:33 |
5,14 |
2191 |
2398 |
MORENO ABRIL, JOSE MARIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
473 |
1:50:34 |
5,14 |
2192 |
1758 |
NUñEZ, SANTIAGO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
474 |
1:50:34 |
5,14 |
2193 |
1698 |
GARRIDO RAMOS, LOLA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 45 |
27 |
1:50:34 |
5,14 |
2194 |
2248 |
BERMEJO VALENTIN,
FRANCISCO JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
475 |
1:50:35 |
5,14 |
2195 |
3139 |
DE LA PAZ PANADERO,
NATALIO |
C.A. TARAZONA |
M - 35 |
476 |
1:50:36 |
5,15 |
2196 |
3401 |
ROBLES SANCHEZ, JAVIER |
C.A. YESTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
644 |
1:50:37 |
5,15 |
2197 |
3191 |
OCHOA SERRANO, ALBA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - FEMENINO |
35 |
1:50:39 |
5,15 |
2198 |
994 |
MARTINEZ NAVARRO, JUAN
IGNACIO |
C.D.E. RUNNING ALBACETE |
M - 40 |
392 |
1:50:40 |
5,15 |
2199 |
2267 |
MARTINEZ SOLERA, JOSE
MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
477 |
1:50:40 |
5,15 |
2200 |
619 |
TURON BLASCO, CRISTINA |
C.A. TARAZONA |
SR - FEMENINO |
36 |
1:50:41 |
5,15 |
2201 |
3256 |
GIL MARTINEZ, JOSE |
ATLETISMO ALPERA |
M - 35 |
478 |
1:50:45 |
5,15 |
2202 |
1075 |
MARTINEZ CALERO, JOSE
DANIEL |
CLUB ATLETISMO VALDEGANGA |
SR - MASCULINO |
645 |
1:50:46 |
5,15 |
2203 |
1761 |
TAUSTE GARCIA, SERGIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
479 |
1:50:48 |
5,15 |
2204 |
2491 |
COLLADO FERNANDEZ, JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
393 |
1:50:48 |
5,15 |
2205 |
1328 |
CARRETERO VALIENTE, AMALIA |
C.A. 27 DE
AGOSTO.MADRIGUERAS |
F - 45 |
28 |
1:50:48 |
5,15 |
2206 |
539 |
GARCIA MANSILLA, DAVID |
DOSQUINCE ALBACETE |
SR - MASCULINO |
646 |
1:50:50 |
5,15 |
2207 |
593 |
DOMENECH MOLLA, JUAN LUCAS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
146 |
1:50:52 |
5,15 |
2208 |
3124 |
GALLUR MARCOS, ANTONIO |
C.A. ANTONIO AMOROS CAUDETE |
M - 50 |
147 |
1:50:52 |
5,15 |
2209 |
3345 |
GARCIA LOPEZ, FRANCISCO
JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
480 |
1:50:52 |
5,15 |
2210 |
859 |
ZAMORA GOMEZ, VICTORIA |
DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE |
F - 40 |
27 |
1:50:53 |
5,15 |
2211 |
876 |
ATIENZA SAHUQUILLO, CARLOS |
C.A. 27 DE
AGOSTO.MADRIGUERAS |
M - 50 |
148 |
1:50:53 |
5,15 |
2212 |
3448 |
ROMERO RUIZ, JOSE MIGUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
647 |
1:50:53 |
5,15 |
2213 |
2570 |
VIZCAINO ALFARO, JOSE LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
394 |
1:50:54 |
5,15 |
2214 |
2440 |
LOPEZ GARCIA, EMILIO JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
648 |
1:51:01 |
5,16 |
2215 |
1664 |
GONZALEZ JIMENEZ, VICENTE |
C.A. SAN CLEMENTE |
M - 65 |
13 |
1:51:02 |
5,16 |
2216 |
1859 |
BAñOS, OSCAR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
481 |
1:51:03 |
5,16 |
2217 |
2455 |
MARTINEZ JIMENEZ,
FRANCISCO MANUEL |
CLUB ATLETISMO SISANTE |
M - 35 |
482 |
1:51:05 |
5,16 |
2218 |
2458 |
MARTINEZ JIMENEZ, PABLO |
CLUB ATLETISMO SISANTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
649 |
1:51:05 |
5,16 |
2219 |
1684 |
PEREZ LOPEZ, CARLOS
ALBERTO |
FONDISTAS DE YECLA
TONOCOLOR |
SR - MASCULINO |
650 |
1:51:06 |
5,16 |
2220 |
3416 |
MADRID MADRID, JUAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
651 |
1:51:08 |
5,16 |
2221 |
836 |
LARA MAÑAS, JAVIER |
CLUB ATLETISMO ACERO-SPORT |
SR - MASCULINO |
652 |
1:51:10 |
5,16 |
2222 |
2335 |
NAVARRO ROCHE, CARLOS
JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
653 |
1:51:12 |
5,16 |
2223 |
872 |
BANEGAS GARCIA, FRANCISCO |
C.D. CHINGUAN |
M - 50 |
149 |
1:51:12 |
5,16 |
2224 |
2789 |
INIESTA RUIZ, JUAN CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
654 |
1:51:12 |
5,16 |
2225 |
2794 |
SáNCHEZ IZQUIERDO,
FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
483 |
1:51:13 |
5,16 |
2226 |
709 |
TERCERO SANCHEZ, ELOY |
AUGC DEPORTIVO |
M - 45 |
302 |
1:51:13 |
5,16 |
2227 |
2234 |
ARTES BELTRAN, JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
150 |
1:51:16 |
5,16 |
2228 |
1914 |
LORENZO VALLES, JOSE |
DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE |
M - 40 |
395 |
1:51:19 |
5,17 |
2229 |
2118 |
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ,
JOSEFINA |
C.A. 27 DE
AGOSTO.MADRIGUERAS |
SR - FEMENINO |
37 |
1:51:19 |
5,17 |
2230 |
846 |
GARDE GARCIA, CONCEPCION |
C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION
AB |
F - 50 |
8 |
1:51:20 |
5,17 |
2231 |
974 |
VALCARCEL ALFARO, DAVID |
CORREBIRRAS |
M - 35 |
484 |
1:51:22 |
5,17 |
2232 |
2120 |
CORTES GONZALEZ,
FRANCISCO JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
655 |
1:51:24 |
5,17 |
2233 |
2742 |
VENTAYOL SARRION, FERNANDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
303 |
1:51:24 |
5,17 |
2234 |
3067 |
PICAZO RUIPEREZ, PASCUAL |
C.A. TARAZONA |
M - 45 |
304 |
1:51:25 |
5,17 |
2235 |
1008 |
MORALES GALVEZ, PEDRO JOSE |
C.A. CAMPUS DE ALBACETE |
M - 55 |
66 |
1:51:26 |
5,17 |
2236 |
861 |
GARCIA PICAZO, DIEGO |
DOCTORRUN C.A. |
M - 45 |
305 |
1:51:27 |
5,17 |
2237 |
2520 |
SABATER, JOSE ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
306 |
1:51:28 |
5,17 |
2238 |
1271 |
GOMEZ VILLENA, MARIA
ANTONIA |
C.A. CENIZATE |
F - 50 |
9 |
1:51:29 |
5,17 |
2239 |
808 |
LOPEZ SANCHEZ, MARIA
CARMEN |
DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE |
F - 40 |
28 |
1:51:29 |
5,17 |
2240 |
2477 |
MORENO GALLETERO, PLACIDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
151 |
1:51:31 |
5,17 |
2241 |
1246 |
CUENCA CASTILLO, PEDRO A. |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
396 |
1:51:33 |
5,17 |
2242 |
1220 |
GARCIA ALBIAR, ELIECER |
C.A. CHINCHILLA |
M - 35 |
485 |
1:51:34 |
5,17 |
2243 |
3445 |
GARCIA NAVARRO, MARIA
BEGOÑA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - FEMENINO |
38 |
1:51:35 |
5,17 |
2244 |
753 |
GARCIA NAVARRO, DAVID |
C.A. TARAZONA |
M - 40 |
397 |
1:51:35 |
5,17 |
2245 |
3095 |
PICAZO SERRANO, NICOLAS |
C.A. TARAZONA |
M - 40 |
398 |
1:51:35 |
5,17 |
2246 |
1446 |
SORIANO GONZALEZ, BLAS |
DOSQUINCE ALBACETE |
M - 55 |
67 |
1:51:35 |
5,17 |
2247 |
505 |
LOPEZ PODIO, JOSE JUAN |
DOSQUINCE ALBACETE |
M - 45 |
307 |
1:51:35 |
5,17 |
2248 |
2475 |
SAHUQUILLO MARTINEZ,
ALICIA |
C.A. CAMPILLO |
SR - FEMENINO |
39 |
1:51:40 |
5,18 |
2249 |
2769 |
GARCIA SOTO, CLEMENTE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
399 |
1:51:42 |
5,18 |
2250 |
767 |
CARRIQUI RODRIGUEZ, ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
656 |
1:51:45 |
5,18 |
2251 |
2126 |
MORENO MOLINA,
FRANCISCO JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
486 |
1:51:51 |
5,18 |
2252 |
2125 |
MORENO MOLINA, JOSE
ANTONIO |
C.A. ABOGADOS ALBACETE |
M - 45 |
308 |
1:51:52 |
5,18 |
2253 |
1815 |
MUÑOZ CANO, RUBEN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
400 |
1:51:54 |
5,18 |
2254 |
2251 |
VARELA ORTUÑO, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 60 |
30 |
1:51:55 |
5,18 |
2255 |
907 |
MOLINA CASTAÑO, JOSE
DAMIAN |
FONDISTAS DE YECLA
TONOCOLOR |
M - 55 |
68 |
1:51:55 |
5,18 |
2256 |
1835 |
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, JULIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
152 |
1:51:55 |
5,18 |
2257 |
811 |
SAHUQUILLO GARCIA,
MERCEDES |
CLUB ATLETISMO ACERO-SPORT |
SR - FEMENINO |
40 |
1:51:57 |
5,18 |
2258 |
1293 |
PEREZ CUESTA, ALEJANDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
487 |
1:52:00 |
5,19 |
2259 |
1307 |
GARCIA PEREZ, ARTURO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
488 |
1:52:00 |
5,19 |
2260 |
2341 |
ARIAS FELIPE, FRANCISCO |
CLUB MARATHON
ALTOMIRA PORFI- SPORT |
M - 55 |
69 |
1:52:01 |
5,19 |
2261 |
2457 |
SERRANO MORATALLA, JOAQUIN |
CLUB ATLETISMO SISANTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
657 |
1:52:01 |
5,19 |
2262 |
2445 |
GIMENO GARCIA, PEDRO |
C.A. MARJANA DE CHIVA |
M - 55 |
70 |
1:52:03 |
5,19 |
2263 |
2070 |
LASERNA ARCAS, JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
658 |
1:52:05 |
5,19 |
2264 |
2716 |
KNAGGS, MARK |
CLUB A TO TRAPO |
M - 45 |
309 |
1:52:05 |
5,19 |
2265 |
2287 |
GONZALEZ ANDUJAR, SANTIAGO |
DEPORTES SPRINT |
M - 40 |
401 |
1:52:05 |
5,19 |
2266 |
1921 |
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, PABLO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
659 |
1:52:08 |
5,19 |
2267 |
724 |
HUEDO DEL VALLE, ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
153 |
1:52:08 |
5,19 |
2268 |
2416 |
ABAD MOLINA, JESUS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
660 |
1:52:10 |
5,19 |
2269 |
2071 |
GARCIA GARCIA, MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
402 |
1:52:11 |
5,19 |
2270 |
3404 |
OLIVER LOPEZ, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
661 |
1:52:12 |
5,19 |
2271 |
3205 |
ROSA MORENO, ALBERTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
662 |
1:52:15 |
5,19 |
2272 |
2531 |
HIDALGO MICÓ,
FRANCISCO JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
663 |
1:52:15 |
5,19 |
2273 |
3160 |
CORCOLES HEREDIA, JOSE
ANGEL |
ATLETISMO ALPERA |
M - 50 |
154 |
1:52:15 |
5,19 |
2274 |
3427 |
MARTIN IGLESIAS, NOELIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - FEMENINO |
41 |
1:52:15 |
5,19 |
2275 |
812 |
JAEN SANCHEZ, PEDRO JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 55 |
71 |
1:52:15 |
5,19 |
2276 |
1886 |
BONILLA BUENO, MIGUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
310 |
1:52:17 |
5,19 |
2277 |
3237 |
SESA SEGURA, PEDRO |
C.A. EL VALLE |
M - 50 |
155 |
1:52:19 |
5,19 |
2278 |
3324 |
LOPEZ TOLOSA, IVAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
664 |
1:52:20 |
5,19 |
2279 |
3093 |
LUCAS ESCRIBANO, RAMON
ESTEBAN |
C.A. TARAZONA |
M - 45 |
311 |
1:52:21 |
5,20 |
2280 |
2680 |
LEGIDO GOMEZ, OSCAR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
665 |
1:52:22 |
5,20 |
2281 |
2577 |
NOHALES FUENTES, JULIAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
312 |
1:52:22 |
5,20 |
2282 |
2418 |
CAÑIGRAL, GERARDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
666 |
1:52:22 |
5,20 |
2283 |
1393 |
GONZALEZ BLAZQUEZ,
MARIA ISABEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 40 |
29 |
1:52:24 |
5,20 |
2284 |
1121 |
GONZALEZ MUÑOZ, LAUREANO |
CORRE GARDUÑA CORRE |
M - 40 |
403 |
1:52:25 |
5,20 |
2285 |
1111 |
CEBRIAN LOPEZ, CELESTINO |
CORRE GARDUÑA CORRE |
M - 35 |
489 |
1:52:25 |
5,20 |
2286 |
3374 |
GONZALEZ MARTIN, LIUIS
JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
667 |
1:52:27 |
5,20 |
2287 |
809 |
GARCIA MARTINEZ, JESUS |
C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION
AB |
M - 60 |
31 |
1:52:27 |
5,20 |
2288 |
1440 |
ESTESO POVES, YOLANDA |
C.D.E. RUNNING ALBACETE |
F - 45 |
29 |
1:52:27 |
5,20 |
2289 |
1891 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ,
GERARDO |
RUNNING RIVAS |
M - 50 |
156 |
1:52:27 |
5,20 |
2290 |
1917 |
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ,
JUAN IGNACIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
313 |
1:52:32 |
5,20 |
2291 |
2656 |
PARRA CONTRERAS, JOSE
IGNACIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
668 |
1:52:34 |
5,20 |
2292 |
1475 |
ALVAREZ MADRONA, PASCUAL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
157 |
1:52:35 |
5,20 |
2293 |
3064 |
SERNA JIMENEZ, DAVID |
C.A. TARAZONA |
M - 35 |
490 |
1:52:36 |
5,20 |
2294 |
2662 |
RODENAS MERINO, IRENE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - FEMENINO |
42 |
1:52:36 |
5,20 |
2295 |
1299 |
JAREÑO VALLES, JULIAN |
C.A. ROMPEPIERNAS |
M - 55 |
72 |
1:52:36 |
5,20 |
2296 |
1530 |
RUFINO LOPEZ, PEDRO JESUS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
314 |
1:52:37 |
5,20 |
2297 |
3373 |
ZAMORA MARIN, VICENTE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
315 |
1:52:38 |
5,20 |
2298 |
3312 |
PONS ALVARO, ANGELA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - FEMENINO |
43 |
1:52:41 |
5,20 |
2299 |
3311 |
ANTON GARRIGA, RAMON LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
316 |
1:52:41 |
5,20 |
2300 |
1849 |
BENITO CASES, ELENA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - FEMENINO |
44 |
1:52:41 |
5,20 |
2301 |
1158 |
REINA LORENTE, ANDRES JUAN |
CERVANTES BUFALOS |
M - 45 |
317 |
1:52:41 |
5,20 |
2302 |
3308 |
ORTUÑO JIMENO, FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
404 |
1:52:41 |
5,20 |
2303 |
1668 |
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, PABLO |
C.D.E.
BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA |
SR - MASCULINO |
669 |
1:52:44 |
5,21 |
2304 |
3223 |
COLLADO CARRILERO, ANDRES |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
491 |
1:52:44 |
5,21 |
2305 |
2252 |
GALLEGO PEREZ, JOSE
ANTONIO |
ATLETISMO ABARAN |
SR - MASCULINO |
670 |
1:52:45 |
5,21 |
2306 |
2041 |
LOPEZ TROTTIÑO, ANGEL
MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
671 |
1:52:46 |
5,21 |
2307 |
1003 |
TORRES ORTUÑO, JOSE |
FONDISTAS DE YECLA
TONOCOLOR |
M - 50 |
158 |
1:52:47 |
5,21 |
2308 |
1597 |
HIDALGO ROMERO, MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 55 |
73 |
1:52:49 |
5,21 |
2309 |
2558 |
TRONCOSO JUSTO, MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 60 |
32 |
1:52:50 |
5,21 |
2310 |
3128 |
ALVAREZ SAEZ, JUAN
FRANCISCO |
C.A. LA GINETA |
M - 45 |
318 |
1:52:51 |
5,21 |
2311 |
1823 |
GARCIA ALCANTUD,
ANTONIO JOSE |
C.A. HELLIN |
M - 35 |
492 |
1:52:52 |
5,21 |
2312 |
2937 |
GONZALEZ LOPEZ, RUBEN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
672 |
1:52:53 |
5,21 |
2313 |
349 |
ALACID CLEMENTE,
FRANCISCO JAVIER |
Apol-Ana |
M - 45 |
319 |
1:52:53 |
5,21 |
2314 |
676 |
GARIJO ALONSO, LUIS |
C.A. ABOGADOS ALBACETE |
M - 35 |
493 |
1:52:54 |
5,21 |
2315 |
1244 |
MARTINEZ RAMIREZ,
MAXIMILIANO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
405 |
1:52:54 |
5,21 |
2316 |
1993 |
REINOSO LOPEZ, RAQUEL |
ESCUELA TRAININGREY |
F - 35 |
26 |
1:52:56 |
5,21 |
2317 |
2888 |
MARTINEZ IZQUIERDO,
JOSE PASCUAL |
C.D.C.A. LA MARINA |
M - 45 |
320 |
1:52:56 |
5,21 |
2318 |
2346 |
LOPEZ POVEDA, NURIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - FEMENINO |
45 |
1:52:56 |
5,21 |
2319 |
2181 |
MARTINEZ CARRILLO, JUANJO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
494 |
1:52:57 |
5,21 |
2320 |
1603 |
MARTINEZ RUIZ, ESTEBAN |
AUGC DEPORTIVO |
M - 35 |
495 |
1:52:57 |
5,21 |
2321 |
1949 |
ORTEGA RODRíGUEZ , PILAR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 40 |
30 |
1:52:57 |
5,21 |
2322 |
3048 |
BONILLA
IBA�Z, JUAN IGNACIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
321 |
1:53:02 |
5,21 |
2323 |
1101 |
JAVEGA CASTELO, ENRIQUE |
C.A. SAN BLAS ELCHE
DE LA SIERRA |
M - 45 |
322 |
1:53:03 |
5,22 |
2324 |
1473 |
SOTOS GOMEZ, MIGUEL
CLEMENTE |
C.A. IBAÑES |
M - 40 |
406 |
1:53:06 |
5,22 |
2325 |
2719 |
GARCIA REQUENA, JORGE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
496 |
1:53:08 |
5,22 |
2326 |
2508 |
GOMEZ LOPEZ, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
407 |
1:53:08 |
5,22 |
2327 |
1118 |
VINUESA ARJONA, RAUL |
CORRE GARDUÑA CORRE |
SR - MASCULINO |
673 |
1:53:09 |
5,22 |
2328 |
2731 |
REYES JIMENEZ, ALBA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - FEMENINO |
46 |
1:53:09 |
5,22 |
2329 |
1487 |
CORCOLES GARCIA, JUAN
CARLOS |
C.A. HELLIN |
M - 45 |
323 |
1:53:10 |
5,22 |
2330 |
2741 |
JIMENEZ IBAÑEZ, JOSE
ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
674 |
1:53:10 |
5,22 |
2331 |
3181 |
VALERO LOPEZ, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
675 |
1:53:10 |
5,22 |
2332 |
2935 |
VALERO LOPEZ, JESUS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
676 |
1:53:10 |
5,22 |
2333 |
1477 |
MARTINEZ ROMERO, ANGEL |
CERVANTES BUFALOS |
M - 40 |
408 |
1:53:11 |
5,22 |
2334 |
682 |
MARTINEZ MARCOS,
ANTONIO GABRIEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
677 |
1:53:11 |
5,22 |
2335 |
2093 |
PEREZ ESCOBAR, RAFAEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
409 |
1:53:12 |
5,22 |
2336 |
2541 |
BERNAL BERMEJO, ADRIAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
678 |
1:53:12 |
5,22 |
2337 |
2841 |
BAÑOS MARTINEZ, JUAN JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
679 |
1:53:16 |
5,22 |
2338 |
535 |
PUCHE BAÑON, JAVIER |
C.A. ANTONIO AMOROS CAUDETE |
M - 40 |
410 |
1:53:16 |
5,22 |
2339 |
1753 |
YERBES LLORENS, JOSE |
CLUB DE CORRER EL GARBI |
M - 45 |
324 |
1:53:18 |
5,22 |
2340 |
1749 |
LLOPIS RODRIGUEZ,
FRANCISCO JOSE |
CLUB DE CORRER EL GARBI |
M - 45 |
325 |
1:53:18 |
5,22 |
2341 |
1583 |
CRUZ REPISO, RAFAEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
159 |
1:53:19 |
5,22 |
2342 |
2309 |
GOMEZ JIMENEZ, CARMEN |
C.A. 27 DE
AGOSTO.MADRIGUERAS |
SR - FEMENINO |
47 |
1:53:20 |
5,22 |
2343 |
2063 |
ESTELLES FERNANDEZ, JESUS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
497 |
1:53:20 |
5,22 |
2344 |
1885 |
FREIRE ESTRELLA, JUAN
FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
411 |
1:53:22 |
5,22 |
2345 |
1973 |
GONZALEZ ROMERO, LLANOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 35 |
27 |
1:53:22 |
5,22 |
2346 |
3434 |
GARCIA RODA , JUAN ELADIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
160 |
1:53:22 |
5,22 |
2347 |
1888 |
PALACIOS MONTEAGUDO, JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
680 |
1:53:24 |
5,23 |
2348 |
3213 |
CASTILLEJOS SANCHEZ,
FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
412 |
1:53:26 |
5,23 |
2349 |
459 |
DROZDOWSKYJ PALACIOS, ANA |
AKILES |
F - 60 |
2 |
1:53:26 |
5,23 |
2350 |
632 |
ALEGRE DOMINGUEZ,
ANTONIO LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
498 |
1:53:26 |
5,23 |
2351 |
1482 |
VALERA CABALLERO, DANIEL |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO INIESTA |
SR - MASCULINO |
681 |
1:53:28 |
5,23 |
2352 |
1484 |
RUIZ NAVARRO, JOSE ANGEL |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO INIESTA |
SR - MASCULINO |
682 |
1:53:28 |
5,23 |
2353 |
1997 |
MILLAN CANO, RAFAEL |
CLUB TRIATLON HELLIN |
M - 40 |
413 |
1:53:29 |
5,23 |
2354 |
2744 |
CALLADO PEREZ, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
683 |
1:53:30 |
5,23 |
2355 |
1602 |
LOPEZ PELAYO, FERNANDO |
C.A. CAMPUS DE ALBACETE |
M - 45 |
326 |
1:53:30 |
5,23 |
2356 |
3009 |
BRIONES GOMEZ, SERGIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
499 |
1:53:34 |
5,23 |
2357 |
3209 |
TOMÁS GARCÍA, NURIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 40 |
31 |
1:53:34 |
5,23 |
2358 |
2646 |
POVEDA VICENTE, EVARISTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 55 |
74 |
1:53:35 |
5,23 |
2359 |
2522 |
DE OLIVEIRA ASTRAY, MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
327 |
1:53:38 |
5,23 |
2360 |
3430 |
CANALES CAMACHO, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
328 |
1:53:41 |
5,23 |
2361 |
2010 |
TOMAS GARCIA, JORGE |
VETERANOS CASA BLANCA |
SR - MASCULINO |
684 |
1:53:42 |
5,23 |
2362 |
2255 |
GARCIA-ROSADO Y
DOMINGO, JUAN LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 60 |
33 |
1:53:43 |
5,23 |
2363 |
2608 |
MAESO PAGE, FRANCISCO JOSé |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
685 |
1:53:44 |
5,23 |
2364 |
2597 |
BARRAJON SANCHEZ, IVAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
686 |
1:53:44 |
5,23 |
2365 |
3382 |
COSTA TEJEDOR, JUAN CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
414 |
1:53:45 |
5,24 |
2366 |
3027 |
COBACHO TORRES, OSCAR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
687 |
1:53:47 |
5,24 |
2367 |
2844 |
RUIZ NICOLAS, ISMAEL |
C.A. CHAZARRA |
SR - MASCULINO |
688 |
1:53:48 |
5,24 |
2368 |
816 |
CORDOBA SAURA, PASCUAL
DIEGO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
500 |
1:53:48 |
5,24 |
2369 |
699 |
LOPEZ CORDOBA, JOSE RAMON |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
689 |
1:53:48 |
5,24 |
2370 |
1047 |
OLIVER LORENZO, JOSE |
CLUB ATLETISMO
RUNNINGPOL ALBACETE |
M - 40 |
415 |
1:53:49 |
5,24 |
2371 |
3185 |
FRAILE CANTOS, JESUS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
501 |
1:53:49 |
5,24 |
2372 |
2952 |
IBAÑEZ ALBIAR, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
416 |
1:53:49 |
5,24 |
2373 |
2560 |
GARCIA ALFARO, JUAN
ALBERTO |
CLUB CORRICOLLANO |
SR - MASCULINO |
690 |
1:53:50 |
5,24 |
2374 |
2334 |
CALATAYUD GRANCHA, ENRIQUE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
691 |
1:53:51 |
5,24 |
2375 |
2254 |
TELLEZ ARDILA, JUAN PABLO |
CLUB MARATHON
ALTOMIRA PORFI- SPORT |
M - 45 |
329 |
1:53:52 |
5,24 |
2376 |
2013 |
CASTAÑO GUTIERREZ, AGUSTIN |
CLUB MARATHON
ALTOMIRA PORFI- SPORT |
M - 35 |
502 |
1:53:52 |
5,24 |
2377 |
3230 |
HEREDIA VIZCAYA, MANUELA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - FEMENINO |
48 |
1:53:52 |
5,24 |
2378 |
2300 |
HEREDIA MORCILLO, ALICIA |
C.A. LAS GARZAS-LOS LLANOS |
SR - FEMENINO |
49 |
1:53:53 |
5,24 |
2379 |
2825 |
PEREZ BARBERO, FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
692 |
1:53:59 |
5,24 |
2380 |
2056 |
RUIZ GARCIA, JOSE LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
503 |
1:54:01 |
5,24 |
2381 |
3138 |
CABALLERO ESCRIBANO,
ISIDORO |
C.A. TARAZONA |
M - 40 |
417 |
1:54:04 |
5,24 |
2382 |
727 |
RODENAS BENALAQUE, ROCIO |
AUGC DEPORTIVO |
F - 35 |
28 |
1:54:05 |
5,24 |
2383 |
946 |
LOPEZ RUIZ, FRANCISCO |
C.A. LA CAÑADA DE LA RODA |
M - 50 |
161 |
1:54:06 |
5,25 |
2384 |
2235 |
RUIZ GONZALEZ, RUBEN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
693 |
1:54:10 |
5,25 |
2385 |
2114 |
HERRERO RODILLA, MARIBEL |
C.A. ONDA |
F - 40 |
32 |
1:54:11 |
5,25 |
2386 |
369 |
CASTAÑ FORNES, LUIS |
CA Onda |
M - 50 |
162 |
1:54:11 |
5,25 |
2387 |
1234 |
SARRIAS LORENZO, JOSE
ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
163 |
1:54:12 |
5,25 |
2388 |
2116 |
SANCHEZ MARIN, MARIA JOSE |
C.A. ONDA |
F - 35 |
29 |
1:54:12 |
5,25 |
2389 |
1178 |
GARCIA MORENO, IGNACIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
504 |
1:54:12 |
5,25 |
2390 |
1341 |
MARTINEZ SARRIAS, JUAN
CARLOS |
C.A. EL SALOBRAL |
M - 45 |
330 |
1:54:13 |
5,25 |
2391 |
1739 |
CABALLERO NAVARRO,
CRISTOBAL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
505 |
1:54:13 |
5,25 |
2392 |
1332 |
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, VICTOR |
C.A. EL SALOBRAL |
M - 35 |
506 |
1:54:13 |
5,25 |
2393 |
2276 |
LIDON ORTIZ, LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
418 |
1:54:16 |
5,25 |
2394 |
1764 |
GOMEZ IZQUIERDO, JESUS |
C.A. TOBARRA |
M - 45 |
331 |
1:54:17 |
5,25 |
2395 |
2184 |
CARROZA ROMERO, FELIPE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
694 |
1:54:20 |
5,25 |
2396 |
1018 |
SANCHEZ DIAZ, RUBEN |
CT ALBACETE C. RURAL EL PARADOR-RUMBO |
SR - MASCULINO |
695 |
1:54:20 |
5,25 |
2397 |
3026 |
MUÑOZ PANADES, CRISTINA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - FEMENINO |
50 |
1:54:24 |
5,25 |
2398 |
3186 |
HONRUBIA MONGE, CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
696 |
1:54:24 |
5,25 |
2399 |
1565 |
GARCIA ZAMORA, JOSE MIGUEL |
C.A. HONRUBIA |
M - 45 |
332 |
1:54:27 |
5,25 |
2400 |
3264 |
ÁLVAREZ ABENZA, LAURA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - FEMENINO |
51 |
1:54:31 |
5,26 |
2401 |
2047 |
BALLESTA SANCHEZ,
JUAN FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
697 |
1:54:32 |
5,26 |
2402 |
3152 |
VALERO GARCIA, MATIAS |
C.A. MOTILLEJA |
M - 50 |
164 |
1:54:33 |
5,26 |
2403 |
1088 |
JEREZ MUNERA, TOMAS |
DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE |
M - 35 |
507 |
1:54:34 |
5,26 |
2404 |
3452 |
FELIPE BELIJAR, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
508 |
1:54:34 |
5,26 |
2405 |
2954 |
MARTINEZ MACIA, EMILIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
419 |
1:54:35 |
5,26 |
2406 |
2682 |
RUIZ ESCAGEDO, JORGE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
420 |
1:54:37 |
5,26 |
2407 |
2704 |
MURILLO GALLEGO, RAUL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
509 |
1:54:37 |
5,26 |
2408 |
2052 |
DELGADO CAMPOS, FERNANDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
698 |
1:54:39 |
5,26 |
2409 |
3387 |
MONDEJAR SANCHEZ, ALBERTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
699 |
1:54:42 |
5,26 |
2410 |
621 |
FAJARDO SANCHEZ, JOSE
ANGEL |
CLUB ATLETISMO VALDEGANGA |
M - 50 |
165 |
1:54:45 |
5,26 |
2411 |
1902 |
GARCIA CACHARRON, JESUS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
421 |
1:54:45 |
5,26 |
2412 |
1987 |
FELIPE DIAZ, ALEJANDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
700 |
1:54:47 |
5,26 |
2413 |
2296 |
REOLID GARCIA, JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
701 |
1:54:47 |
5,26 |
2414 |
3310 |
GARCIA ESTEVEZ, PABLO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
702 |
1:54:49 |
5,27 |
2415 |
2302 |
LOPEZ PEREZ, INMACULADA |
TRANSPORTES REDUR |
F - 45 |
30 |
1:54:50 |
5,27 |
2416 |
2579 |
MERINO MONTEAGUDO,
TOMáS IGNACIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
422 |
1:54:51 |
5,27 |
2417 |
569 |
GOMEZ CAMARASA, JUAN
FRANCISCO |
NESSIE ENGLISH
CENTRE Athletic Club |
M - 40 |
423 |
1:54:52 |
5,27 |
2418 |
2101 |
RODRIGO MORILLAS, AGUSTIN |
C.A. VILLAMAYOR |
SR - MASCULINO |
703 |
1:54:52 |
5,27 |
2419 |
2614 |
LIQUETE CALVO, PIEDAD |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - FEMENINO |
52 |
1:54:53 |
5,27 |
2420 |
2609 |
SALINAS VILLAR, ALBERTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
510 |
1:54:53 |
5,27 |
2421 |
2203 |
CALERO MUNERA, AUGUSTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
166 |
1:54:55 |
5,27 |
2422 |
1138 |
PALENCIA MARTINEZ,
MARIA ISABEL |
C.A. CHINCHILLA |
F - 50 |
10 |
1:54:56 |
5,27 |
2423 |
2628 |
ALARCóN DELGADO, ADRIáN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
704 |
1:54:58 |
5,27 |
2424 |
3062 |
PICAZO LUCAS, CRISTINA |
C.A. TARAZONA |
SR - FEMENINO |
53 |
1:54:59 |
5,27 |
2425 |
1331 |
VALCARCEL VALCARCEL,
JOSE ANGEL |
C.A. EL SALOBRAL |
M - 35 |
511 |
1:54:59 |
5,27 |
2426 |
2820 |
MAYORAL SALTO, ASCENSION |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 35 |
30 |
1:55:02 |
5,27 |
2427 |
2218 |
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ,
VICTOR MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
512 |
1:55:02 |
5,27 |
2428 |
2272 |
ALARCON SOLER, PABLO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
333 |
1:55:02 |
5,27 |
2429 |
1147 |
CABALLERO HORRACH,
MIGUEL ANGEL |
CLUB ATLETISMO ACERO-SPORT |
M - 50 |
167 |
1:55:05 |
5,27 |
2430 |
1604 |
JUAN ZAFRILLA, AGUSTIN |
FONDISTAS DE YECLA
TONOCOLOR |
M - 55 |
75 |
1:55:05 |
5,27 |
2431 |
3444 |
HERNÁNDEZ
HERNÁNDEZ, RAFAEL ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
513 |
1:55:06 |
5,27 |
2432 |
3080 |
SERRANO GONZALEZ, ANTONIO |
C.A. TARAZONA |
M - 35 |
514 |
1:55:07 |
5,27 |
2433 |
1893 |
CANALES CIFUENTES, FERMIN |
FREESPORT RUNNING TEAM |
M - 40 |
424 |
1:55:08 |
5,27 |
2434 |
2087 |
MELLADO RUIZ, JOSE RAMON |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
515 |
1:55:09 |
5,27 |
2435 |
2393 |
FERRANDO APARICIO, RAMóN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
516 |
1:55:10 |
5,28 |
2436 |
1608 |
GONZALEZ LUJAN, MIGUEL |
CD ELEMENTAL ATLETAS DE POZO CAÑADA |
M - 35 |
517 |
1:55:10 |
5,28 |
2437 |
1511 |
ESCRIBANO GOMEZ, SONIA |
CD ELEMENTAL ATLETAS DE POZO CAÑADA |
F - 35 |
31 |
1:55:10 |
5,28 |
2438 |
2370 |
HELLIN BELMONTE, JUAN JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
518 |
1:55:11 |
5,28 |
2439 |
3116 |
BOTELLA PUERTAS, DANIEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
705 |
1:55:13 |
5,28 |
2440 |
2971 |
CUESTA FERNANDEZ,
EDUARDO JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
425 |
1:55:13 |
5,28 |
2441 |
2525 |
MARTINEZ
CABA�ERO, MIGUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
519 |
1:55:14 |
5,28 |
2442 |
969 |
PLAZA PARRA, ANGEL |
DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE |
M - 45 |
334 |
1:55:14 |
5,28 |
2443 |
2482 |
SANZ CARRILLO, VICENTE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
706 |
1:55:15 |
5,28 |
2444 |
2128 |
ALFARO ALFARO, JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
520 |
1:55:16 |
5,28 |
2445 |
3084 |
ALVAREZ LOPEZ, ALFONSO |
C.A. TARAZONA |
M - 40 |
426 |
1:55:18 |
5,28 |
2446 |
968 |
SALMERON MEDRANO, ROSA
MARIA |
C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION
AB |
F - 45 |
31 |
1:55:18 |
5,28 |
2447 |
3132 |
GOMEZ BLEDA, ALBERTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
427 |
1:55:20 |
5,28 |
2448 |
2100 |
GUTIERREZ ORDOÑEZ, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
335 |
1:55:21 |
5,28 |
2449 |
1392 |
BARBA MARTINEZ, SABAS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
707 |
1:55:21 |
5,28 |
2450 |
3083 |
VALERA CARRASCO, JOSE
RAMON |
C.A. TARAZONA |
M - 45 |
336 |
1:55:21 |
5,28 |
2451 |
3109 |
TORRES GARCIA, JUAN ANGEL |
CERVANTES BUFALOS |
M - 35 |
521 |
1:55:21 |
5,28 |
2452 |
1468 |
ABIA CANTO, APOSTOL ANDRES |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
708 |
1:55:21 |
5,28 |
2453 |
1508 |
GALLEGO SORIA, ROBERTO |
C.A. ABOGADOS ALBACETE |
M - 45 |
337 |
1:55:24 |
5,28 |
2454 |
2434 |
GOIG ABARCA, LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
428 |
1:55:24 |
5,28 |
2455 |
2572 |
RUBIO MORCILLO, JESUS |
A.D. TEIXERETA |
M - 50 |
168 |
1:55:25 |
5,28 |
2456 |
1959 |
FRIAS FERNANDEZ, FORTUNATO |
A.D. TEIXERETA |
M - 50 |
169 |
1:55:25 |
5,28 |
2457 |
1348 |
CANDEL NAVARRO, RAFAEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
522 |
1:55:27 |
5,28 |
2458 |
2476 |
TORRES ALFONSO, JOSE RAMON |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
709 |
1:55:27 |
5,28 |
2459 |
999 |
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, PILAR |
C.A. SAN BLAS ELCHE
DE LA SIERRA |
F - 50 |
11 |
1:55:27 |
5,28 |
2460 |
1951 |
AGUDO GARCIA, ALVARO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
523 |
1:55:29 |
5,28 |
2461 |
882 |
VALERO OÑATE, ANTONIO |
C.A. HELLIN |
M - 35 |
524 |
1:55:31 |
5,29 |
2462 |
511 |
CEJAS AIRES, FRANCISCO
JAVIER |
C.D.E. RUNNING ALBACETE |
M - 35 |
525 |
1:55:31 |
5,29 |
2463 |
667 |
GONZALEZ PALACIOS, JOSE
MARIA |
C.A. SIERRA SEGURA |
M - 60 |
34 |
1:55:32 |
5,29 |
2464 |
3446 |
CEBRIAN CANO, RUBEN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
710 |
1:55:32 |
5,29 |
2465 |
1134 |
CUESTA MARTINEZ, JOSE |
BOMBEROS ALBACETE |
M - 60 |
35 |
1:55:33 |
5,29 |
2466 |
2956 |
PRADOS RUIZ, DANIEL |
C.A. VILLALGORDO DEL JUCAR |
M - 50 |
170 |
1:55:34 |
5,29 |
2467 |
953 |
NAVARRO PALLARES, VIRGILIO |
C.A. VILLALGORDO DEL JUCAR |
M - 50 |
171 |
1:55:35 |
5,29 |
2468 |
901 |
GARCIA GARCIA, SANDRA |
C.A. 27 DE
AGOSTO.MADRIGUERAS |
F - 35 |
32 |
1:55:35 |
5,29 |
2469 |
1655 |
TALAVERA GARCIA, RUBEN |
C.A. 27 DE
AGOSTO.MADRIGUERAS |
SR - MASCULINO |
711 |
1:55:36 |
5,29 |
2470 |
1656 |
TALAVERA UTIEL, JUAN
CARLOS |
C.A. 27 DE
AGOSTO.MADRIGUERAS |
M - 45 |
338 |
1:55:36 |
5,29 |
2471 |
1958 |
LOPEZ ESCAMEZ, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
526 |
1:55:36 |
5,29 |
2472 |
1975 |
ROSA CORRALES, ALBERTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
712 |
1:55:38 |
5,29 |
2473 |
1791 |
GARCIA ROSA, SERGIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
713 |
1:55:38 |
5,29 |
2474 |
1122 |
GONZALEZ MUÑOZ,
FRANCISCO JAVIER |
CORRE GARDUÑA CORRE |
M - 35 |
527 |
1:55:38 |
5,29 |
2475 |
1074 |
CUARTERO BONILLA, JUAN
ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
528 |
1:55:40 |
5,29 |
2476 |
1880 |
MARTINEZ EGIDO, EMILIO
JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
529 |
1:55:40 |
5,29 |
2477 |
922 |
ANGUIANO MUÑIZ, RAMON |
C.A. HNOS. ESTESO |
M - 40 |
429 |
1:55:42 |
5,29 |
2478 |
3443 |
SANCHEZ DELGADO, JUAN
IGNACIO |
C.A. CUENCA CCM |
M - 35 |
530 |
1:55:43 |
5,29 |
2479 |
695 |
PEREZ GONZALEZ, MARIA |
C.A. IBAÑES |
F - 40 |
33 |
1:55:44 |
5,29 |
2480 |
1261 |
SANCHEZ LOPEZ, ROCIO |
LOS KENIATAS |
F - 35 |
33 |
1:55:44 |
5,29 |
2481 |
793 |
SALAZAR HOUGHTON, JUAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
172 |
1:55:47 |
5,29 |
2482 |
1925 |
REDONDO CARRILERO, EMI |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 35 |
34 |
1:55:47 |
5,29 |
2483 |
2404 |
GRANERO SABATER, JUAN
RAMON |
PURO RUNNING |
SR - MASCULINO |
714 |
1:55:49 |
5,29 |
2484 |
2694 |
LLORENTE DIAZ, DIONISIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
715 |
1:55:49 |
5,29 |
2485 |
2405 |
QUERO CARRILLO, PEDRO
FRANCISCO |
PURO RUNNING |
SR - MASCULINO |
716 |
1:55:49 |
5,29 |
2486 |
1359 |
GONZALEZ SANCHEZ,
MARIA FRANCISCA |
C.A. SIERRA SEGURA |
F - 45 |
32 |
1:55:51 |
5,29 |
2487 |
1499 |
MARTINEZ PARREÑO,
FRANCISCO |
C.A. LA CAÑADA DE LA RODA |
M - 45 |
339 |
1:55:52 |
5,30 |
2488 |
3344 |
ESCRIBANO RUIZ,
MARIA DEL CARMEN |
GODIH ALBACETE-SIERRA
DE ALCAR |
F - 35 |
35 |
1:55:53 |
5,30 |
2489 |
2814 |
FRESNEDA FERNANDEZ,
OCTAVIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
340 |
1:55:53 |
5,30 |
2490 |
2734 |
FERNANDEZ LOBATO, JOSE
MARIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 65 |
14 |
1:55:54 |
5,30 |
2491 |
874 |
OLIVER LOPEZ, JOSE ANTONIO |
C.A. HELLIN |
M - 55 |
76 |
1:55:55 |
5,30 |
2492 |
2079 |
TAUSTE GARCIA, MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
531 |
1:55:57 |
5,30 |
2493 |
2441 |
MARTIN
DENICOLAS MUÑOZ, JUAN SANTIAGO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
532 |
1:55:57 |
5,30 |
2494 |
2082 |
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, JORGE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
717 |
1:55:59 |
5,30 |
2495 |
2066 |
GARCIA PEREZ, JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
718 |
1:55:59 |
5,30 |
2496 |
651 |
FERNANDEZ REYES, TAMARA |
C.A. CENIZATE |
SR - FEMENINO |
54 |
1:55:59 |
5,30 |
2497 |
575 |
BLAZQUEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE |
AUGC DEPORTIVO |
M - 55 |
77 |
1:55:59 |
5,30 |
2498 |
1730 |
SANCHEZ-MULITERNO, JUAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
341 |
1:56:00 |
5,30 |
2499 |
643 |
CIFUENTES GOMEZ, PEDRO |
DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE |
M - 55 |
78 |
1:56:00 |
5,30 |
2500 |
2505 |
PEDRE�O
SOLARES, FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
533 |
1:56:04 |
5,30 |
2501 |
2403 |
CRUZ VALCARCEL, SOFIA |
CD LA GLORIETA |
F - 40 |
34 |
1:56:07 |
5,30 |
2502 |
1485 |
COLLADO GOMEZ, JUAN
LORENZO |
CLUB ATLETISMO ACERO-SPORT |
M - 50 |
173 |
1:56:09 |
5,30 |
2503 |
1058 |
BERNABE PALACIOS, BERNABE |
C.A. ABOGADOS ALBACETE |
M - 45 |
342 |
1:56:12 |
5,30 |
2504 |
3184 |
SALINAS SANCHEZ,
FRANCISCO JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
719 |
1:56:13 |
5,31 |
2505 |
1968 |
CAÑEGO RIVAS, ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
720 |
1:56:13 |
5,31 |
2506 |
3021 |
PEREZ MARTINEZ, MARIA
SUCESO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 40 |
35 |
1:56:13 |
5,31 |
2507 |
2361 |
ARENAS ALCARAZ, JUAN
FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
343 |
1:56:15 |
5,31 |
2508 |
604 |
SOLER PEREZ, JUAN MIGUEL |
C.A. IBAÑES |
M - 60 |
36 |
1:56:16 |
5,31 |
2509 |
2869 |
MORA SORIA, JULIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
721 |
1:56:17 |
5,31 |
2510 |
1376 |
CABALLERO GARCIA, BEATRIZ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 35 |
36 |
1:56:19 |
5,31 |
2511 |
3104 |
MANJAVACAS NIETO, JUAN |
C.A. CHINCHILLA |
M - 45 |
344 |
1:56:20 |
5,31 |
2512 |
2990 |
BRAVO ABAD, PEDRO ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
430 |
1:56:20 |
5,31 |
2513 |
2490 |
GONZALEZ MORENO, JUAN
MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
345 |
1:56:23 |
5,31 |
2514 |
3005 |
MARTINEZ ROCHE,
JOAQUIN RAMIRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
722 |
1:56:23 |
5,31 |
2515 |
3006 |
PICAZO QUINTANA, ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
723 |
1:56:23 |
5,31 |
2516 |
2137 |
DE LA ENCARNACION
MARIN, JOSEAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
534 |
1:56:24 |
5,31 |
2517 |
736 |
BARRENA LOPEZ, JUAN |
C.C. LOS COBETES-GRAS |
SR - MASCULINO |
724 |
1:56:26 |
5,31 |
2518 |
2044 |
GARCíA MALDONADO, MIQUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
346 |
1:56:27 |
5,31 |
2519 |
2084 |
AUñóN CABEZUELO, ANGELS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 45 |
33 |
1:56:27 |
5,31 |
2520 |
895 |
MARTINEZ LOPEZ, ESTHER |
C.A. MOTILLEJA |
F - 40 |
36 |
1:56:29 |
5,31 |
2521 |
902 |
CHICOTE LOPEZ, ALAIN |
C.A. MOTILLEJA |
M - 35 |
535 |
1:56:29 |
5,31 |
2522 |
1520 |
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, CATALINA |
C.A. MOTILLEJA |
F - 35 |
37 |
1:56:29 |
5,31 |
2523 |
2702 |
CASTILLO MARTINEZ, JUAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
725 |
1:56:29 |
5,31 |
2524 |
2130 |
BARBERO CORDOBA, FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
536 |
1:56:30 |
5,31 |
2525 |
3450 |
FERNANDEZ CAPARROS, ANDREA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - FEMENINO |
55 |
1:56:34 |
5,32 |
2526 |
3449 |
MORCILLO PEREZ, VICTOR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
537 |
1:56:34 |
5,32 |
2527 |
560 |
OCHANDO MADRIGAL, JOSE
ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
174 |
1:56:35 |
5,32 |
2528 |
2264 |
MARTINEZ HIDALGO, VENANCIO |
PURO RUNNING |
M - 45 |
347 |
1:56:36 |
5,32 |
2529 |
1910 |
CASTRO PEREZ, RAMON |
C.A. SOCUELLAMOS |
M - 40 |
431 |
1:56:37 |
5,32 |
2530 |
3031 |
GOMEZ CIGES, LORENA |
CDE RUNNERS MONTEALEGRE |
SR - FEMENINO |
56 |
1:56:38 |
5,32 |
2531 |
2989 |
CANO CARO, JUAN MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
726 |
1:56:38 |
5,32 |
2532 |
3141 |
VIZCAINO MARTINEZ,
DEMETRIO |
CDE RUNNERS MONTEALEGRE |
M - 40 |
432 |
1:56:40 |
5,32 |
2533 |
3061 |
GARRIDO PICAZO, PEDRO
JESUS |
C.A. TARAZONA |
M - 35 |
538 |
1:56:40 |
5,32 |
2534 |
3088 |
GARRIDO PICAZO, JUAN
ANTONIO |
C.A. TARAZONA |
M - 35 |
539 |
1:56:41 |
5,32 |
2535 |
2749 |
MORENO VILLAR, JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
175 |
1:56:42 |
5,32 |
2536 |
2785 |
PAZ OLIVARES, MATEO |
C.A. MEMBRILLA |
M - 55 |
79 |
1:56:43 |
5,32 |
2537 |
1454 |
ESCRIBANO PARDO, TOMAS |
C.A. LA CAÑADA DE LA RODA |
M - 45 |
348 |
1:56:43 |
5,32 |
2538 |
3286 |
GARCIA PIQUERAS, ALBERTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
727 |
1:56:44 |
5,32 |
2539 |
3379 |
SUAREZ CASAL, IVAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
728 |
1:56:44 |
5,32 |
2540 |
3378 |
JIMENEZ TORRENTE, JUAN
ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
729 |
1:56:44 |
5,32 |
2541 |
3069 |
PIÑERO PICAZO, JOSE MARIA |
C.A. TARAZONA |
M - 45 |
349 |
1:56:44 |
5,32 |
2542 |
2407 |
GARCIA SERRANO, CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 60 |
37 |
1:56:46 |
5,32 |
2543 |
2917 |
BRIONGOS RABADAN, PABLO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
730 |
1:56:48 |
5,32 |
2544 |
896 |
MARTINEZ SANCHIZ, EDUARDO |
C.D. CHINGUAN |
SR - MASCULINO |
731 |
1:56:48 |
5,32 |
2545 |
2277 |
ARTIAGO CASTILLO, JOSE
LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
176 |
1:56:50 |
5,32 |
2546 |
688 |
RUIPEREZ ABELLAN, ALBERTO |
CLUB ATLETISMO ACERO-SPORT |
M - 40 |
433 |
1:56:50 |
5,32 |
2547 |
1818 |
CARCELEN MAESO, JOSE
MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
434 |
1:56:52 |
5,32 |
2548 |
2048 |
CEDEÑO VELOZ, BERNARDO
ABEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
732 |
1:56:53 |
5,32 |
2549 |
2147 |
BARBA NAVARRO, FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
435 |
1:56:53 |
5,32 |
2550 |
1024 |
NAVARRO LOPEZ, RAUL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
436 |
1:56:54 |
5,32 |
2551 |
2090 |
FELIPE GOMEZ, MARI LLANOS |
GODIH ALBACETE-SIERRA
DE ALCAR |
SR - FEMENINO |
57 |
1:56:55 |
5,33 |
2552 |
2566 |
MAZCUÑAN MILLAS, JUAN |
C.A. CAMPILLO |
SR - MASCULINO |
733 |
1:56:55 |
5,33 |
2553 |
1652 |
CARRETERO VALIENTE,
VICTORIA |
C.A. 27 DE
AGOSTO.MADRIGUERAS |
F - 40 |
37 |
1:56:56 |
5,33 |
2554 |
1503 |
NAVARRO LOPEZ, MANUEL |
VETERANOS CASA BLANCA |
M - 50 |
177 |
1:56:57 |
5,33 |
2555 |
3028 |
KLEYKENS GARCIA, MIGUEL |
CLUB DE CORRER EL GARBI |
M - 55 |
80 |
1:56:58 |
5,33 |
2556 |
3174 |
MONTOYA CHILLERóN, JESUS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
178 |
1:56:59 |
5,33 |
2557 |
2164 |
MARTINEZ ALARCON, JOSE
ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
179 |
1:57:00 |
5,33 |
2558 |
971 |
RUBIO SANCHEZ, PAULINO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
540 |
1:57:01 |
5,33 |
2559 |
2715 |
NAVARRO GARCIA, JAIME |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
734 |
1:57:01 |
5,33 |
2560 |
2838 |
NAVALON MACHUCA, MIGUEL |
C.A. CHAZARRA |
M - 45 |
350 |
1:57:02 |
5,33 |
2561 |
1696 |
CARRIóN MARTíNEZ, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
351 |
1:57:02 |
5,33 |
2562 |
402 |
OJEDA GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL |
Cavelanz |
M - 60 |
38 |
1:57:04 |
5,33 |
2563 |
3320 |
TARRAGA MARTINEZ,
JOAQUIN ANSELMO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
352 |
1:57:05 |
5,33 |
2564 |
889 |
PINEDA QUINTANILLA, ANGEL |
CLUB ATLETISMO ACERO-SPORT |
SR - MASCULINO |
735 |
1:57:06 |
5,33 |
2565 |
1647 |
TORNERO CANTOS, GERMAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 65 |
15 |
1:57:08 |
5,33 |
2566 |
3390 |
CARRION MORCILLO, JOSE
MARIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
541 |
1:57:09 |
5,33 |
2567 |
1100 |
LOPEZ LOPEZ, MARI CARMEN |
C.A. SAN BLAS ELCHE
DE LA SIERRA |
F - 45 |
34 |
1:57:09 |
5,33 |
2568 |
2787 |
LOZANO BELLON, ANGELES |
C.A. MEMBRILLA |
M - 40 |
437 |
1:57:11 |
5,33 |
2569 |
1169 |
JIMENEZ PEREZ, ANTONIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 50 |
12 |
1:57:11 |
5,33 |
2570 |
1168 |
RODRIGUEZ SORIA, VICENTE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
180 |
1:57:11 |
5,33 |
2571 |
2697 |
VELASCO HERNANDEZ,
JOSE EDUARDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
542 |
1:57:11 |
5,33 |
2572 |
2696 |
CALERO RUIZ, MARIA ROSARIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - FEMENINO |
58 |
1:57:11 |
5,33 |
2573 |
972 |
GIMENEZ LOPEZ, JOSE |
C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION
AB |
M - 55 |
81 |
1:57:15 |
5,33 |
2574 |
1059 |
LOPEZ LOPEZ, MIGUEL |
C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION
AB |
M - 55 |
82 |
1:57:15 |
5,33 |
2575 |
411 |
CEBRIAN MARTINEZ, JESUS |
Atletismo Albacete |
M - 65 |
16 |
1:57:15 |
5,33 |
2576 |
3081 |
TRIVIÑO CARREñO, ISAAC |
C.A. TARAZONA |
M - 35 |
543 |
1:57:16 |
5,34 |
2577 |
3085 |
CORDOBA MONEDERO, CESAR |
C.A. TARAZONA |
M - 35 |
544 |
1:57:16 |
5,34 |
2578 |
2676 |
HERREROS CEBRIAN, JOSE |
TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA |
M - 45 |
353 |
1:57:18 |
5,34 |
2579 |
3206 |
VELENCOSO GONZALEZ,
MICAELA |
TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA |
F - 35 |
38 |
1:57:18 |
5,34 |
2580 |
3189 |
GARCIA GOMEZ, VALENTIN |
TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA |
M - 40 |
438 |
1:57:18 |
5,34 |
2581 |
3010 |
SANCHEZ GRECH, ALEJANDRO |
CLUB CORRICOLLANO |
M - 35 |
545 |
1:57:21 |
5,34 |
2582 |
2201 |
COLON FERNANDEZ, ANDRES |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
546 |
1:57:23 |
5,34 |
2583 |
2679 |
ZAFRILLA PINA, SANTIAGO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
439 |
1:57:24 |
5,34 |
2584 |
1464 |
GOMEZ MORA, FRANCISCA |
CLUB ATLETISMO MUNERA |
SR - FEMENINO |
59 |
1:57:25 |
5,34 |
2585 |
530 |
PINA MARTINEZ, MARIA
ANGELES |
GREGO RACING TEAM |
SR - FEMENINO |
60 |
1:57:26 |
5,34 |
2586 |
2197 |
COSTILLA GARCIA, ALBERTO |
ELXTREM |
M - 55 |
83 |
1:57:27 |
5,34 |
2587 |
1793 |
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
736 |
1:57:28 |
5,34 |
2588 |
2210 |
DONAIRE MORALES, OSCAR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
440 |
1:57:30 |
5,34 |
2589 |
916 |
CAÑADAS SANCHEZ, PEDRO |
VETERANOS CASA BLANCA |
M - 45 |
354 |
1:57:30 |
5,34 |
2590 |
565 |
GALIETERO SANCHEZ, PASCUAL |
C.A. RUNNING-JARA |
M - 40 |
441 |
1:57:33 |
5,34 |
2591 |
1784 |
BARONE, MASSIMO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
547 |
1:57:33 |
5,34 |
2592 |
2317 |
HERNANDEZ SANZ, JUAN
ALFONSO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
442 |
1:57:35 |
5,34 |
2593 |
1197 |
CORCOLES VALERO,
PURIFICACION |
C.D.E. RUNNING ALBACETE |
F - 40 |
38 |
1:57:36 |
5,34 |
2594 |
3458 |
MOLINA GAVILAN, PABLO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
737 |
1:57:37 |
5,35 |
2595 |
2150 |
GARCIA MEDINA, ANTONIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 40 |
39 |
1:57:37 |
5,35 |
2596 |
1000 |
MARTINEZ CORCOLES, JESUS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
548 |
1:57:38 |
5,35 |
2597 |
2220 |
MOLINA MARTINEZ, JOSE
FERNANDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
549 |
1:57:38 |
5,35 |
2598 |
947 |
SEMPERE DONCEL, JESUS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
550 |
1:57:38 |
5,35 |
2599 |
937 |
MARTINEZ SOTO, JAVIER
ANDRES |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
551 |
1:57:38 |
5,35 |
2600 |
750 |
IRLES ROCAMORA, DIEGO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
181 |
1:57:40 |
5,35 |
2601 |
1329 |
FERNANDEZ SAEZ, TOMAS |
C.A. MOTILLEJA |
M - 45 |
355 |
1:57:41 |
5,35 |
2602 |
2273 |
LUJAN GARCIA, JOSE MARIA |
VETERANOS CASA BLANCA |
M - 50 |
182 |
1:57:41 |
5,35 |
2603 |
733 |
BARCENAS ARANGO, ADELAIDA |
CLUB ATLETISMO ACERO-SPORT |
F - 40 |
40 |
1:57:42 |
5,35 |
2604 |
3484 |
COLLADO CALERO, DOMINGO |
A.C. MANCHATHON |
M - 50 |
183 |
1:57:42 |
5,35 |
2605 |
2291 |
MINGUEZ GONZALEZ, JOSE
JULIAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
356 |
1:57:42 |
5,35 |
2606 |
1903 |
SANCHEZ GARCIA, JUAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
443 |
1:57:42 |
5,35 |
2607 |
1040 |
GARCIA JIMENEZ, JUAN JESUS |
C.A. MOLINICOS |
SR - MASCULINO |
738 |
1:57:46 |
5,35 |
2608 |
2833 |
GONZALEZ PARRA, JOSE
JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
739 |
1:57:48 |
5,35 |
2609 |
1180 |
GARCIA MORENO, JULIAN |
DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE |
M - 40 |
444 |
1:57:49 |
5,35 |
2610 |
1223 |
MARTINEZ NAVARRO,
MARIA ANGELES |
C.D.E. RUNNING ALBACETE |
F - 50 |
13 |
1:57:51 |
5,35 |
2611 |
2262 |
GINER MONSERRAT, OSCAR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
552 |
1:57:51 |
5,35 |
2612 |
1277 |
CONTRERAS NUÑEZ, FRANCISCO |
C.A. HOYA GONZALO -
CAREDENT |
M - 35 |
553 |
1:57:52 |
5,35 |
2613 |
2813 |
ABURA, JENNY |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - FEMENINO |
61 |
1:57:53 |
5,35 |
2614 |
2668 |
PORRAS MEDINA, LUIS JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
740 |
1:57:54 |
5,35 |
2615 |
3072 |
LOZANO MONTEAGUDO, JUAN |
C.A. TARAZONA |
SR - MASCULINO |
741 |
1:57:55 |
5,35 |
2616 |
1025 |
ESCOBAR GARCIA, JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
742 |
1:57:59 |
5,36 |
2617 |
1207 |
LOPEZ TALAVERA, FERNANDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
743 |
1:58:00 |
5,36 |
2618 |
518 |
DELICADO SANCHEZ, JESUS |
CLUB ATLETISMO
RUNNINGPOL ALBACETE |
M - 40 |
445 |
1:58:01 |
5,36 |
2619 |
3441 |
ESCRIBANO LARA, JESUS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
554 |
1:58:03 |
5,36 |
2620 |
3046 |
RUIZ HUEDO, FRANCISCO |
C.A. LA CAÑADA DE LA RODA |
M - 50 |
184 |
1:58:08 |
5,36 |
2621 |
2720 |
REQUENA BALLESTER,
JUAN ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
446 |
1:58:09 |
5,36 |
2622 |
3013 |
NAVARRO FLORES, CASIMIRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 55 |
84 |
1:58:10 |
5,36 |
2623 |
3012 |
LóPEZ SACHEZ, MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 55 |
85 |
1:58:10 |
5,36 |
2624 |
2358 |
HERNANDEZ BRAVO, JUAN
RAFAEL |
CODA E.E.H. ALMANSA |
M - 35 |
555 |
1:58:12 |
5,36 |
2625 |
1727 |
FERNANDEZ DIAZ, ALEJANDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
744 |
1:58:13 |
5,36 |
2626 |
3315 |
BERNAL PLAZA, MIGUEL ANGEL |
C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION
AB |
M - 40 |
447 |
1:58:13 |
5,36 |
2627 |
3431 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, JOSE LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
357 |
1:58:14 |
5,36 |
2628 |
3396 |
PéREZ GUERRERO, GONZALO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
745 |
1:58:14 |
5,36 |
2629 |
2499 |
TENDERO MARIN, JUAN |
VETERANOS CASA BLANCA |
M - 60 |
39 |
1:58:16 |
5,36 |
2630 |
1009 |
ARIAS ROSA, TOMAS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
746 |
1:58:17 |
5,36 |
2631 |
2162 |
VALLANO ALDEA, ALBERTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
747 |
1:58:17 |
5,36 |
2632 |
2503 |
SANCHEZ QUINTANILLA,
FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
358 |
1:58:18 |
5,36 |
2633 |
2585 |
MATEO POVEDA, EVARISTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
748 |
1:58:23 |
5,37 |
2634 |
1239 |
TALAYA PANADERO, PASCUAL |
C.A. TARAZONA |
M - 60 |
40 |
1:58:26 |
5,37 |
2635 |
1751 |
POZO OLIVA, SERGIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
448 |
1:58:27 |
5,37 |
2636 |
2633 |
PICóN MARíN, MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
185 |
1:58:27 |
5,37 |
2637 |
2261 |
SANCHEZ PINA, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
556 |
1:58:34 |
5,37 |
2638 |
1877 |
MATOS SANZ, JOSé MARíA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 55 |
86 |
1:58:36 |
5,37 |
2639 |
722 |
NAVARRO CANO, ANTONIO |
GRUPO DEPORTIVO ALBACETE |
M - 45 |
359 |
1:58:37 |
5,37 |
2640 |
556 |
GARCIA LEON, PEDRO ANTONIO |
DOSQUINCE ALBACETE |
M - 40 |
449 |
1:58:37 |
5,37 |
2641 |
2214 |
GARCIA LEON, ASUNCION |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 35 |
39 |
1:58:37 |
5,37 |
2642 |
3118 |
GOMEZ GARCIA, JOSE CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
450 |
1:58:38 |
5,37 |
2643 |
773 |
TENDERO GARCIA, JUSTO |
C.A. 27 DE
AGOSTO.MADRIGUERAS |
M - 55 |
87 |
1:58:38 |
5,37 |
2644 |
1532 |
MARTINEZ JARA, MARIA JOSE |
C.A. 27 DE
AGOSTO.MADRIGUERAS |
F - 35 |
40 |
1:58:38 |
5,37 |
2645 |
3487 |
FAUNDEZ BASCUÑAN, RODRIGO ANDRES |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
749 |
1:58:39 |
5,37 |
2646 |
1538 |
GARCIA SOTOS, ARGIMIRO |
C.A. IBAÑES |
M - 40 |
451 |
1:58:40 |
5,37 |
2647 |
1979 |
VALERO TORRES, PEDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
750 |
1:58:40 |
5,37 |
2648 |
3011 |
GONZALEZ ANDUJAR,
FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 60 |
41 |
1:58:43 |
5,38 |
2649 |
2057 |
LOPEZ CALERO, FRANCISCO |
C.A. CHINCHILLA |
M - 45 |
360 |
1:58:43 |
5,38 |
2650 |
1767 |
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, PEDRO |
A.D. TEIXERETA |
M - 45 |
361 |
1:58:45 |
5,38 |
2651 |
2396 |
MEGIAS PEREZ, RAFAEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
186 |
1:58:45 |
5,38 |
2652 |
2275 |
GRANERO GARCIA, BEATRIZ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 45 |
35 |
1:58:45 |
5,38 |
2653 |
1116 |
NAVARRO TORRES, JAVIER |
CORRE GARDUÑA CORRE |
SR - MASCULINO |
751 |
1:58:46 |
5,38 |
2654 |
2294 |
BELMONTE RODRIGUEZ,
MIGUEL ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
452 |
1:58:51 |
5,38 |
2655 |
2292 |
MARTINEZ BELMONTE,
FERNANDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
752 |
1:58:51 |
5,38 |
2656 |
576 |
CABAÑERO BERRUGA, GABRIEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
362 |
1:58:51 |
5,38 |
2657 |
2351 |
SANCHEZ GARCIA, ELENA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - FEMENINO |
62 |
1:58:53 |
5,38 |
2658 |
1638 |
JIMENEZ MEDRANO, JUAN |
C.A. LA GINETA |
M - 35 |
557 |
1:58:53 |
5,38 |
2659 |
2299 |
RIEDEL, MICHAEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
558 |
1:58:53 |
5,38 |
2660 |
2298 |
GERARD, SIMON |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
753 |
1:58:53 |
5,38 |
2661 |
935 |
LOPEZ MOYANO, JOSE LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
559 |
1:58:54 |
5,38 |
2662 |
1648 |
ALMANSA LEAL, PACO |
C.A. RUNNING-JARA |
M - 45 |
363 |
1:58:57 |
5,38 |
2663 |
570 |
ARGANDOÑA PARRILLA, ANGELA |
NESSIE ENGLISH
CENTRE Athletic Club |
F - 40 |
41 |
1:58:57 |
5,38 |
2664 |
1572 |
GARCIA FAJARDO, PEDRO |
C.A. RUNNING-JARA |
SR - MASCULINO |
754 |
1:58:57 |
5,38 |
2665 |
2495 |
TEMIÑO GONZALEZ, OSCAR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
560 |
1:58:58 |
5,38 |
2666 |
2497 |
ALEDO SANCHEZ, JESUS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
755 |
1:58:58 |
5,38 |
2667 |
2157 |
GARCIA JIMENEZ, JOSE
IGNACIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
756 |
1:58:59 |
5,38 |
2668 |
2433 |
LUCAS PICAZO, MIGUEL |
VETERANOS CASA BLANCA |
M - 55 |
88 |
1:59:03 |
5,39 |
2669 |
1857 |
GIMENEZ GOMEZ, ANTONIA |
CLUB DE CORRER EL GARBI |
F - 50 |
14 |
1:59:06 |
5,39 |
2670 |
2915 |
SOLER VIDAL, JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
453 |
1:59:10 |
5,39 |
2671 |
2178 |
VALENCIANO MARTINEZ,
ANTONIO |
C.A. HELLIN |
SR - MASCULINO |
757 |
1:59:13 |
5,39 |
2672 |
3210 |
MORA NARRO, JUAN CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
758 |
1:59:13 |
5,39 |
2673 |
826 |
PUENTE NAVARRO, ANTONIO |
AUGC DEPORTIVO |
M - 35 |
561 |
1:59:15 |
5,39 |
2674 |
3155 |
BARRENA MORENO, JUAN |
C.C. LOS COBETES-GRAS |
M - 65 |
17 |
1:59:17 |
5,39 |
2675 |
804 |
NAVIDAD GONZALEZ, JUAN
ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
364 |
1:59:17 |
5,39 |
2676 |
3252 |
BENAVENT FERRE, MIGUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
454 |
1:59:18 |
5,39 |
2677 |
3112 |
ALFARO MANSILLA, ANTONIO |
FREESPORT RUNNING TEAM |
M - 45 |
365 |
1:59:19 |
5,39 |
2678 |
2011 |
ALONSO DIAD, QUINTILIANO |
CLUB MARATHON
ALTOMIRA PORFI- SPORT |
M - 40 |
455 |
1:59:19 |
5,39 |
2679 |
805 |
VILCHES AVILES,
MARIA INMACULADA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 40 |
42 |
1:59:20 |
5,39 |
2680 |
3356 |
CUENCA MORCILLO, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
759 |
1:59:22 |
5,39 |
2681 |
731 |
PARADA PIQUERAS, ROBERTO |
C.A. TARAZONA |
M - 40 |
456 |
1:59:22 |
5,39 |
2682 |
732 |
MAESO ASUNCION, MARIA
TERESA |
C.A. TARAZONA |
F - 40 |
43 |
1:59:22 |
5,39 |
2683 |
1081 |
LOPEZ CARCELEN, RAMON |
C.A. CENIZATE |
M - 40 |
457 |
1:59:23 |
5,40 |
2684 |
2065 |
CORTIJO AROCA, ANGEL
MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
458 |
1:59:27 |
5,40 |
2685 |
1494 |
VERDU MERINO, DIONISIO |
DOSQUINCE ALBACETE |
M - 45 |
366 |
1:59:29 |
5,40 |
2686 |
3479 |
GIRONA CANDELA, MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
760 |
1:59:31 |
5,40 |
2687 |
1086 |
SANCHEZ MONTERO, ALFONSO |
C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION
AB |
M - 40 |
459 |
1:59:32 |
5,40 |
2688 |
2280 |
CABEZUELO GARCIA, FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
761 |
1:59:32 |
5,40 |
2689 |
588 |
JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL |
C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION
AB |
M - 55 |
89 |
1:59:32 |
5,40 |
2690 |
3360 |
PEREZ DE ARRILUCEA, IÑIGO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
460 |
1:59:34 |
5,40 |
2691 |
1600 |
DESCALZO GONZALEZ,
ISABEL MARIA |
TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA |
F - 40 |
44 |
1:59:38 |
5,40 |
2692 |
3284 |
ANTON RODRIGUEZ, ENRIQUE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 55 |
90 |
1:59:39 |
5,40 |
2693 |
1379 |
CALERO GARCIA, EUSEBIO |
NATACION SABADELL |
M - 65 |
18 |
1:59:39 |
5,40 |
2694 |
1490 |
MARIN POMARES, MARIA SALUD |
C.A. TOBARRA |
F - 50 |
15 |
1:59:42 |
5,40 |
2695 |
1189 |
CASTILLO GARCIA, ANTONIO |
C.A. HELLIN |
M - 50 |
187 |
1:59:44 |
5,41 |
2696 |
3350 |
MECINAS HARO, ANTONIO
JESUS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
367 |
1:59:45 |
5,41 |
2697 |
2129 |
BARBERO CORDOBA, BENIGNO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
461 |
1:59:45 |
5,41 |
2698 |
1964 |
PUCHE, DANIEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
562 |
1:59:45 |
5,41 |
2699 |
2153 |
LOPEZ ESTEVA, FELIPE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
368 |
1:59:46 |
5,41 |
2700 |
1109 |
PINA FERNANDEZ,
FRANCISCO GASPAR |
CORRE GARDUÑA CORRE |
M - 35 |
563 |
1:59:47 |
5,41 |
2701 |
1132 |
CEBRIAN LOPEZ, PEDRO
ANTONIO |
CORRE GARDUÑA CORRE |
M - 35 |
564 |
1:59:47 |
5,41 |
2702 |
1229 |
ORTIZ GARCIA, CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
762 |
1:59:50 |
5,41 |
2703 |
1558 |
BENITEZ PEREZ, JULIAN |
C.A. HONRUBIA |
M - 40 |
462 |
1:59:51 |
5,41 |
2704 |
933 |
RODRÍGUEZ QUIJADA,
MARIA MERCEDES |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 40 |
45 |
1:59:52 |
5,41 |
2705 |
1232 |
GONZALEZ MONEDERO, JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
763 |
1:59:52 |
5,41 |
2706 |
1839 |
FERNANDEZ RODENAS, LILIANA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - FEMENINO |
63 |
1:59:54 |
5,41 |
2707 |
3300 |
LOPEZ GARCIA, MARIA ISABEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 35 |
41 |
1:59:54 |
5,41 |
2708 |
515 |
CALATAYUD CAMPOS,
PEDRO ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
369 |
1:59:54 |
5,41 |
2709 |
1595 |
SEGOVIA GUERRA, ANTONIO |
GREGO RACING TEAM |
SR - MASCULINO |
764 |
1:59:54 |
5,41 |
2710 |
3414 |
SORIANO SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
188 |
1:59:55 |
5,41 |
2711 |
2898 |
CARCELEN PEREZ, JUAN |
A.C. GASOLEOS
GONZALEZ PEREZ JUMILLA |
M - 45 |
370 |
1:59:55 |
5,41 |
2712 |
3437 |
GALVEZ MORALEDA, ALFREDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
463 |
2:00:02 |
5,41 |
2713 |
2108 |
ZARCO PUNTEROS, MARIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
765 |
2:00:07 |
5,42 |
2714 |
1225 |
ALMERO YESTE, BEATRIZ |
CLUB ATLETISMO ACERO-SPORT |
SR - FEMENINO |
64 |
2:00:08 |
5,42 |
2715 |
865 |
ZALVEZ SERNA, JOSE MIGUEL |
C.A. SARRAZ |
M - 45 |
371 |
2:00:08 |
5,42 |
2716 |
2642 |
FELIX FERRANDO, FERNANDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
565 |
2:00:08 |
5,42 |
2717 |
1157 |
FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ, ALICIA |
CLUB ATLETISMO ACERO-SPORT |
F - 40 |
46 |
2:00:09 |
5,42 |
2718 |
423 |
LLORENS MUÑOZ, JOSE |
Atletismo Caudete |
M - 70 |
4 |
2:00:11 |
5,42 |
2719 |
1366 |
GARCIA GARCIA, JOSE LUIS |
C.A. 27 DE
AGOSTO.MADRIGUERAS |
M - 50 |
189 |
2:00:12 |
5,42 |
2720 |
920 |
CASTILLO SERNA, MERCEDES |
C.A. HNOS. ESTESO |
F - 40 |
47 |
2:00:12 |
5,42 |
2721 |
3426 |
RAIMI ROMERO, EDUARDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 60 |
42 |
2:00:16 |
5,42 |
2722 |
1176 |
REYES CANO, JESUS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
464 |
2:00:16 |
5,42 |
2723 |
1653 |
SANCHEZ GARCIA, PASCUAL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
190 |
2:00:16 |
5,42 |
2724 |
3090 |
BAUTISTA GONZALEZ, AURELIA |
C.A. TARAZONA |
F - 40 |
48 |
2:00:18 |
5,42 |
2725 |
1783 |
GARCIA LOPEZ, FERNANDO |
DOCTORRUN C.A. |
M - 45 |
372 |
2:00:21 |
5,42 |
2726 |
1688 |
DEL CAMPO, PACO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
373 |
2:00:23 |
5,42 |
2727 |
2605 |
JIMENEZ MORENO, JUAN
CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
465 |
2:00:23 |
5,42 |
2728 |
2024 |
BECERRA MORALES, RAMONI |
A.C. MANCHATHON |
F - 45 |
36 |
2:00:24 |
5,42 |
2729 |
2027 |
BENITO GIL, JOSE ANGEL |
A.C. MANCHATHON |
M - 40 |
466 |
2:00:24 |
5,42 |
2730 |
961 |
MATEO MOYA, JUAN CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
467 |
2:00:25 |
5,42 |
2731 |
3131 |
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, ANA
MARIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 40 |
49 |
2:00:26 |
5,43 |
2732 |
2054 |
RODRIGUEZ ALBA,
ANTONIO MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 55 |
91 |
2:00:26 |
5,43 |
2733 |
2528 |
LOZANO GALERA, MARCIAL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
766 |
2:00:31 |
5,43 |
2734 |
2735 |
PEREZ SERRA, JUAN DANIEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
767 |
2:00:36 |
5,43 |
2735 |
1377 |
ORTIZ ESPADA, ANTONIO |
FREESPORT RUNNING TEAM |
M - 50 |
191 |
2:00:37 |
5,43 |
2736 |
2717 |
PEREZ POVEDA, JOSE DANIEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
374 |
2:00:41 |
5,43 |
2737 |
2718 |
CASTILLO LOPEZ, FERNANDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
375 |
2:00:41 |
5,43 |
2738 |
1181 |
RUIZ ROCAMORA, FERNANDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
768 |
2:00:45 |
5,43 |
2739 |
2848 |
S�NCHEZ
CASTILLO, SALVADOR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
192 |
2:00:48 |
5,44 |
2740 |
2837 |
MARTIN ROLANDO, JUAN LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
376 |
2:00:53 |
5,44 |
2741 |
2821 |
COCA BOTON, JOSE IGNACIO |
C.A. HOYA GONZALO -
CAREDENT |
SR - MASCULINO |
769 |
2:00:55 |
5,44 |
2742 |
1915 |
TELLO FUSTEL, CRISTINA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - FEMENINO |
65 |
2:00:58 |
5,44 |
2743 |
717 |
RUBIO GARRIDO, JUANI |
GREGO RACING TEAM |
SR - FEMENINO |
66 |
2:01:00 |
5,44 |
2744 |
1398 |
ALFARO JIMENEZ, ALFONSO
JOSE |
CLUB ATLETISMO
RUNNINGPOL ALBACETE |
M - 40 |
468 |
2:01:01 |
5,44 |
2745 |
1397 |
PLAZA BLAZQUEZ, REMEDIOS |
CLUB ATLETISMO
RUNNINGPOL ALBACETE |
F - 40 |
50 |
2:01:01 |
5,44 |
2746 |
1742 |
ZAFRILLA LOPEZ, MIGUEL A |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
469 |
2:01:01 |
5,44 |
2747 |
3272 |
FERNáNDEZ SáNCHEZ,
JUAN ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
770 |
2:01:02 |
5,44 |
2748 |
2941 |
GARCIA MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
771 |
2:01:04 |
5,44 |
2749 |
3151 |
MOLINA SANCHEZ, EMI |
CDE RUNNERS MONTEALEGRE |
F - 35 |
42 |
2:01:09 |
5,45 |
2750 |
1205 |
MOTILLA MARTINEZ, ANTONIO |
DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE |
M - 40 |
470 |
2:01:12 |
5,45 |
2751 |
2227 |
PALAO SOMOZA, FERNANDO
JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
471 |
2:01:15 |
5,45 |
2752 |
2483 |
LOZANO DIAZ, FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
772 |
2:01:16 |
5,45 |
2753 |
3134 |
SERRANO MOLINA, ISABEL |
C.A. CHINCHILLA |
SR - FEMENINO |
67 |
2:01:17 |
5,45 |
2754 |
2219 |
MATA MATA, JOSE |
C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION
AB |
M - 50 |
193 |
2:01:17 |
5,45 |
2755 |
2484 |
RAMIREZ ZAMORA, JOAQUIN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
773 |
2:01:17 |
5,45 |
2756 |
2626 |
MORENO PEREZ, JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
194 |
2:01:25 |
5,45 |
2757 |
2818 |
PABLO POZO, JOSE MIGUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
377 |
2:01:27 |
5,45 |
2758 |
661 |
MANZANERO GUALDA, ANA
ISABEL |
CLUB ATLETISMO VALDEGANGA |
F - 35 |
43 |
2:01:27 |
5,45 |
2759 |
925 |
IBAÑEZ PEREZ, MARGARITA |
CLUB ATLETISMO VALDEGANGA |
F - 40 |
51 |
2:01:28 |
5,45 |
2760 |
531 |
GUIJARRO GONZALEZ,
JOSE CARLOS |
C.A. HNOS. ESTESO |
SR - MASCULINO |
774 |
2:01:28 |
5,45 |
2761 |
923 |
MARTINEZ PARRA, RAUL |
C.A. HNOS. ESTESO |
SR - MASCULINO |
775 |
2:01:28 |
5,45 |
2762 |
2244 |
GUILL VALDES, JUAN EMILIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
776 |
2:01:32 |
5,46 |
2763 |
756 |
TYNEN, RUTH EILEEN |
CLUB ATLETISMO ACERO-SPORT |
SR - FEMENINO |
68 |
2:01:32 |
5,46 |
2764 |
1519 |
BERNABEU CAÑETE, JOSE LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
378 |
2:01:35 |
5,46 |
2765 |
1414 |
MARTINEZ
HERNANDEZ, MARIA MERCEDES |
C.A. QUIEN NO CORRE VUELA |
F - 40 |
52 |
2:01:35 |
5,46 |
2766 |
3406 |
TéVAR QUILEZ, ENRIQUE
ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
777 |
2:01:36 |
5,46 |
2767 |
2815 |
RODENAS GOMEZ, MATILDE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - FEMENINO |
69 |
2:01:36 |
5,46 |
2768 |
3004 |
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
778 |
2:01:38 |
5,46 |
2769 |
503 |
ABAD NUÑEZ, FRANCISCO |
C.A. HOYA GONZALO -
CAREDENT |
M - 40 |
472 |
2:01:38 |
5,46 |
2770 |
1351 |
MANZANERO GUALDA, PALOMA |
CLUB ATLETISMO VALDEGANGA |
SR - FEMENINO |
70 |
2:01:40 |
5,46 |
2771 |
561 |
CAMPOS
MALAX-ECHEVARRIA, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
C.D.E. RUNNING ALBACETE |
M - 55 |
92 |
2:01:42 |
5,46 |
2772 |
1230 |
LAJARA VIZCAINO, PEDRO
ANTONIO |
CDE RUNNERS MONTEALEGRE |
SR - MASCULINO |
779 |
2:01:44 |
5,46 |
2773 |
911 |
PULIDO GARCIA, LOURDES |
C.A. CAMPUS DE ALBACETE |
F - 55 |
5 |
2:01:45 |
5,46 |
2774 |
3307 |
FELGUERAS BETETA, MIGUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
780 |
2:01:46 |
5,46 |
2775 |
1547 |
OJADOS CASTEJON, FRANCISCO |
FONDISTAS DE YECLA
TONOCOLOR |
M - 60 |
43 |
2:01:47 |
5,46 |
2776 |
2604 |
MONGE BLAZQUEZ, RAUL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
566 |
2:01:49 |
5,46 |
2777 |
1415 |
RUBIO LOPEZ, JUAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
195 |
2:01:50 |
5,46 |
2778 |
2005 |
GONZALEZ LEAL, RAFAEL |
CLUB MARATHON
ALTOMIRA PORFI- SPORT |
M - 50 |
196 |
2:01:52 |
5,47 |
2779 |
3440 |
GOMEZ GOMEZ, MARTA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - FEMENINO |
71 |
2:01:52 |
5,47 |
2780 |
2289 |
PEREZ CAMPASO, TOMAS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
781 |
2:01:53 |
5,47 |
2781 |
557 |
OLMO YUSTE, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
473 |
2:01:54 |
5,47 |
2782 |
1400 |
LAMAS OLIVEIRA, CRISTINA |
C.A. HOYA GONZALO -
CAREDENT |
F - 40 |
53 |
2:01:59 |
5,47 |
2783 |
2385 |
RODENAS, NATALIO JESUS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
782 |
2:02:00 |
5,47 |
2784 |
3140 |
PARDO OREJARENA,
JAVIER OSVALDO |
CDE RUNNERS MONTEALEGRE |
M - 45 |
379 |
2:02:08 |
5,47 |
2785 |
1174 |
RUIZ GARCIA, LUCAS |
VETERANOS CASA BLANCA |
M - 65 |
19 |
2:02:10 |
5,47 |
2786 |
662 |
SAN JUAN RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS |
C.A. TARAZONA |
M - 60 |
44 |
2:02:11 |
5,47 |
2787 |
1966 |
GARCíA BOTíA, JUAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
197 |
2:02:13 |
5,48 |
2788 |
3099 |
LARA TENDERO, JUAN
FRANCISCO |
C.A. TARAZONA |
SR - MASCULINO |
783 |
2:02:16 |
5,48 |
2789 |
2961 |
BAUTISTA CABALLERO,
JOSE GABRIEL |
C.A. HONRUBIA |
SR - MASCULINO |
784 |
2:02:22 |
5,48 |
2790 |
3251 |
PRIETO PRIETO, JESUS ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
567 |
2:02:22 |
5,48 |
2791 |
1481 |
MONJE CONEJERO, MARIA
DOLORES |
CODA E.E.H. ALMANSA |
F - 35 |
44 |
2:02:26 |
5,48 |
2792 |
1550 |
CASTILLO ORTIZ, MARIA
PILAR |
GODIH ALBACETE-SIERRA
DE ALCAR |
F - 55 |
6 |
2:02:26 |
5,48 |
2793 |
1549 |
BARRIOS TERRAGA, ANTONIO |
GODIH ALBACETE-SIERRA
DE ALCAR |
M - 55 |
93 |
2:02:26 |
5,48 |
2794 |
1926 |
GARCIA GARIJO, BLAS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
568 |
2:02:28 |
5,48 |
2795 |
1650 |
RUBIO JUZGADO, DIEGO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
474 |
2:02:30 |
5,48 |
2796 |
2829 |
VERGARA PLA, PABLO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
380 |
2:02:30 |
5,48 |
2797 |
1185 |
ESPINOSA PLAZA, EMILIO
JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
381 |
2:02:35 |
5,49 |
2798 |
962 |
MARTINEZ PIRIS, VICTORIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 35 |
45 |
2:02:36 |
5,49 |
2799 |
1813 |
MORA NARRO, VICTOR JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
785 |
2:02:37 |
5,49 |
2800 |
3316 |
FAGUNDEZ VARGAS, MARIA
ANTONIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 40 |
54 |
2:02:44 |
5,49 |
2801 |
2753 |
GUTIERREZ RUBIO, JOSE
MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
382 |
2:02:44 |
5,49 |
2802 |
3074 |
SANCHEZ PEREZ, MARIA
DEL CARMEN |
C.A. TARAZONA |
SR - FEMENINO |
72 |
2:02:45 |
5,49 |
2803 |
3086 |
SANCHEZ MORATALLA, BASILIO |
C.A. TARAZONA |
M - 35 |
569 |
2:02:46 |
5,49 |
2804 |
513 |
ORTUÑO TOMAS, JOSE MANUEL |
DOSQUINCE ALBACETE |
M - 55 |
94 |
2:02:46 |
5,49 |
2805 |
2185 |
SEÑORANS RODRIGUEZ, ROMAN |
DEPORTES SPRINT |
M - 35 |
570 |
2:02:46 |
5,49 |
2806 |
2593 |
LOPEZ GARCIA, JOSE MARIA |
C.A. CARAVACA ES LA META |
M - 35 |
571 |
2:02:48 |
5,49 |
2807 |
2612 |
ROBLES RODRIGUEZ, JOSE
MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
572 |
2:02:48 |
5,49 |
2808 |
2582 |
DIAZ GARCIA, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
786 |
2:02:48 |
5,49 |
2809 |
656 |
MONTOYA LOPEZ, ENRIQUE F. |
C.A. HELLIN |
M - 50 |
198 |
2:02:55 |
5,50 |
2810 |
2170 |
SANCHEZ RUIZ, JOSE MARIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
475 |
2:02:57 |
5,50 |
2811 |
1844 |
NAVARRO SAEZ, ALFREDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
199 |
2:02:57 |
5,50 |
2812 |
2584 |
TORRO OVIEDO, SEBASTIAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 55 |
95 |
2:03:02 |
5,50 |
2813 |
3385 |
LOPEZ PALACIOS, JOAQUIN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
787 |
2:03:04 |
5,50 |
2814 |
927 |
MOMPO RUIZ DE LA
CUESTA, RAFA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
200 |
2:03:06 |
5,50 |
2815 |
845 |
CARRASCO COBO, LORENZA |
DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE |
F - 40 |
55 |
2:03:06 |
5,50 |
2816 |
1103 |
NAVARRO MARTINEZ, CARMEN |
C.D. CHINGUAN |
F - 45 |
37 |
2:03:07 |
5,50 |
2817 |
1566 |
MORA CULEBRAS, ANDRES |
GREGO RACING TEAM |
M - 35 |
573 |
2:03:07 |
5,50 |
2818 |
1462 |
JAEN ESPADA, JORGE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
788 |
2:03:07 |
5,50 |
2819 |
1659 |
PARRILLA SANCHA, M CORTES |
FREESPORT RUNNING TEAM |
SR - FEMENINO |
73 |
2:03:09 |
5,50 |
2820 |
978 |
ANDUJAR BRAVO, JOSE
JOAQUIN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
201 |
2:03:10 |
5,50 |
2821 |
1316 |
ALARCON ALCOLEA,
MANUELA CARMEN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 45 |
38 |
2:03:10 |
5,50 |
2822 |
2089 |
SANCHEZ ALARCON, ANA BELEN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 35 |
46 |
2:03:10 |
5,50 |
2823 |
766 |
SARRION
SANTAMARIA, EMILIO JOAQUIN |
CLUB TRANSPORTES CAPELO |
M - 45 |
383 |
2:03:12 |
5,50 |
2824 |
1661 |
CASAS POVES, JOSE JOAQUIN |
C.A. SAN CLEMENTE |
M - 60 |
45 |
2:03:20 |
5,51 |
2825 |
1667 |
MESAS VALERA, JOSE TOMAS |
C.A. SAN CLEMENTE |
M - 50 |
202 |
2:03:20 |
5,51 |
2826 |
3014 |
LAGUNA HERREZUELO,
JUAN ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
574 |
2:03:21 |
5,51 |
2827 |
3217 |
POLO SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO
JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
789 |
2:03:23 |
5,51 |
2828 |
1052 |
MORA FRIAS, ANA PILAR |
C.D. CHINGUAN |
SR - FEMENINO |
74 |
2:03:26 |
5,51 |
2829 |
603 |
ALFARO SERRANO, ANTONIO |
CLUB ATLETISMO ACERO-SPORT |
M - 45 |
384 |
2:03:28 |
5,51 |
2830 |
1970 |
GONZALEZ ROMERO, ANA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 35 |
47 |
2:03:29 |
5,51 |
2831 |
457 |
GARCIA VILLENA, ENCARNA |
Piero Magli-ENE Watch Elda |
F - 55 |
7 |
2:03:29 |
5,51 |
2832 |
1832 |
FERNANDEZ MIRA, JUSTO
RAFAEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
790 |
2:03:29 |
5,51 |
2833 |
1437 |
AKHAZZAN, NOURDDINE |
C.A. CHINCHILLA |
M - 35 |
575 |
2:03:31 |
5,51 |
2834 |
2997 |
DANG, DANNY |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
791 |
2:03:34 |
5,51 |
2835 |
1375 |
SANDOVAL BARBERO, MARIA
PILAR |
FREESPORT RUNNING TEAM |
F - 45 |
39 |
2:03:35 |
5,51 |
2836 |
2791 |
ALCAHUD CORTES, PABLO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
792 |
2:03:35 |
5,51 |
2837 |
2834 |
GUIJARRO GONZALEZ, RAUL |
C.A. HNOS. ESTESO |
SR - MASCULINO |
793 |
2:03:35 |
5,51 |
2838 |
2111 |
INIESTA GARCIA, JUAN
RAFAEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
385 |
2:03:43 |
5,52 |
2839 |
2161 |
CASTELLANOS RAMIREZ,
ISIDORO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
386 |
2:03:53 |
5,52 |
2840 |
2934 |
CERDAN GARCIA, GINES |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
476 |
2:03:57 |
5,53 |
2841 |
3439 |
GARCIA PEREZ, JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
387 |
2:03:57 |
5,53 |
2842 |
1374 |
RAMON GOMEZ, FRANCISCO
JAVIER |
C.A. HELLIN |
M - 35 |
576 |
2:04:03 |
5,53 |
2843 |
2479 |
GARCIA MARTINEZ, MARIA
ISABEL |
IMDA |
F - 45 |
40 |
2:04:03 |
5,53 |
2844 |
2699 |
SANTOS FAMILIAS, MARIA LUZ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 40 |
56 |
2:04:07 |
5,53 |
2845 |
2763 |
LARA TEJEDOR, JOSE MARIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
477 |
2:04:10 |
5,53 |
2846 |
2575 |
MARTINEZ RODENAS,
MARGARITA |
VETERANOS CASA BLANCA |
F - 40 |
57 |
2:04:10 |
5,53 |
2847 |
2852 |
MONJAS LAZARO, ASCENSION |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 55 |
8 |
2:04:13 |
5,53 |
2848 |
2230 |
PECK, MATTHEW |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
794 |
2:04:20 |
5,54 |
2849 |
2231 |
VALLADOLID WALSH, RAQUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - FEMENINO |
75 |
2:04:20 |
5,54 |
2850 |
2223 |
IBAÑEZ VALMORISCO, JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
577 |
2:04:22 |
5,54 |
2851 |
1323 |
LOPEZ BENEGAS,
FRANCISCO JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
478 |
2:04:23 |
5,54 |
2852 |
1091 |
MONSALVE CORREDOR, PABLO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
578 |
2:04:25 |
5,54 |
2853 |
3030 |
BLAZQUEZ MARTINEZ,
POLICARPO |
C.A. HELLIN |
M - 55 |
96 |
2:04:35 |
5,54 |
2854 |
3365 |
GOMEZ MARTINEZ, LAURA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - FEMENINO |
76 |
2:04:46 |
5,55 |
2855 |
3197 |
ROMAN VALVERDE, RAMON |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 55 |
97 |
2:04:50 |
5,55 |
2856 |
2830 |
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ,
JUAN MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
795 |
2:04:52 |
5,55 |
2857 |
1646 |
PEDROSA MEGIAS, JAVIER |
CD ELEMENTAL ATLETAS DE POZO CAÑADA |
M - 35 |
579 |
2:04:53 |
5,55 |
2858 |
2135 |
FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
388 |
2:04:53 |
5,55 |
2859 |
2085 |
LOPEZ CIFUENTES, ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 55 |
98 |
2:04:55 |
5,55 |
2860 |
2045 |
LOPEZ TROITIÑO, LAURA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
796 |
2:04:55 |
5,55 |
2861 |
2072 |
ALFARO ORTEGA, JOSE JUAN |
C.A. TARAZONA |
SR - MASCULINO |
797 |
2:04:57 |
5,55 |
2862 |
1030 |
ROLDAN INIESTA, OSCAR |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO INIESTA |
SR - MASCULINO |
798 |
2:04:58 |
5,55 |
2863 |
3339 |
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ,
ANDRES MIGUEL |
PUBLIALMANSA |
SR - MASCULINO |
799 |
2:04:59 |
5,55 |
2864 |
2914 |
GABALDON AGUILAR, JOSE
ANTONIO |
PUBLIALMANSA |
SR - MASCULINO |
800 |
2:04:59 |
5,55 |
2865 |
639 |
MARTINEZ LORENZO,
FRANCISCO JAVIER |
DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE |
M - 40 |
479 |
2:05:05 |
5,56 |
2866 |
3094 |
MORENO MARTINEZ, JUAN
CARLOS |
C.A. TARAZONA |
M - 40 |
480 |
2:05:07 |
5,56 |
2867 |
3097 |
ALCAZAR RUIZ, VIRGILIO |
C.A. TARAZONA |
M - 45 |
389 |
2:05:11 |
5,56 |
2868 |
2874 |
MARTINEZ PEÑA,
BENEDICTO TOMAS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
203 |
2:05:21 |
5,56 |
2869 |
3162 |
ALVAREZ MARTINEZ, ANA
BELEN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 35 |
48 |
2:05:32 |
5,57 |
2870 |
2282 |
GARCIA GARCIA, MARIA
ESTHER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - FEMENINO |
77 |
2:05:34 |
5,57 |
2871 |
1990 |
HERMIDA HITA, INMACULADA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 50 |
16 |
2:05:35 |
5,57 |
2872 |
1430 |
MERINO GOMEZ, ELENA |
CT ALBACETE C. RURAL EL PARADOR-RUMBO |
F - 40 |
58 |
2:05:38 |
5,57 |
2873 |
1431 |
CARAMES FERNANDEZ,
PABLO JOSE |
CT ALBACETE C. RURAL EL PARADOR-RUMBO |
M - 35 |
580 |
2:05:38 |
5,57 |
2874 |
929 |
DEL CAMPO PAZ, LUIS FELIPE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
481 |
2:05:38 |
5,57 |
2875 |
2504 |
AVILA BARBERAN, PEDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
581 |
2:05:40 |
5,57 |
2876 |
965 |
ANAYA GALDON, GABRIEL |
C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION
AB |
M - 40 |
482 |
2:05:42 |
5,57 |
2877 |
1380 |
GONZALEZ TEBAR, MARTIN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
801 |
2:05:42 |
5,57 |
2878 |
3029 |
VIDAL ORENGO, LOURDES |
CLUB DE CORRER EL GARBI |
F - 45 |
41 |
2:05:51 |
5,58 |
2879 |
2204 |
MURIEL INFANTE, JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
483 |
2:05:51 |
5,58 |
2880 |
1983 |
MONTERO MARCOS, ALMUDENA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - FEMENINO |
78 |
2:05:57 |
5,58 |
2881 |
2146 |
EXPOSITO
DIAZ-VIZCAINO, FRANCISCO RAMON |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
390 |
2:06:00 |
5,58 |
2882 |
2154 |
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
484 |
2:06:04 |
5,59 |
2883 |
1213 |
MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, LUIS |
C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION
AB |
M - 70 |
5 |
2:06:15 |
5,59 |
2884 |
3157 |
GOMEZ SERRA, MANU |
CLUB ATLETISMO ACERO-SPORT |
M - 35 |
582 |
2:06:15 |
5,59 |
2885 |
3195 |
GROMADA FAJARDO, BEATRIZ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 35 |
49 |
2:06:19 |
5,59 |
2886 |
3053 |
SORIANO ALIA, ANA |
C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION
AB |
SR - FEMENINO |
79 |
2:06:19 |
5,59 |
2887 |
2663 |
ARANDA MAYO, MARIA ANTONIA |
GUADALHORCE - ALORA |
F - 45 |
42 |
2:06:26 |
6,00 |
2888 |
2562 |
PICAZO COLLADO, MARIA
TERESA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - FEMENINO |
80 |
2:06:27 |
6,00 |
2889 |
1442 |
SOTOS PRIETO, MERCEDES |
C.A. IBAÑES |
SR - FEMENINO |
81 |
2:06:28 |
6,00 |
2890 |
1444 |
PRIETO NAVARRO, MERCEDES |
C.A. IBAÑES |
F - 55 |
9 |
2:06:28 |
6,00 |
2891 |
2760 |
DEL OLMO GARCIA, PEDRO
PABLO |
PURO RUNNING |
M - 40 |
485 |
2:06:29 |
6,00 |
2892 |
1221 |
ESPINOSA GALDON, JOSE |
VETERANOS CASA BLANCA |
M - 65 |
20 |
2:06:38 |
6,00 |
2893 |
973 |
MARTINEZ PEREZ, EMILIANO |
CD LA GLORIETA |
M - 35 |
583 |
2:06:41 |
6,00 |
2894 |
1591 |
BECERRO ESCRIVA, MARIA
JESUS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 35 |
50 |
2:06:42 |
6,00 |
2895 |
3381 |
SERRANO LOPEZ, JUAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
486 |
2:06:44 |
6,00 |
2896 |
2710 |
MORENO HINAREJOS,
MARIA DEL SEÑOR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 40 |
59 |
2:06:45 |
6,00 |
2897 |
748 |
FERNANDEZ DOUGNAG, JESUS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 55 |
99 |
2:06:47 |
6,01 |
2898 |
745 |
INIESTA LOPEZ, ESTEBAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 60 |
46 |
2:06:48 |
6,01 |
2899 |
2709 |
SANCHEZ FABRA, JOSE LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
802 |
2:06:49 |
6,01 |
2900 |
3336 |
GOMEZ ARNERO, JOSE MIGUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
584 |
2:06:50 |
6,01 |
2901 |
3335 |
RAMIRO YUSTE, ADRIAN |
C.D. CHINGUAN |
M - 35 |
585 |
2:06:50 |
6,01 |
2902 |
1614 |
MORCILLO MOYA, MARIA JOSE |
C.A. EL PINAR DE VILLARROBLED |
SR - FEMENINO |
82 |
2:06:54 |
6,01 |
2903 |
1471 |
FERNANDEZ SAEZ, MARIA
DEL PILAR |
C.A. MOTILLEJA |
F - 40 |
60 |
2:07:09 |
6,02 |
2904 |
1493 |
CANO ESCRIBANO, ANTONIA |
C.A. MOTILLEJA |
F - 45 |
43 |
2:07:09 |
6,02 |
2905 |
3369 |
JIMENEZ MARTINEZ, ALMUDENA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - FEMENINO |
83 |
2:07:15 |
6,02 |
2906 |
1743 |
DE LA VARA CHANA, JOSE ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
391 |
2:07:27 |
6,02 |
2907 |
686 |
MARTI JIMENEZ, LUIS MANUEL |
GODIH ALBACETE-SIERRA
DE ALCAR |
M - 45 |
392 |
2:07:31 |
6,03 |
2908 |
2279 |
COZAR INIESTA, SERGIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
803 |
2:07:31 |
6,03 |
2909 |
2213 |
GASPAR-LOPEZ ROLDAN,
ENRIQUE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
804 |
2:07:39 |
6,03 |
2910 |
2202 |
GIL NAHARRO, PEDRO EUSEBIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
393 |
2:07:43 |
6,03 |
2911 |
2139 |
MORENO PLANAS, CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
805 |
2:07:45 |
6,03 |
2912 |
2190 |
MARTINEZ MARHUENDA,
BEATRIZ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - FEMENINO |
84 |
2:07:45 |
6,03 |
2913 |
2306 |
GARCíA CANTó, CARMEN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - FEMENINO |
85 |
2:07:49 |
6,04 |
2914 |
1897 |
GUILLéN ALONSO, HéCTOR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
487 |
2:07:50 |
6,04 |
2915 |
1199 |
LOPEZ LUJAN, ANTONIO |
C.A. ABOGADOS ALBACETE |
M - 45 |
394 |
2:07:50 |
6,04 |
2916 |
2303 |
LOZANO DIAZ, JOSE ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
586 |
2:07:50 |
6,04 |
2917 |
2854 |
AMORES VALENCIANO, PILAR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 45 |
44 |
2:07:51 |
6,04 |
2918 |
1162 |
GUALDA ATIENZAR, ISABEL |
CLUB ATLETISMO VALDEGANGA |
F - 40 |
61 |
2:07:51 |
6,04 |
2919 |
2449 |
LOZANO DIAZ, ALBA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - FEMENINO |
86 |
2:07:53 |
6,04 |
2920 |
1240 |
PARRA GRACIA, MARIA GRACIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 50 |
17 |
2:07:54 |
6,04 |
2921 |
1676 |
ARMERO GARCIA, ROSA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - FEMENINO |
87 |
2:07:54 |
6,04 |
2922 |
3110 |
GARCIA BALLESTEROS,
JOSE MIGUEL |
C.A. HELLIN |
M - 40 |
488 |
2:07:55 |
6,04 |
2923 |
3002 |
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
806 |
2:08:05 |
6,04 |
2924 |
2802 |
GONZáLEZ BERRUGA,
MANUEL ÁNGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
807 |
2:08:05 |
6,04 |
2925 |
2544 |
GOMEZ TENA, RAUL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
587 |
2:08:06 |
6,04 |
2926 |
1774 |
LLAMAS FUENTES, FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
395 |
2:08:09 |
6,04 |
2927 |
3354 |
NALALON DIAZ, IVAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
588 |
2:08:18 |
6,05 |
2928 |
2911 |
FLORES TOMAS, FRANCISCO
JOSE |
PUBLIALMANSA |
M - 45 |
396 |
2:08:20 |
6,05 |
2929 |
2949 |
GARCIA RUANO, ANA ISABEL |
PUBLIALMANSA |
SR - FEMENINO |
88 |
2:08:20 |
6,05 |
2930 |
2910 |
MAÑAS GARCIA, PASCUAL |
PUBLIALMANSA |
M - 45 |
397 |
2:08:20 |
6,05 |
2931 |
3343 |
VILA MARTINEZ, TERESA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 45 |
45 |
2:08:28 |
6,05 |
2932 |
1593 |
MATEO GOMEZ, ALONSO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
489 |
2:08:36 |
6,06 |
2933 |
3328 |
SEGUI BENAVENT, ANA MARIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 40 |
62 |
2:08:41 |
6,06 |
2934 |
3338 |
MUÑOZ PEREZ, GUSTAVO |
CORREBIRRAS |
M - 35 |
589 |
2:08:41 |
6,06 |
2935 |
638 |
MEDINA NUÑEZ, PABLO |
AUGC DEPORTIVO |
SR - MASCULINO |
808 |
2:08:42 |
6,06 |
2936 |
1236 |
TEBAR OLMO, MIGUEL |
VETERANOS CASA BLANCA |
M - 55 |
100 |
2:08:52 |
6,06 |
2937 |
2055 |
PARDO SANZ, ANA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
809 |
2:08:52 |
6,06 |
2938 |
3114 |
MARTINEZ CAMACHO, JAVIER |
C.A. LAS GARZAS-LOS LLANOS |
M - 35 |
590 |
2:08:55 |
6,07 |
2939 |
2545 |
ORTIZ IBAÑEZ , MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
591 |
2:08:56 |
6,07 |
2940 |
2786 |
BALLESTEROS
MARTINEZ, MARIA TERESA |
C.A. MEMBRILLA |
F - 55 |
10 |
2:09:01 |
6,07 |
2941 |
887 |
LOSADA SERRANO, MIGUEL
ANGEL |
C.A. HELLIN |
M - 40 |
490 |
2:09:12 |
6,07 |
2942 |
1952 |
VERDú CEREZO, SONIA |
C.A. HELLIN |
F - 40 |
63 |
2:09:12 |
6,07 |
2943 |
779 |
AROCA NAVARRO, FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
398 |
2:09:16 |
6,08 |
2944 |
784 |
ASENSIO NAVARRO, MARIA
JESUS |
C.A. CHINCHILLA |
F - 40 |
64 |
2:09:16 |
6,08 |
2945 |
1705 |
RORIGUEZ PEDROSA, CONCHI |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - FEMENINO |
89 |
2:09:21 |
6,08 |
2946 |
1810 |
AMADOR ALVAREZ, JOSE MARIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
592 |
2:09:22 |
6,08 |
2947 |
778 |
CARAMAN, LUCIA |
C.A. 27 DE
AGOSTO.MADRIGUERAS |
F - 40 |
65 |
2:09:26 |
6,08 |
2948 |
3263 |
PORCEL VAZQUEZ, JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
491 |
2:09:29 |
6,08 |
2949 |
943 |
MARTINEZ NAVARRO, ANA
MARIA |
C.D.E. RUNNING ALBACETE |
F - 45 |
46 |
2:09:31 |
6,08 |
2950 |
2705 |
CAMPOS SANCHEZ, VICENTE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
810 |
2:09:31 |
6,08 |
2951 |
1355 |
PEREZ VALERO, JOSE JUAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
399 |
2:09:43 |
6,09 |
2952 |
1782 |
PéREZ ESCIRBANO, DAMIáN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
811 |
2:09:51 |
6,09 |
2953 |
3113 |
SAEZ CANO, CARMEN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 40 |
66 |
2:09:53 |
6,09 |
2954 |
1173 |
GAYOSO ALFARO, LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 55 |
101 |
2:09:55 |
6,09 |
2955 |
1569 |
MINAYA MOTILLA, ISABEL |
C.A. RUNNING-JARA |
F - 45 |
47 |
2:09:56 |
6,10 |
2956 |
3368 |
SERRANO VIZCAYA, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
812 |
2:09:57 |
6,10 |
2957 |
1988 |
MARTIN TORREJON, PILAR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 55 |
11 |
2:10:06 |
6,10 |
2958 |
660 |
GARIJO RODRIGUEZ, BEGOÑA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 45 |
48 |
2:10:10 |
6,10 |
2959 |
1703 |
GARCIA POVEDA, JUAN MIGUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
593 |
2:10:13 |
6,10 |
2960 |
2189 |
GOMEZ BLAZQUEZ, AURELIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
492 |
2:10:20 |
6,11 |
2961 |
1711 |
MARIN LOPEZ, MANUEL JESUS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
493 |
2:10:21 |
6,11 |
2962 |
1643 |
FERNANDEZ CARCELEN,
MARI CARMEN |
C.A. SAN BLAS ELCHE
DE LA SIERRA |
F - 35 |
51 |
2:10:25 |
6,11 |
2963 |
790 |
COLON DEL REY, ANTONIO
JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
594 |
2:10:35 |
6,11 |
2964 |
2373 |
DIAZ ROPERO SOTOS, JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
813 |
2:10:42 |
6,12 |
2965 |
2429 |
GOMEZ ALEDO, SANDRA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - FEMENINO |
90 |
2:10:43 |
6,12 |
2966 |
3193 |
OBISPO JIMENEZ, ANA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 40 |
67 |
2:10:46 |
6,12 |
2967 |
3462 |
MONTERDE, JOSE DEMETRIO |
C.A. APOLANA
PIES COMODOS RUNNING TEAM |
M - 55 |
102 |
2:10:46 |
6,12 |
2968 |
1302 |
CORCOLES ESCRIBANO, ANA
MARIA |
LOS KENIATAS |
SR - FEMENINO |
91 |
2:10:57 |
6,12 |
2969 |
1587 |
CANOVAS CORTES, JOSE
ANTONIO |
VETERANOS CASA BLANCA |
M - 60 |
47 |
2:11:00 |
6,13 |
2970 |
1152 |
MOTA CHINCHILLA, JUAN
DIEGO |
C.A. SIERRA SEGURA |
SR - MASCULINO |
814 |
2:11:06 |
6,13 |
2971 |
1089 |
GARCIA ARANOS, ALFREDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
494 |
2:11:13 |
6,13 |
2972 |
2050 |
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, ALBA
MARIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
815 |
2:11:21 |
6,14 |
2973 |
2428 |
NADAL ARAGON, SANDRA |
C.A. APOLANA
PIES COMODOS RUNNING TEAM |
SR - FEMENINO |
92 |
2:11:22 |
6,14 |
2974 |
3420 |
GARCIA NAVALON, CARMEN
MARIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 35 |
52 |
2:11:25 |
6,14 |
2975 |
3419 |
SOTOS RUBIO, MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
595 |
2:11:25 |
6,14 |
2976 |
1128 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ,
MARIA REYES |
C.D. CHINGUAN |
F - 40 |
68 |
2:11:27 |
6,14 |
2977 |
1722 |
MORALES, FERNANDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
495 |
2:11:32 |
6,14 |
2978 |
1188 |
SERRANO SANCHEZ, ALEJANDRO |
FREESPORT RUNNING TEAM |
SR - MASCULINO |
816 |
2:11:42 |
6,15 |
2979 |
2372 |
MARTINEZ CUENCA, CAROLINA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - FEMENINO |
93 |
2:11:44 |
6,15 |
2980 |
3364 |
GALINDO NOVILLO, LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
817 |
2:11:48 |
6,15 |
2981 |
536 |
VERGARA NAVARRO, JESSICA |
C.D. GACELAS DE LA MANCHA |
SR - FEMENINO |
94 |
2:12:02 |
6,16 |
2982 |
3214 |
MARTINEZ LOPEZ, JOSE
NORBERTO |
CDE RUNNERS MONTEALEGRE |
SR - MASCULINO |
818 |
2:12:07 |
6,16 |
2983 |
2347 |
CUENCA MARTIN,
FRANCISCO MIGUEL |
CERVANTES BUFALOS |
M - 40 |
496 |
2:12:08 |
6,16 |
2984 |
3407 |
GONZALEZ MAESTRE, MIGUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
204 |
2:12:21 |
6,16 |
2985 |
2310 |
MARTINEZ ESPARCIA,
JOSE MIGUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
819 |
2:12:22 |
6,16 |
2986 |
918 |
MARTINEZ RUIZ, PATRICIA
PILAR |
C.D. GACELAS DE LA MANCHA |
SR - FEMENINO |
95 |
2:12:38 |
6,17 |
2987 |
2075 |
LARA ALBERCA, JOSE MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
497 |
2:12:39 |
6,17 |
2988 |
1113 |
ROSADO AZABARTE, FELIX
JAVIER |
CORRE GARDUÑA CORRE |
M - 35 |
596 |
2:12:41 |
6,17 |
2989 |
1238 |
QUINQUER AGUT, JORGE |
C.A. ANTONIO AMOROS CAUDETE |
M - 55 |
103 |
2:12:52 |
6,18 |
2990 |
534 |
PUCHE BAÑON, RAUL |
C.A. ANTONIO AMOROS CAUDETE |
M - 35 |
597 |
2:12:52 |
6,18 |
2991 |
914 |
GARCIA MARTINEZ, FRANCISCA |
C.A. CHINCHILLA |
F - 50 |
18 |
2:13:12 |
6,19 |
2992 |
2240 |
OSUNA ESCUDERO, EMILIO
JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
820 |
2:13:41 |
6,20 |
2993 |
2620 |
LOPEZ PEREZ, M. EMILIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - FEMENINO |
96 |
2:13:41 |
6,20 |
2994 |
2554 |
MURILLO ROMERO, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
205 |
2:13:47 |
6,20 |
2995 |
897 |
MARTINEZ ARRAEZ, ENRIQUE J |
C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION
AB |
M - 60 |
48 |
2:14:05 |
6,21 |
2996 |
460 |
SANCHEZ GARCIA, ROSARIO |
AKILES |
F - 65 |
1 |
2:14:11 |
6,22 |
2997 |
2553 |
GARCIA GARCIA, BENITO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
598 |
2:14:20 |
6,22 |
2998 |
2552 |
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, VICTORIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 35 |
53 |
2:14:20 |
6,22 |
2999 |
2367 |
CESPEDES MUÑOZ, PABLO |
MARATON QUINTO ALIENTO |
M - 65 |
21 |
2:14:50 |
6,23 |
3000 |
1639 |
ALARCON PEÑA, MARIA
DEL ROSARIO |
C.A. LA GINETA |
SR - FEMENINO |
97 |
2:15:05 |
6,24 |
3001 |
3331 |
CARRETERO SANCHEZ,
MARIA JESUS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 35 |
54 |
2:15:05 |
6,24 |
3002 |
3196 |
MORENO CONTRERAS, MARTIN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
206 |
2:15:27 |
6,25 |
3003 |
3188 |
PIQUERAS GARCIA, ENRIQUE |
C.N.P.
CARPINTERIA METALICA LA VILLA |
M - 50 |
207 |
2:15:28 |
6,25 |
3004 |
3384 |
ALCAHUD CUARTERO,
MIGUEL ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
599 |
2:15:42 |
6,26 |
3005 |
1428 |
SANCHA CAÑADAS, DANIEL |
CLUB ATLETISMO
RUNNINGPOL ALBACETE |
SR - MASCULINO |
821 |
2:15:52 |
6,26 |
3006 |
452 |
BLANCO VERDU, JOSEFA |
Apol-Ana |
F - 55 |
12 |
2:16:10 |
6,27 |
3007 |
795 |
CALDERON MONTOYA, JUAN |
DOSQUINCE ALBACETE |
M - 45 |
400 |
2:16:32 |
6,28 |
3008 |
1005 |
PRETEL FLORES, RAMON |
DOSQUINCE ALBACETE |
M - 45 |
401 |
2:16:32 |
6,28 |
3009 |
3391 |
DEFEZ NAVALON, INES |
C.A. IBAÑES |
SR - FEMENINO |
98 |
2:16:42 |
6,29 |
3010 |
3054 |
FUENTES SAEZ, ANGELA |
C.A. IBAÑES |
F - 45 |
49 |
2:16:42 |
6,29 |
3011 |
2538 |
PEREZ MARTINEZ, EMILIA
CARMEN |
C.A. IBAÑES |
F - 40 |
69 |
2:16:42 |
6,29 |
3012 |
2517 |
CASILLAS GALINDO, JESUS |
C.A. IBAÑES |
M - 40 |
498 |
2:16:42 |
6,29 |
3013 |
1433 |
CUERDA GARCIA, CELIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - FEMENINO |
99 |
2:17:00 |
6,30 |
3014 |
1418 |
COLOMER SANCHEZ, CONCHI |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 45 |
50 |
2:17:00 |
6,30 |
3015 |
1718 |
SERRALLER, JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
822 |
2:17:11 |
6,30 |
3016 |
1704 |
PEREZAGUA NAHARRO, MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
402 |
2:17:11 |
6,30 |
3017 |
2081 |
TORTOSA SAEZ, MARIA PILAR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 40 |
70 |
2:17:11 |
6,30 |
3018 |
2571 |
MARTINEZ MORAGA, ENRIQUE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
499 |
2:17:20 |
6,31 |
3019 |
2462 |
JIMENEZ AVILES, RAFAEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
500 |
2:17:37 |
6,31 |
3020 |
3454 |
LEAL PICAZO, FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
403 |
2:17:37 |
6,31 |
3021 |
2463 |
RODRIGUEZ, MARIA ISABEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
501 |
2:17:41 |
6,32 |
3022 |
3472 |
GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, EVA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 35 |
55 |
2:17:42 |
6,32 |
3023 |
2501 |
ANDUJAR CASTILLO,
FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 70 |
6 |
2:17:59 |
6,32 |
3024 |
3269 |
ALONSO SANSANO, NURIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - FEMENINO |
100 |
2:18:01 |
6,33 |
3025 |
2374 |
COLINET MORENO,
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - FEMENINO |
101 |
2:18:12 |
6,33 |
3026 |
1617 |
GOMEZ GARCIA, ERNESTO |
C.A. EL PINAR DE VILLARROBLED |
SR - MASCULINO |
823 |
2:18:16 |
6,33 |
3027 |
2290 |
VALERO MANCEBO, MARIA
ANGELES |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - FEMENINO |
102 |
2:18:16 |
6,33 |
3028 |
3433 |
LARREGINA, JORGE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
502 |
2:18:24 |
6,34 |
3029 |
2286 |
TALAVERA
GONZALEZ-SANDOVAL, ENRIQUE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
600 |
2:19:13 |
6,36 |
3030 |
2285 |
ANDREU MASSÓ, JULIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
404 |
2:19:13 |
6,36 |
3031 |
2567 |
ORTEGA SARVISE, VICTORIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - FEMENINO |
103 |
2:19:22 |
6,36 |
3032 |
1927 |
ROS MANZANARES, MARIA JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 40 |
71 |
2:19:30 |
6,37 |
3033 |
629 |
GUTIERREZ LUCENDO,
MIGUEL ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
824 |
2:19:53 |
6,38 |
3034 |
759 |
RIOS MOLINA, FERNANDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
825 |
2:19:53 |
6,38 |
3035 |
1875 |
YAÑEZ MARTINEZ, RAQUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - FEMENINO |
104 |
2:20:01 |
6,38 |
3036 |
1876 |
RODRIGUEZ FELIPE, ALFONSO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
601 |
2:20:01 |
6,38 |
3037 |
668 |
BELEÑA UTIEL, ENRIQUE |
C.A. 27 DE
AGOSTO.MADRIGUERAS |
M - 40 |
503 |
2:20:14 |
6,39 |
3038 |
2049 |
ARCOS PEREZ, SARA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 35 |
56 |
2:20:16 |
6,39 |
3039 |
1417 |
NAVARRO ALARCON, ALFONSA |
C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY |
F - 40 |
72 |
2:20:16 |
6,39 |
3040 |
3347 |
SORIA ROMERO, JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
826 |
2:20:28 |
6,39 |
3041 |
2727 |
GRANDE PEREZ, ANGEL LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 50 |
208 |
2:20:37 |
6,40 |
3042 |
2726 |
COBO NAVARRO, CARMEN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 50 |
19 |
2:20:37 |
6,40 |
3043 |
2188 |
ALCAHUD CORTES, MARIA
JESUS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
602 |
2:20:41 |
6,40 |
3044 |
3130 |
RUIZ RUIZ, CARMEN |
C.A. SAN BLAS ELCHE
DE LA SIERRA |
F - 55 |
13 |
2:20:46 |
6,40 |
3045 |
1865 |
CUESTA VIZCAINO, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
405 |
2:20:53 |
6,41 |
3046 |
3015 |
RUIZ LEON, JOSE AMADOR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 40 |
504 |
2:21:07 |
6,41 |
3047 |
2919 |
MARTINEZ ANAYA, ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
827 |
2:21:08 |
6,41 |
3048 |
1673 |
CUENCA CAMBRONERO, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
603 |
2:21:27 |
6,42 |
3049 |
2700 |
SEGURA GALERA,
FRANCISCO JESUS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
828 |
2:21:34 |
6,43 |
3050 |
2687 |
VAQUERIZO RELUCIO, JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
829 |
2:21:42 |
6,43 |
3051 |
2738 |
MIGUEL POLO, ALBERTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
406 |
2:21:44 |
6,43 |
3052 |
2259 |
GONZALEZ ARIAS, ALBERTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
604 |
2:23:15 |
6,47 |
3053 |
3008 |
SANCHEZ GRECH, JOSE
FERNANDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 35 |
605 |
2:23:53 |
6,49 |
3054 |
1808 |
SEVILLA CASERO, RAQUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 35 |
57 |
2:24:39 |
6,51 |
3055 |
1809 |
COLINET MORENO, ADOLFO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
830 |
2:24:39 |
6,51 |
3056 |
3096 |
LUCAS LOPEZ, BENITO |
C.A. TARAZONA |
M - 45 |
407 |
2:25:21 |
6,53 |
3057 |
3165 |
GENTO PEREZ, JOSE MARIA |
C.A. LA CAÑADA DE LA RODA |
M - 70 |
7 |
2:25:23 |
6,53 |
3058 |
3166 |
MOLERO BONILLO, JESUS |
C.A. LA CAÑADA DE LA RODA |
M - 60 |
49 |
2:25:25 |
6,54 |
3059 |
1994 |
RICO BERRUGA, NATALIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SR - MASCULINO |
831 |
2:27:09 |
6,58 |
3060 |
3460 |
VILLORA GALLETERO,
MARIA CARMEN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 40 |
73 |
2:28:13 |
7,02 |
3061 |
2419 |
PEINADO FRANCO, VICENTE |
C.A. APOLANA
PIES COMODOS RUNNING TEAM |
M - 65 |
22 |
2:28:58 |
7,04 |
3062 |
1944 |
RUBIO TENDERO,
FRANCISCO MIGUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M - 45 |
408 |
2:29:10 |
7,04 |
3063 |
2461 |
CIRUELOS RODRIGUEZ,
VIRGINIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
F - 40 |
74 |
2:29:10 |
7,04 |
3064 |
3145 |
FONTESTAD BOLINCHES,
JOSE LUIS |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO INIESTA |
M - 40 |
505 |
2:33:01 |
7,15 |